Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
JULIANA NICOLE SINGEORZAN (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | Q |
Alba Martinez (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | 16 |
Camila Cardona-Carballosa (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Altamonte Springs, FL | C-S |
Briley Rhoden (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Altamonte Springs, FL | C-Q |
Sabrina Jaramillo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Altamonte Springs, FL | C-16 |
Claire Brown (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Altamonte Springs, FL | Q |
Kaia Giribalan (-----) |
Sara Berry (-----) Saige Severance (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Altamonte Springs, FL | 16 |
Cookie Jarvis-Tredgett (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Altamonte Springs, FL | 32 |
Ava Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Altamonte Springs, FL | 16 |
Kaia Giribalan (-----) |
Kayley Bushnell (-----) Claire Brown (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-32 |
Evelynn Kwak (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Natasha Jerkunica (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Kasia Chen (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Emma Palacio (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | F |
Lily Pradkin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | S |
Gabby Barrera (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | Q |
JUHNYEE SEE (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | 16 |
Mia Sorrentino (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2023 | Tournament G18s |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | C-Q |
Trista Caffyn-Parsons (-----) |
L | 1-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | C-16 |
Mia Sorrentino (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | 16 |
Brenda Yoris (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | 32 |
Savannah Webster (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G18s |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | 64 |
Meadow Garcia (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Delray Championship | F |
leana gomez (-----) |
L | 4-6 2-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Delray Championship | S |
Anastasia Sereda (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Delray Championship | Q |
Kayley Bushnell (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Delray Championship | 16 |
Cookie Jarvis-Tredgett (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Delray Championship | 32 |
Brianna Sutton (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Delray Championship | 64 |
Reagan Parker (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Plantation ITF | 32 |
Julia Ionescu (-----) |
Isabella Aguiar (-----) JUHNYEE SEE (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
05/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Plantation ITF | 64 |
Kimiko Cooper (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Coral Gables L5 March Madness--Flighted | F |
Alyssa James (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Coral Gables L5 March Madness--Flighted | S |
Trista Caffyn-Parsons (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Coral Gables L5 March Madness--Flighted | Q |
Melina Ruiz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Coral Gables L5 March Madness--Flighted | 16 |
Gianna Graci (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Red Bug Spring Level 4--Flighted | C-F |
Emily Morgan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Red Bug Spring Level 4--Flighted | C-S |
Catherin Cardona-Carballosa (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Red Bug Spring Level 4--Flighted | C-Q |
Zoe Dupaty (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Red Bug Spring Level 4--Flighted | C-QQ |
Natalie Morris (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Red Bug Spring Level 4--Flighted | 16 |
Clarice Ouvarova (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Seminole, FL | 3RD |
Lauren Carpenter (-----) |
Janae Preston (-----) Londyn Mccord (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
02/13/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Seminole, FL | S |
Lauren Carpenter (-----) |
McCravy Morris (-----) Margaret Schulte (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Seminole, FL | Q |
Lauren Carpenter (-----) |
Camilla Kostik (-----) Emma Prose (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole, FL | 5-8 |
Janae Preston (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole, FL | Q |
Abigail Gordon (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole, FL | 16 |
Lily Revak (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole, FL | 32 |
Margaret Schulte (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Seminole, FL | 16 |
Lauren Carpenter (-----) |
Vanessa Kruse (-----) Kyndall Smith (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/05/2023 | Tournament G18s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | F |
Julia Ionescu (-----) |
W | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament G18s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | S |
Stefani Carvalho (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | Q |
Isabella Ochoa (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | 16 |
anabella parente (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 closed | C-S |
Camilla Kostik (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 closed | C-Q |
Catherin Cardona-Carballosa (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 closed | C-F |
Lyla Messler (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 closed | C-16 |
Dasha Drobotova (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 closed | 16 |
emma wiesenfeld (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 closed | 32 |
Nahyun Back (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 closed | 64 |
Gianna Graci (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | C-64 |
Lyla Middleton (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/13/2022 | Tournament G14s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | C-64Q |
Eden Maayan Mayorkes (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/13/2022 | Tournament G14s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | 128 |
Briley Rhoden (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | 32 |
Fernanda Temprana (-----) |
Montserrat Marron (-----) Victoria Cajigas (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/28/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | 64 |
YIHAN QU (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-16 |
ruoxi Ma (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-32 |
Mila Jovanovski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-64 |
Maddalena Magnasco (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Alba Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Camila Cardona-Carballosa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/11/2023 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Briley Rhoden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sabrina Jaramillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/10/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Claire Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Kaia Giribalan (-----) | 8-3 |
Sara Berry (-----) Saige Severance (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Cookie Jarvis-Tredgett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ava Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kaia Giribalan (-----) | 8-1 |
Kayley Bushnell (-----) Claire Brown (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Evelynn Kwak (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Natasha Jerkunica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 6-0 |
Kasia Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Emma Palacio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | ||
07/03/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Lily Pradkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | ||
07/03/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Gabby Barrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | ||
07/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
JUHNYEE SEE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | ||
07/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Mia Sorrentino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | ||
06/21/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
1-2 | Trista Caffyn-Parsons (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | ||
06/20/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Mia Sorrentino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | ||
06/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Brenda Yoris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | ||
06/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Savannah Webster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | ||
06/17/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Meadow Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championship | ||
05/15/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 2-1 |
leana gomez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championship | ||
05/15/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Anastasia Sereda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championship | ||
05/14/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Kayley Bushnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championship | ||
05/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 | Cookie Jarvis-Tredgett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championship | ||
05/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Brianna Sutton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championship | ||
05/13/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Reagan Parker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation ITF | ||
05/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Julia Ionescu (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Isabella Aguiar (-----) JUHNYEE SEE (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation ITF | ||
05/08/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kimiko Cooper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables L5 March Madness--Flighted | ||
03/26/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 5-1 |
Alyssa James (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables L5 March Madness--Flighted | ||
03/26/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Trista Caffyn-Parsons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables L5 March Madness--Flighted | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Melina Ruiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables L5 March Madness--Flighted | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Gianna Graci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Spring Level 4--Flighted | ||
03/05/2023 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Emily Morgan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Spring Level 4--Flighted | ||
03/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Catherin Cardona-Carballosa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Spring Level 4--Flighted | ||
03/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Zoe Dupaty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Spring Level 4--Flighted | ||
03/04/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Natalie Morris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Spring Level 4--Flighted | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Clarice Ouvarova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole, FL | ||
02/13/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Lauren Carpenter (-----) | 9-7 |
Janae Preston (-----) Londyn Mccord (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole, FL | ||
02/13/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Lauren Carpenter (-----) | 8-3 |
McCravy Morris (-----) Margaret Schulte (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole, FL | ||
02/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lauren Carpenter (-----) | 8-3 |
Camilla Kostik (-----) Emma Prose (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole, FL | ||
02/12/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Janae Preston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole, FL | ||
02/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Abigail Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole, FL | ||
02/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lily Revak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole, FL | ||
02/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Margaret Schulte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole, FL | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lauren Carpenter (-----) | 8-3 |
Vanessa Kruse (-----) Kyndall Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
02/05/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-3 1-4 1-0 |
Julia Ionescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
02/05/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Stefani Carvalho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Isabella Ochoa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
anabella parente (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 closed | ||
01/30/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Camilla Kostik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 closed | ||
01/30/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Catherin Cardona-Carballosa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 closed | ||
01/30/2023 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lyla Messler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 closed | ||
01/30/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Dasha Drobotova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 closed | ||
01/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
emma wiesenfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 closed | ||
01/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nahyun Back (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 closed | ||
01/28/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Gianna Graci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/15/2022 | C-64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Lyla Middleton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/13/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Eden Maayan Mayorkes (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/13/2022 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Briley Rhoden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Fernanda Temprana (-----) | Def |
Montserrat Marron (-----) Victoria Cajigas (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/28/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
YIHAN QU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/27/2022 | Q-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
ruoxi Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/26/2022 | Q-32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mila Jovanovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/25/2022 | Q-64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Maddalena Magnasco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap