Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jace Alexander (New York, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/30/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Cary Leeds Tennis Center Fall Challenger | F |
Aman Sharma (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Cary Leeds Tennis Center Fall Challenger | S |
Eric Dubilirer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Cary Leeds Tennis Center Fall Challenger | Q |
Jimmy Hennessy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B APTC October Challenger | Q |
Jeffrey McCready (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B APTC October Challenger | 16 |
John Kelley (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B New Rochelle Racquet Club Fall Challenger | 16 |
Dominik Pajor (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1A Port Washington UTR Championships | Q |
Aman Sharma (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1A Port Washington UTR Championships | 16 |
Justin Greenfeld (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1A Port Washington UTR Championships | 32 |
Bilal Rashidzada (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Pingry Fall Championships | 16 |
Josef Sajonz (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Pingry Fall Championships | 32 |
Pius Lo (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | 16 |
John Walentowicz (-----) |
Alexander Karman (-----) Liam Krall (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/24/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | 32 |
John Walentowicz (-----) |
Maxwell Lustgarten (-----) Kyle Melia (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/20/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Harlemweek Tri-State Championships | Q |
Adit Sinha (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Harlemweek Tri-State Championships | 16 |
Noah Eisenberg (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Harlemweek Tri-State Championships | 32 |
Kole Moses (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships presented by Disney | Q |
Noah Edelman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships presented by Disney | 16 |
Winter Fagerberg (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships presented by Disney | 32 |
Joshua Melamed (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships presented by Disney | 64 |
Samuel Kimball (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota & TRC (National L3) | C-F |
Alan Hua (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota & TRC (National L3) | C-S |
Nicholas Steiglehner (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota & TRC (National L3) | C-Q |
Michael Safir (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota & TRC (National L3) | C-R3 |
Mark Taranov (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota & TRC (National L3) | 16 |
Cooper Williams (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota & TRC (National L3) | 32 |
Sam Scherer (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota & TRC (National L3) | 64 |
Anthony DiMarzo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Selection Tournaments | 16 |
Mark Taranov (-----) |
Alvaro Pedraza (-----) Jelani Sarr (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournaments | 32 |
Tali Jarmond (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournaments | C-R1 |
Wayne Nelms (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2016 | Tournament B12d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | 3RD |
Jack Wong (-----) |
Benjamin Kantor (-----) Nicholas Murphy (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- |
05/22/2016 | Tournament B12d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | S |
Jack Wong (-----) |
James Lian (-----) John Walentowicz (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/21/2016 | Tournament B12d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | Q |
Jack Wong (-----) |
Adrien Jippov (-----) Sam Scherer (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- |
04/17/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | 16 |
Joseph Phillips (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | C-Q |
Max Safir (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | C-R2 |
Ty Nisenson (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | 32 |
Nikola Rodrigue (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at the Cary Leeds Center (National L4) | C-S |
Donovan Spigner (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at the Cary Leeds Center (National L4) | C-Q |
Nicholas Laffont (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at the Cary Leeds Center (National L4) | 16 |
Cooper Williams (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at the Cary Leeds Center (National L4) | C-R2 |
Alan Hua (-----) |
W | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at the Cary Leeds Center (National L4) | 32 |
Anthony DiMarzo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Clifton Spring Classic | Q |
Eric Heinzelmann (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B14d |
L1B Clifton Spring Classic | Q |
John Walentowicz (-----) |
Julian Wu (-----) Michael Zheng (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Clifton Spring Classic | 16 |
Teddy Koide (-----) |
W | 3-6 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Clifton Spring Classic | 32 |
Karan Belday (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2016 | Tournament B12s |
+L1 Bogota RC Eastern Grand Prix | C-Q |
Alan Hua (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B12s |
+L1 Bogota RC Eastern Grand Prix | Q |
Maxim Mazak (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B12s |
+L1 Bogota RC Eastern Grand Prix | 16 |
Jack Wong (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2016 | Tournament B12s |
+L1 Bogota RC Eastern Grand Prix | 32 |
Alberto Thomas (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2016 | Tournament B12d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Stadium Tennis Center | 3RD |
Maxim Mazak (-----) |
Luka Butera (-----) James Lian (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
02/07/2016 | Tournament B12d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Stadium Tennis Center | S |
Maxim Mazak (-----) |
Junnosuke Homma (-----) Jack Wong (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B12d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Stadium Tennis Center | Q |
Maxim Mazak (-----) |
Nicholas Laffont (-----) Nicholas Steiglehner (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B12d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Stadium Tennis Center | 16 |
Maxim Mazak (-----) |
Benjamin Kantor (-----) Nicholas Murphy (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- |
01/24/2016 | Tournament B12s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Cary Leeds | C-Q |
Jack Wong (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2016 | Tournament B12s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Cary Leeds | C-QQ |
Nicholas Laffont (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2016 | Tournament B12s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Cary Leeds | C-R2 |
Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) |
W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2016 | Tournament B12s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Cary Leeds | C-R1 |
Nicholas Lawliss (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2016 | Tournament B12s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Cary Leeds | 32 |
John Walentowicz (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage (National L3) | QCS |
Jack Wong (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage (National L3) | Q |
Cooper Williams (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage (National L3) | 16 |
Bradley Bennett (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage (National L3) | 32 |
Max Safir (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2016 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Centercourt Mt Olive | 16 |
Junnosuke Homma (-----) |
Joseph Phillips (-----) Mark Taranov (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/08/2016 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Centercourt Mt Olive | C-Q |
Junnosuke Homma (-----) |
Krish Vennam (-----) Julian Wu (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/08/2016 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Centercourt Mt Olive | C-R2 |
Junnosuke Homma (-----) |
Alessandro Lee (-----) Douglas Yaffa (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
12/30/2015 | Tournament B12d |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | F |
John Walentowicz (-----) |
Nikola Rodrigue (-----) Jonathan Tsipenyuk (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/30/2015 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | S |
John Walentowicz (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2015 | Tournament B12d |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | S |
John Walentowicz (-----) |
Alessandro Lee (-----) Maxim Michaels (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/29/2015 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | Q |
Alberto Thomas (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2015 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | 16 |
Jonathan Tsipenyuk (-----) |
W | 6-2 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2015 | Tournament B12s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at West Rock | C-QQ |
Ryan Shayani (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/19/2015 | Tournament B12s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at West Rock | 16 |
Timmy Lau (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2015 | Tournament B12s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at West Rock | C-R2 |
Nicholas Lawliss (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2015 | Tournament B12s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at West Rock | 32 |
Emil Grantcharov (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2015 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Sportime Harbor Island December Challenger | F |
Aleksa Pljakic (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2015 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Sportime Harbor Island December Challenger | S |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2015 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Sportime Harbor Island December Challenger | Q |
Aidan Rosen (-----) |
W | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2015 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Sportime Harbor Island December Challenger | 16 |
Teddy Koide (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2015 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Sportime Harbor Island December Challenger | 32 |
Benji Shokrian (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R3Q |
Aidan Kim (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R2 |
Rohan Shah (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 32 |
Ty Rothchild (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 32 |
Ammar Wazir (-----) |
Broc Fletcher (-----) Daniel Schmelka (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/27/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 64 |
Chad Miller (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- |
L1B Cary Leeds Tennis Center Fall Challenger | ||
10/30/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aman Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Cary Leeds Tennis Center Fall Challenger | ||
10/30/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Eric Dubilirer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Cary Leeds Tennis Center Fall Challenger | ||
10/29/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jimmy Hennessy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B APTC October Challenger | ||
10/22/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jeffrey McCready (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B APTC October Challenger | ||
10/21/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
John Kelley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B New Rochelle Racquet Club Fall Challenger | ||
10/14/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Dominik Pajor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Port Washington UTR Championships | ||
10/09/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aman Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Port Washington UTR Championships | ||
10/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Justin Greenfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Port Washington UTR Championships | ||
10/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Bilal Rashidzada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Pingry Fall Championships | ||
10/01/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Josef Sajonz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Pingry Fall Championships | ||
10/01/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Pius Lo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | ||
09/24/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
John Walentowicz (-----) | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Alexander Karman (-----) Liam Krall (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | ||
09/24/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
John Walentowicz (-----) | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Maxwell Lustgarten (-----) Kyle Melia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Harlemweek Tri-State Championships | ||
08/20/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Adit Sinha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Harlemweek Tri-State Championships | ||
08/20/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Noah Eisenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Harlemweek Tri-State Championships | ||
08/19/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kole Moses (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships presented by Disney | ||
06/10/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Noah Edelman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships presented by Disney | ||
06/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Winter Fagerberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships presented by Disney | ||
06/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 6-3 |
Joshua Melamed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships presented by Disney | ||
06/07/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Samuel Kimball (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota & TRC (National L3) | ||
06/06/2016 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Alan Hua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota & TRC (National L3) | ||
06/06/2016 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Nicholas Steiglehner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota & TRC (National L3) | ||
06/05/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Michael Safir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota & TRC (National L3) | ||
06/05/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Mark Taranov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota & TRC (National L3) | ||
06/04/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Cooper Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota & TRC (National L3) | ||
06/04/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sam Scherer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota & TRC (National L3) | ||
06/03/2016 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Anthony DiMarzo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournaments | ||
05/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Mark Taranov (-----) | 8-1 |
Alvaro Pedraza (-----) Jelani Sarr (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournaments | ||
05/28/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Tali Jarmond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournaments | ||
05/28/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Wayne Nelms (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | ||
05/22/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jack Wong (-----) | 6-3 7-5 |
Benjamin Kantor (-----) Nicholas Murphy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | ||
05/22/2016 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jack Wong (-----) | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
James Lian (-----) John Walentowicz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | ||
05/21/2016 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jack Wong (-----) | 7-5 6-4 |
Adrien Jippov (-----) Sam Scherer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Joseph Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/17/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Max Safir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/17/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Ty Nisenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Nikola Rodrigue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at the Cary Leeds Center (National L4) | ||
03/20/2016 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Donovan Spigner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at the Cary Leeds Center (National L4) | ||
03/20/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Nicholas Laffont (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at the Cary Leeds Center (National L4) | ||
03/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Cooper Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at the Cary Leeds Center (National L4) | ||
03/19/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Alan Hua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at the Cary Leeds Center (National L4) | ||
03/18/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Anthony DiMarzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Clifton Spring Classic | ||
03/05/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Eric Heinzelmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Clifton Spring Classic | ||
03/05/2016 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
John Walentowicz (-----) | 9-7 |
Julian Wu (-----) Michael Zheng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Clifton Spring Classic | ||
03/05/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 5-3 |
Teddy Koide (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Clifton Spring Classic | ||
03/04/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Karan Belday (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Bogota RC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/28/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Alan Hua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Bogota RC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/27/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Maxim Mazak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Bogota RC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/27/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Jack Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Bogota RC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/26/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Alberto Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Stadium Tennis Center | ||
02/07/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Maxim Mazak (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Luka Butera (-----) James Lian (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Stadium Tennis Center | ||
02/07/2016 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Maxim Mazak (-----) | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Junnosuke Homma (-----) Jack Wong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Stadium Tennis Center | ||
02/06/2016 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Maxim Mazak (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Nicholas Laffont (-----) Nicholas Steiglehner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Stadium Tennis Center | ||
02/06/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Maxim Mazak (-----) | 7-6 6-2 |
Benjamin Kantor (-----) Nicholas Murphy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Cary Leeds | ||
01/24/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Jack Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Cary Leeds | ||
01/24/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Nicholas Laffont (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Cary Leeds | ||
01/23/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Cary Leeds | ||
01/23/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nicholas Lawliss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Cary Leeds | ||
01/22/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
John Walentowicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage (National L3) | ||
01/18/2016 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Jack Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage (National L3) | ||
01/17/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Cooper Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage (National L3) | ||
01/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 6-3 |
Bradley Bennett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage (National L3) | ||
01/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
0-6 6-3 1-0 |
Max Safir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Centercourt Mt Olive | ||
01/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Junnosuke Homma (-----) | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Joseph Phillips (-----) Mark Taranov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Centercourt Mt Olive | ||
01/08/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Junnosuke Homma (-----) | 8-5 |
Krish Vennam (-----) Julian Wu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Centercourt Mt Olive | ||
01/08/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Junnosuke Homma (-----) | 9-8 |
Alessandro Lee (-----) Douglas Yaffa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | ||
12/30/2015 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
John Walentowicz (-----) | 8-3 |
Nikola Rodrigue (-----) Jonathan Tsipenyuk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | ||
12/30/2015 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
John Walentowicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | ||
12/29/2015 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
John Walentowicz (-----) | 8-3 |
Alessandro Lee (-----) Maxim Michaels (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | ||
12/29/2015 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Alberto Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | ||
12/28/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 0-6 1-0 |
Jonathan Tsipenyuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at West Rock | ||
12/20/2015 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Ryan Shayani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at West Rock | ||
12/19/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Timmy Lau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at West Rock | ||
12/19/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicholas Lawliss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at West Rock | ||
12/18/2015 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Emil Grantcharov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Harbor Island December Challenger | ||
12/13/2015 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aleksa Pljakic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Harbor Island December Challenger | ||
12/12/2015 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Harbor Island December Challenger | ||
12/12/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Aidan Rosen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Harbor Island December Challenger | ||
12/11/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Teddy Koide (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Harbor Island December Challenger | ||
12/11/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Benji Shokrian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2015 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Aidan Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Rohan Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2015 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ty Rothchild (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2015 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ammar Wazir (-----) | 8-6 |
Broc Fletcher (-----) Daniel Schmelka (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2015 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Chad Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap