Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jace Alexander (New York, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Long Island Health & Racquet Championships B18SD | C-16 |
Jacob Rha (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Long Island Health & Racquet Championships B18SD | 16 |
Ivan Nikolovski (-----) |
L | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Long Island Health & Racquet Championships B18SD | 32 |
Andrew Swanson (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | C-32 |
Nelson Spiegel (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | 32 |
Jhon Moncada (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Centercourt Singles Championships BG18 | S |
Ethan Ohm (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Centercourt Singles Championships BG18 | Q |
Charles Robertson (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
Empire Cup Mixed Doubles at Centercourt MXD18 | Q |
Juliette Nask (-----) |
Mark Krupkin (-----) Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Centercourt Singles Championships BG18 | 16 |
Neil He (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Centercourt Singles Championships BG18 | 32 |
Rohan Kottamasu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
Empire Cup Mixed Doubles at Centercourt MXD18 | 16 |
Juliette Nask (-----) |
Dylan Lachmanen (-----) Alyssa Margolin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Ross School Tennis Academy B18 (32 Draw) | C-S |
Tristan Nicholson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Ross School Tennis Academy B18 (32 Draw) | C-Q |
Josh Greene (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Ross School Tennis Academy B18 (32 Draw) | C-16 |
Arya Alla (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Ross School Tennis Academy B18 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Sachin Palta (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Ross School Tennis Academy B18 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Edward Liao (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford Junior Championship: B 18's | C-16 |
Miles Sondergaard Jensen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford Junior Championship: B 18's | 16 |
Kyle McCandless (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford Junior Championship: B 18's | 32 |
Sebastien Naginski (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
NYTC B18's Championships | C-16Q |
Seth Prusko (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
NYTC B18's Championships | 32 |
Hugh Hentschel (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Feb Closed Super Six at RWTT Boys 18 | C-32 |
Shravan Desikan (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
02/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Feb Closed Super Six at RWTT Boys 18 | 32 |
Alexander Aney (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
02/26/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Feb Closed Super Six at RWTT Boys 18 | 64 |
Luke Patelsky (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Eastern Championships at Point Set Tennis B18 (32 Draw) | Q |
ShriKeshav Murugesan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Eastern Championships at Point Set Tennis B18 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Marko Arboleda (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Eastern Championships at Point Set Tennis B18 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/30/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Winter Sectional Closed at USTA NTC BG18 (24 draw) | Q |
Sacha Maes (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Winter Sectional Closed at USTA NTC BG18 (24 draw) | 16 |
Coby Feldman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Winter Sectional Closed at USTA NTC BG18 (24 draw) | 32 |
Adam Abubakr (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) APTC Holiday Championships BG18 (32 draw) | 16 |
Brendan McDonald (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) APTC Holiday Championships BG18 (32 draw) | 32 |
Andrew Swanson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) APTC Holiday Championships BG18 (32 draw) | 64 |
Dylan Lachmanen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/23/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | S |
Mark Taranov (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/23/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | Q |
Mark Krupkin (-----) |
W | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/22/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | 16 |
Coby Feldman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | 32 |
Arnav Agostinho (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Thanksgiving Holiday Championships @ Alley Pond | Q |
Aditya Vyas (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Thanksgiving Holiday Championships @ Alley Pond | 16 |
Nelson Spiegel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 NYTC Championships B18 (24 draw) Nov 20, 20 | Q |
Douglas Yaffa (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 NYTC Championships B18 (24 draw) Nov 20, 20 | 16 |
Kavin Shukla (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Cary Leeds Halloween Classic | S |
Mikita Sadounichy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Cary Leeds Halloween Classic | Q |
Krish Vennam (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/30/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Cary Leeds Halloween Classic | 16 |
Sebastian Yamasato (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B16d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles NY Indoor Tennis Championships Boys 16 (16 draw) October , 2020 | C-Q |
Alan Hua (-----) |
Joshua Mandelbaum (-----) Saurav Patel (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/16/2020 | Tournament B16d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles NY Indoor Tennis Championships Boys 16 (16 draw) October , 2020 | 16 |
Alan Hua (-----) |
Stephan Gershfeld (-----) Ariel Zauber (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
10/16/2020 | Tournament B16d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles NY Indoor Tennis Championships Boys 16 (16 draw) October , 2020 | C-R1 |
Alan Hua (-----) |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) Nicholas Siforov (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Super Six October @ New Shrewsbury (48 draw) Boys 16 | C-R2 |
Nicolas Iantosca (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
10/09/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Super Six October @ New Shrewsbury (48 draw) Boys 16 | 64 |
Saif Prabhu (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
*L6 Challenger at Courtsense Bogota September 18th (24 draw) | Q |
Saurav Patel (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
*L6 Challenger at Courtsense Bogota September 18th (24 draw) | 16 |
Arman Ganchi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2020 | Tournament B18s |
*L6 Challenger at Courtsense Bogota September 18th (24 draw) | 32 |
Ryan Ho (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2020 | Tournament B16d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at RWTT (B16, 16 draw) August 20,20 | C-Q |
Donovan Spigner (-----) |
Alexander Aney (-----) Daniel Kong (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/20/2020 | Tournament B16d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at RWTT (B16, 16 draw) August 20,20 | 16 |
Donovan Spigner (-----) |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) Jack Griffin (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/20/2020 | Tournament B16d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at RWTT (B16, 16 draw) August 20,20 | C-R1 |
Donovan Spigner (-----) |
Matthew Carlson (-----) Saurav Patel (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue August 14,2020 Challenger (16 player draw) | 16 |
Edward Liao (-----) |
L | 6-0 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Sportime Harbor Island Eastern Championships | 32 |
Nelson Spiegel (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Park Avenue Eastern February Championships (LI) | F |
Alex Vinsky (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Park Avenue Eastern February Championships (LI) | S |
Benjamin Grushkovskiy (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Park Avenue Eastern February Championships (LI) | Q |
Luka Markovic (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Park Avenue Eastern February Championships (LI) | 16 |
Michael Singer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Westchester Tennis Center Dec Championships | 32 |
Emil Grantcharov (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Point Set Winter Championships | 16 |
Edward Liao (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Point Set Winter Championships | 32 |
Kazuma Uematsu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Long Island Health & Racquet Championships B18SD | ||
09/03/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Jacob Rha (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Long Island Health & Racquet Championships B18SD | ||
09/02/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-2 | Ivan Nikolovski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Long Island Health & Racquet Championships B18SD | ||
09/02/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Andrew Swanson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | ||
08/21/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Nelson Spiegel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | ||
08/21/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Jhon Moncada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Singles Championships BG18 | ||
06/13/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ethan Ohm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Singles Championships BG18 | ||
06/13/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Charles Robertson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Mixed Doubles at Centercourt MXD18 | ||
06/12/2021 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Juliette Nask (-----) | 6-1 7-5 |
Mark Krupkin (-----) Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Singles Championships BG18 | ||
06/12/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Neil He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Singles Championships BG18 | ||
06/12/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rohan Kottamasu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Mixed Doubles at Centercourt MXD18 | ||
06/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Juliette Nask (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Dylan Lachmanen (-----) Alyssa Margolin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Ross School Tennis Academy B18 (32 Draw) | ||
03/28/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Tristan Nicholson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Ross School Tennis Academy B18 (32 Draw) | ||
03/28/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Josh Greene (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Ross School Tennis Academy B18 (32 Draw) | ||
03/27/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Arya Alla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Ross School Tennis Academy B18 (32 Draw) | ||
03/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sachin Palta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Ross School Tennis Academy B18 (32 Draw) | ||
03/26/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Edward Liao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Junior Championship: B 18's | ||
03/20/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Miles Sondergaard Jensen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Junior Championship: B 18's | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kyle McCandless (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Junior Championship: B 18's | ||
03/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sebastien Naginski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC B18's Championships | ||
03/07/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Seth Prusko (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NYTC B18's Championships | ||
03/05/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Hugh Hentschel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Feb Closed Super Six at RWTT Boys 18 | ||
02/27/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Shravan Desikan (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Feb Closed Super Six at RWTT Boys 18 | ||
02/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Alexander Aney (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Feb Closed Super Six at RWTT Boys 18 | ||
02/26/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 6-1 |
Luke Patelsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Eastern Championships at Point Set Tennis B18 (32 Draw) | ||
02/06/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
ShriKeshav Murugesan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Eastern Championships at Point Set Tennis B18 (32 Draw) | ||
02/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Marko Arboleda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Eastern Championships at Point Set Tennis B18 (32 Draw) | ||
02/05/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Winter Sectional Closed at USTA NTC BG18 (24 draw) | ||
12/30/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sacha Maes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Winter Sectional Closed at USTA NTC BG18 (24 draw) | ||
12/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Coby Feldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Winter Sectional Closed at USTA NTC BG18 (24 draw) | ||
12/29/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Adam Abubakr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) APTC Holiday Championships BG18 (32 draw) | ||
12/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Brendan McDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) APTC Holiday Championships BG18 (32 draw) | ||
12/27/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Andrew Swanson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) APTC Holiday Championships BG18 (32 draw) | ||
12/27/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Dylan Lachmanen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | ||
12/23/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Mark Taranov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | ||
12/23/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Mark Krupkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | ||
12/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Coby Feldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | ||
12/21/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Arnav Agostinho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Thanksgiving Holiday Championships @ Alley Pond | ||
11/28/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 3-0 |
Aditya Vyas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Thanksgiving Holiday Championships @ Alley Pond | ||
11/27/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nelson Spiegel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 NYTC Championships B18 (24 draw) Nov 20, 20 | ||
11/21/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Douglas Yaffa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 NYTC Championships B18 (24 draw) Nov 20, 20 | ||
11/20/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kavin Shukla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Cary Leeds Halloween Classic | ||
10/31/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Mikita Sadounichy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Cary Leeds Halloween Classic | ||
10/31/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Krish Vennam (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Cary Leeds Halloween Classic | ||
10/30/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sebastian Yamasato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles NY Indoor Tennis Championships Boys 16 (16 draw) October , 2020 | ||
10/17/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alan Hua (-----) | 8-6 |
Joshua Mandelbaum (-----) Saurav Patel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles NY Indoor Tennis Championships Boys 16 (16 draw) October , 2020 | ||
10/16/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alan Hua (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Stephan Gershfeld (-----) Ariel Zauber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles NY Indoor Tennis Championships Boys 16 (16 draw) October , 2020 | ||
10/16/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alan Hua (-----) | 8-2 |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) Nicholas Siforov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six October @ New Shrewsbury (48 draw) Boys 16 | ||
10/10/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-4 | Nicolas Iantosca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six October @ New Shrewsbury (48 draw) Boys 16 | ||
10/09/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Saif Prabhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L6 Challenger at Courtsense Bogota September 18th (24 draw) | ||
09/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Saurav Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L6 Challenger at Courtsense Bogota September 18th (24 draw) | ||
09/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Arman Ganchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L6 Challenger at Courtsense Bogota September 18th (24 draw) | ||
09/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ryan Ho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at RWTT (B16, 16 draw) August 20,20 | ||
08/21/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Donovan Spigner (-----) | 8-6 |
Alexander Aney (-----) Daniel Kong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at RWTT (B16, 16 draw) August 20,20 | ||
08/20/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Donovan Spigner (-----) | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) Jack Griffin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at RWTT (B16, 16 draw) August 20,20 | ||
08/20/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Donovan Spigner (-----) | Def |
Matthew Carlson (-----) Saurav Patel (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue August 14,2020 Challenger (16 player draw) | ||
08/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 5-7 1-0 |
Edward Liao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Harbor Island Eastern Championships | ||
02/22/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Nelson Spiegel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Park Avenue Eastern February Championships (LI) | ||
02/16/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Alex Vinsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Park Avenue Eastern February Championships (LI) | ||
02/15/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Benjamin Grushkovskiy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Park Avenue Eastern February Championships (LI) | ||
02/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Luka Markovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Park Avenue Eastern February Championships (LI) | ||
02/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Michael Singer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Westchester Tennis Center Dec Championships | ||
12/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Emil Grantcharov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Point Set Winter Championships | ||
11/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 3-0 |
Edward Liao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Point Set Winter Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Kazuma Uematsu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap