Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jace Swigart (LA Jolla, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway (Sat: B12-16; Sun: G12-16) | R2 |
Logan Tran (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway (Sat: B12-16; Sun: G12-16) | R1 |
Qingyu Yao (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway (Sat: B12-16; Sun: G12-16) | R4 |
Gralin Lee (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway (Sat: B12-16; Sun: G12-16) | R5 |
Lucas Chen (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway (Sat: B12-16; Sun: G12-16) | R7 |
Howell Jian (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Ramada, Montclair | C-QQ |
Logan Freeman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Ramada, Montclair | 16 |
Matthew Ezer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | R3 |
Alexander Cheng (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | R4 |
Easton Jiang (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | R5 |
Dane Hong (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | R2 |
Bradley Zhao (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Moore Tennis Academy, Cathedral City | R3 |
Derek Kim (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Moore Tennis Academy, Cathedral City | R1 |
Cooper Lau (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine | C-Q |
Easton Jiang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine | 16 |
Eason Dai (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Just Tennis, San Diego (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Dylan FAULK (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Junior Fall Slam, San Diego | C-Q |
Marcus Hung (-----) |
L | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Junior Fall Slam, San Diego | 16 |
Marcus Hung (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
8th Annual Virginia Glass Scholarship Tournament, San Diego | C-Q |
Samuel Yu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
8th Annual Virginia Glass Scholarship Tournament, San Diego | 16 |
ARIS YAIR LOPEZ SALAZAR (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 Fall Tennis & Pickleball Festival: Junior Tennis Tournament, Long Beach | 16 |
Ahren Rafiq (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | Q |
Eli Villaroman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | 16 |
Ethan Wang (-----) |
W | 6-1 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis Friday Round Robin, Fountain Valley | R5 |
Ian Lee (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis Friday Round Robin, Fountain Valley | R3 |
Jordan Kessler (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis Friday Round Robin, Fountain Valley | R4 |
Harvey Shen (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis Friday Round Robin, Fountain Valley | R1 |
Luke Brent (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis Friday Round Robin, Fountain Valley | R2 |
Leo russell (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R4 |
Ryan Choi (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R5 |
AXEL YAEL LOPEZ SALAZAR (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R2 |
Cyrus Miranda (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R3 |
Benjamin Guo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R1 |
Ryan He (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Powell Blankenship Memorial Jr. Tournament, San Diego (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R2 |
Esteban Vargas (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Powell Blankenship Memorial Jr. Tournament, San Diego (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R3 |
Cyrus Miranda (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Powell Blankenship Memorial Jr. Tournament, San Diego (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R1 |
Nicolas Darmohusodo (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
BTC Doubles Junior Championships, San Diego | C-F |
Julianna Swigart (-----) |
Levi Yang (-----) Kate Zhang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/13/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
BTC Doubles Junior Championships, San Diego | Q |
Julianna Swigart (-----) |
Paolo Huerta (-----) Emanuela Trenet (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performancer Tennis Irvine | R1 |
Graysun Ho (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performancer Tennis Irvine | R3 |
Samar Madan (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performancer Tennis Irvine | R4 |
Ethan Lo (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performancer Tennis Irvine | R5 |
Peiyuan Qu (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Patel Tennis Sat | R4 |
Alan Kimura (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Patel Tennis Sat | R3 |
Bradley Zhao (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Patel Tennis Sat | R5 |
Aiden Kolodenker (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Patel Tennis Sat | R2 |
Andrew Tseng (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Nighthawk, San Diego | R1 |
Alexander Pe (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
04/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Nighthawk, San Diego | R2 |
Raphael Brunello (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
04/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Nighthawk, San Diego | R3 |
William Wheatley (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
04/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Nighthawk, San Diego | R5 |
Ryan Liang (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
03/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Moore Tennis Academy, Cathedral City | R3 |
Hayk Hanrix (-----) |
L | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Moore Tennis Academy, Cathedral City | R2 |
Jamy Atallah (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | R4 |
Ashwath KOLLI (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | R3 |
Reece Lee (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | R2 |
Mathias Simon (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | R1 |
Sean Hyunsoo Han (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Patel Tennis | R2 |
Ronin Choy (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Patel Tennis | R3 |
Lucas Riego de dios (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Patel Tennis | R4 |
Aiden Kolodenker (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Patel Tennis | R5 |
Noah Masaki (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Patel Tennis | R1 |
Atharv Arora (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
J.U.M.P. BY INTERCONTINENTAL SAN DIEGO | R1 |
Naoya Fukushi (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
J.U.M.P. BY INTERCONTINENTAL SAN DIEGO | R2 |
Harsha Kalla (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
J.U.M.P. BY INTERCONTINENTAL SAN DIEGO | R3 |
Darren Cui (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
J.U.M.P. BY INTERCONTINENTAL SAN DIEGO | R4 |
Mason Carinci (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B10s |
J.U.M.P. by InterContinental San Diego | R1 |
Liam Abenaim (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
01/14/2023 | Tournament B10s |
J.U.M.P. by InterContinental San Diego | R2 |
Brody Sichelman (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
01/14/2023 | Tournament B10s |
J.U.M.P. by InterContinental San Diego | R3 |
Marco Abarca (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway (Sat: B12-16; Sun: G12-16) | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Logan Tran (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway (Sat: B12-16; Sun: G12-16) | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 | Qingyu Yao (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway (Sat: B12-16; Sun: G12-16) | ||
11/18/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Gralin Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway (Sat: B12-16; Sun: G12-16) | ||
11/18/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Lucas Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway (Sat: B12-16; Sun: G12-16) | ||
11/18/2023 | R7 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Howell Jian (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ramada, Montclair | ||
11/11/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Logan Freeman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ramada, Montclair | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Matthew Ezer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | ||
11/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Alexander Cheng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | ||
11/04/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Easton Jiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | ||
11/04/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 | Dane Hong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | ||
11/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Bradley Zhao (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Moore Tennis Academy, Cathedral City | ||
10/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Derek Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Moore Tennis Academy, Cathedral City | ||
10/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Cooper Lau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine | ||
10/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Easton Jiang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Eason Dai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Just Tennis, San Diego (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Dylan FAULK (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Fall Slam, San Diego | ||
09/23/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Marcus Hung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Fall Slam, San Diego | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Marcus Hung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
8th Annual Virginia Glass Scholarship Tournament, San Diego | ||
09/09/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Samuel Yu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
8th Annual Virginia Glass Scholarship Tournament, San Diego | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
ARIS YAIR LOPEZ SALAZAR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Fall Tennis & Pickleball Festival: Junior Tennis Tournament, Long Beach | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Ahren Rafiq (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Eli Villaroman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 0-6 1-0 |
Ethan Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis Friday Round Robin, Fountain Valley | ||
08/11/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ian Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis Friday Round Robin, Fountain Valley | ||
08/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Jordan Kessler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis Friday Round Robin, Fountain Valley | ||
08/11/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 | Harvey Shen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis Friday Round Robin, Fountain Valley | ||
08/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Luke Brent (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis Friday Round Robin, Fountain Valley | ||
08/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Leo russell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
06/10/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 | Ryan Choi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
06/10/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | AXEL YAEL LOPEZ SALAZAR (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
06/10/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Cyrus Miranda (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
06/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Benjamin Guo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
06/10/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Ryan He (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Powell Blankenship Memorial Jr. Tournament, San Diego (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
05/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Esteban Vargas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Powell Blankenship Memorial Jr. Tournament, San Diego (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
05/20/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Cyrus Miranda (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Powell Blankenship Memorial Jr. Tournament, San Diego (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
05/20/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Nicolas Darmohusodo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BTC Doubles Junior Championships, San Diego | ||
05/14/2023 | C-F | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Julianna Swigart (-----) | Def |
Levi Yang (-----) Kate Zhang (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BTC Doubles Junior Championships, San Diego | ||
05/13/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Julianna Swigart (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Paolo Huerta (-----) Emanuela Trenet (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Max Performancer Tennis Irvine | ||
05/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Graysun Ho (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performancer Tennis Irvine | ||
05/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Samar Madan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performancer Tennis Irvine | ||
05/07/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Ethan Lo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performancer Tennis Irvine | ||
05/07/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Peiyuan Qu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis Sat | ||
04/08/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Alan Kimura (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis Sat | ||
04/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Bradley Zhao (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis Sat | ||
04/08/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Aiden Kolodenker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis Sat | ||
04/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Andrew Tseng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Nighthawk, San Diego | ||
04/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Alexander Pe (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Nighthawk, San Diego | ||
04/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Raphael Brunello (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Nighthawk, San Diego | ||
04/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
William Wheatley (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Nighthawk, San Diego | ||
04/01/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Ryan Liang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Moore Tennis Academy, Cathedral City | ||
03/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-4 5-4 1-0 |
Hayk Hanrix (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Moore Tennis Academy, Cathedral City | ||
03/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Jamy Atallah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
02/20/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Ashwath KOLLI (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
02/20/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Reece Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
02/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Mathias Simon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
02/20/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Sean Hyunsoo Han (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis | ||
02/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Ronin Choy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis | ||
02/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Lucas Riego de dios (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis | ||
02/04/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Aiden Kolodenker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis | ||
02/04/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Noah Masaki (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis | ||
02/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Atharv Arora (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
J.U.M.P. BY INTERCONTINENTAL SAN DIEGO | ||
01/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Naoya Fukushi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
J.U.M.P. BY INTERCONTINENTAL SAN DIEGO | ||
01/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Harsha Kalla (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
J.U.M.P. BY INTERCONTINENTAL SAN DIEGO | ||
01/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Darren Cui (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
J.U.M.P. BY INTERCONTINENTAL SAN DIEGO | ||
01/29/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Mason Carinci (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
J.U.M.P. by InterContinental San Diego | ||
01/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Liam Abenaim (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
J.U.M.P. by InterContinental San Diego | ||
01/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Brody Sichelman (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
J.U.M.P. by InterContinental San Diego | ||
01/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Marco Abarca (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap