Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jack Allaben (Saint Paul, MN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Naples Christmas Classic Level 7 | F |
Eldar Greinert (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Naples Christmas Classic Level 7 | S |
Anthony Sparacio (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Naples Christmas Classic Level 7 | Q |
Jack Tucker (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | 16 |
Will Lieberman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | C-R2 |
Maddox Lundell (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2020 | Tournament B16d |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | Q |
Sam Rathmanner (-----) |
Tej Bhagra (-----) Ashish Thotakura (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | 32 |
James Yousef (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Open Boys & Girls 12's-18's- (Level 5) | 16 |
Owen Skanse (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Open Boys & Girls 12's-18's- (Level 5) | 32 |
Matthew Maciosek (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys 12's-18's (Level 5) | 16 |
Samuel Leslie (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys 12's-18's (Level 5) | 32 |
Humza Chaudhri (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament B16s |
On The Rise - (Level 5) | S |
Kai Chen (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B16d |
On The Rise - (Level 5) | S |
Sam Rathmanner (-----) |
Kai Chen (-----) Will Lieberman (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
On The Rise - (Level 5) | Q |
Ashish Thotakura (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
On The Rise - (Level 5) | 16 |
Gavin Kelleher (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament B16d |
On The Rise - (Level 5) | RR |
Sam Rathmanner (-----) |
Kyle Horton (-----) Jake Nord (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/30/2020 | Tournament B16d |
On The Rise - (Level 5) | RR |
Sam Rathmanner (-----) |
Konner Gunwall (-----) Ashish Thotakura (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
08/30/2020 | Tournament B16d |
On The Rise - (Level 5) | RR |
Sam Rathmanner (-----) |
Humza Chaudhri (-----) Anirudh VADREVU (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/29/2020 | Tournament B16s |
On The Rise - (Level 5) | Q |
Sam Rathmanner (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2020 | Tournament B16s |
On The Rise - (Level 5) | 16 |
Gavin Kelleher (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center August 2020 Boys Singles Championships - (Level 5) | 16 |
Collin Beduhn (-----) |
L | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center August 2020 Boys Singles Championships - (Level 5) | 32 |
Owen Skanse (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
RAC Summer Clay Classic - Rochester - (Level 5) | S |
Collin Beduhn (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
RAC Summer Clay Classic - Rochester - (Level 5) | Q |
Vinay Beeram (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | C-F |
Kai Chen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | C-S |
Carter Magistad (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B14d |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | F |
Sam Rathmanner (-----) |
Kaleb Ngwendson (-----) Brandon Pham (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B14d |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | S |
Sam Rathmanner (-----) |
Carter Magistad (-----) Hugh Perrill (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | 16 |
Hugh Perrill (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | C-Q |
Quinn Martini (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | C-R2 |
Humza Chaudhri (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2020 | Tournament B14d |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | Q |
Sam Rathmanner (-----) |
Drew Gohl (-----) Rocky McKenzie (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/06/2020 | Tournament B14s |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | 32 |
David Teng (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Life Time Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | C-Q |
Abhinav Maneesh (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Life Time Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | C-R2 |
Evan Fraser (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Life Time Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | 16 |
Maddox Lundell (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | 3RD |
Brandon Pham (-----) |
Carter Magistad (-----) Hugh Perrill (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | S |
Brandon Pham (-----) |
Kai Chen (-----) Will Lieberman (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | C-S |
Brandon Pham (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | Q |
Brandon Pham (-----) |
Tej Bhagra (-----) Samuel Leslie (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | C-Q |
Carter Magistad (-----) |
W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | C-R2 |
Sai Buddi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | 32 |
Kaleb Ngwendson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | Q |
Sam Rathmanner (-----) |
Maxwell Exsted (-----) Nolan Ranger (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | C-R2 |
Tej Bhagra (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | 16 |
Sam Rathmanner (-----) |
Rishi Ranjith (-----) Anirudh VADREVU (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | 16 |
Will Lieberman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | 32 |
William Fleming (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Naples Christmas Classic Level 7 | ||
12/27/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Eldar Greinert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Christmas Classic Level 7 | ||
12/26/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Anthony Sparacio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Christmas Classic Level 7 | ||
12/26/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jack Tucker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
11/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Will Lieberman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
11/07/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Maddox Lundell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
11/06/2020 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Sam Rathmanner (-----) | 8-6 |
Tej Bhagra (-----) Ashish Thotakura (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
11/06/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
James Yousef (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Open Boys & Girls 12's-18's- (Level 5) | ||
10/09/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Owen Skanse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Open Boys & Girls 12's-18's- (Level 5) | ||
10/09/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Matthew Maciosek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys 12's-18's (Level 5) | ||
09/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Samuel Leslie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys 12's-18's (Level 5) | ||
09/25/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Humza Chaudhri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
On The Rise - (Level 5) | ||
09/20/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Kai Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
On The Rise - (Level 5) | ||
09/19/2020 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Sam Rathmanner (-----) | 8-5 |
Kai Chen (-----) Will Lieberman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
On The Rise - (Level 5) | ||
09/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Ashish Thotakura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
On The Rise - (Level 5) | ||
09/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gavin Kelleher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
On The Rise - (Level 5) | ||
08/30/2020 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sam Rathmanner (-----) | 8-1 |
Kyle Horton (-----) Jake Nord (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
On The Rise - (Level 5) | ||
08/30/2020 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sam Rathmanner (-----) | 9-8 |
Konner Gunwall (-----) Ashish Thotakura (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
On The Rise - (Level 5) | ||
08/30/2020 | RR | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Sam Rathmanner (-----) | 8-5 |
Humza Chaudhri (-----) Anirudh VADREVU (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
On The Rise - (Level 5) | ||
08/29/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sam Rathmanner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
On The Rise - (Level 5) | ||
08/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Gavin Kelleher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center August 2020 Boys Singles Championships - (Level 5) | ||
08/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Collin Beduhn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center August 2020 Boys Singles Championships - (Level 5) | ||
08/21/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Owen Skanse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Summer Clay Classic - Rochester - (Level 5) | ||
07/25/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Collin Beduhn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Summer Clay Classic - Rochester - (Level 5) | ||
07/25/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Vinay Beeram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/08/2020 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kai Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/08/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Carter Magistad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/07/2020 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Sam Rathmanner (-----) | 9-7 |
Kaleb Ngwendson (-----) Brandon Pham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/07/2020 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Sam Rathmanner (-----) | 8-3 |
Carter Magistad (-----) Hugh Perrill (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Hugh Perrill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/07/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Quinn Martini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/07/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Humza Chaudhri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/06/2020 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Sam Rathmanner (-----) | 8-1 |
Drew Gohl (-----) Rocky McKenzie (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/06/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
David Teng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | ||
03/01/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Abhinav Maneesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | ||
02/29/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Evan Fraser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | ||
02/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Maddox Lundell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | ||
02/16/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Brandon Pham (-----) | 9-8 |
Carter Magistad (-----) Hugh Perrill (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | ||
02/16/2020 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Brandon Pham (-----) | 8-4 |
Kai Chen (-----) Will Lieberman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | ||
02/16/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Brandon Pham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | ||
02/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Brandon Pham (-----) | 8-2 |
Tej Bhagra (-----) Samuel Leslie (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | ||
02/15/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Carter Magistad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | ||
02/15/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sai Buddi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | ||
02/14/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kaleb Ngwendson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Sam Rathmanner (-----) | 6-3 |
Maxwell Exsted (-----) Nolan Ranger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/11/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tej Bhagra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Sam Rathmanner (-----) | Def |
Rishi Ranjith (-----) Anirudh VADREVU (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Will Lieberman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
William Fleming (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap