Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jack Clements (Tucson, AZ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Smith-Perry Superset #4 | F |
Emilio Heredia (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
07/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Smith-Perry Superset #4 | S |
Kaden Boyter (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
07/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Smith-Perry Superset #4 | Q |
Juan Pablo Lopez (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
El Conquistador Summer Classic | 3RD |
Emilio Heredia (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
El Conquistador Summer Classic | NO-S |
Andre Moss (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B18s |
El Conquistador Summer Classic | Q |
Luke Laurie (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B18s |
El Conquistador Summer Classic | 16 |
Taylor Miyatani (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cupid Classic Junior Open | R2 |
Christoph Gey-Ellis (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cupid Classic Junior Open | R3 |
Miika Lagat (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cupid Classic Junior Open | R1 |
Jacob Goldman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
TRC Jr. Mixed Doubles Challenge | W-F |
Kate McHallam (-----) |
Alanna Ingalsbe (-----) Vikram Narendran (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/09/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
TRC Jr. Mixed Doubles Challenge | Q |
Kate McHallam (-----) |
Greyson Casey (-----) Tanvi Narendran (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
01/09/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
TRC Jr. Mixed Doubles Challenge | W-S |
Kate McHallam (-----) |
Zach Gavin (-----) Aiko Levine (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Bruegger's Junior UTR Shootout #4 | S |
Ilya Gromochenko (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Bruegger's Junior UTR Shootout #4 | Q |
Ian Sommer (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Bruegger's Junior UTR Shootout #4 | NE-F |
Luke Laurie (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4-Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | C-Q |
Matthew Tenn (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4-Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | C-R2 |
Ian Sommer (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4-Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | 32 |
Justin Sowinski (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Reffkin UTR Junior Super Set #3 | RR |
William Brunner (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/02/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Reffkin UTR Junior Super Set #3 | RR |
Nicholas Barrutia (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/02/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Reffkin UTR Junior Super Set #3 | RR |
Patrick Wood (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5-Arizona Junior UTR Challenger | 3RD |
Anay Kulkarni (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5-Arizona Junior UTR Challenger | S |
Vikram Narendran (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5-Arizona Junior UTR Challenger | Q |
Hayden Truong (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5-Arizona Junior UTR Challenger | 16 |
Yarin Shushakov (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2020 | Tournament B18s |
50th Annual Jim Reffkin High School Invitational | C-R2 |
Grant Cohen (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
01/27/2020 | Tournament B18s |
50th Annual Jim Reffkin High School Invitational | 16 |
Luke Laurie (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2020 | Tournament B18s |
50th Annual Jim Reffkin High School Invitational - 'QUALIFIER EVENT' | Q |
Anthony Hsu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2020 | Tournament B18s |
50th Annual Jim Reffkin High School Invitational - 'QUALIFIER EVENT' | C-S |
Martin Gioannetti (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Brueggers Arizona Junior UTR Shootout #1 | Q |
Nathan Haws (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Brueggers Arizona Junior UTR Shootout #1 | W-F |
Santiago Lietzau (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Brueggers Arizona Junior UTR Shootout #1 | W-S |
Vikram Narendran (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Western States Junior UTR Open BG 12s, 14s, 16s and 18s L5 | F |
Nicholas Feltes (-----) |
William Barrett (-----) Adhip Justhy (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Western States Junior UTR Open BG 12s, 14s, 16s and 18s L5 | QCF |
JAIME LOWENBERG (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Western States Junior UTR Open BG 12s, 14s, 16s and 18s L5 | QCS |
Santiago Lietzau (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Western States Junior UTR Open BG 12s, 14s, 16s and 18s L5 | S |
Nicholas Feltes (-----) |
Christoph Gey-Ellis (-----) Santiago Lietzau (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Western States Junior UTR Open BG 12s, 14s, 16s and 18s L5 | Q |
Nicholas Feltes (-----) |
Fernando Hernandez Mazon (-----) alexandro mazon ley (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Western States Junior UTR Open BG 12s, 14s, 16s and 18s L5 | Q |
Adhip Justhy (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Western States Junior UTR Open BG 12s, 14s, 16s and 18s L5 | 16 |
LUIS C ROSAS (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Smith-Perry Superset #4 | ||
07/02/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 | Emilio Heredia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smith-Perry Superset #4 | ||
07/02/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 | Kaden Boyter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smith-Perry Superset #4 | ||
07/02/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 | Juan Pablo Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
El Conquistador Summer Classic | ||
06/27/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Emilio Heredia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
El Conquistador Summer Classic | ||
06/27/2021 | NO-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Andre Moss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
El Conquistador Summer Classic | ||
06/26/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Luke Laurie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
El Conquistador Summer Classic | ||
06/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Taylor Miyatani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cupid Classic Junior Open | ||
02/07/2021 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Christoph Gey-Ellis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cupid Classic Junior Open | ||
02/06/2021 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Miika Lagat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cupid Classic Junior Open | ||
02/06/2021 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jacob Goldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TRC Jr. Mixed Doubles Challenge | ||
01/09/2021 | W-F | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Kate McHallam (-----) | 8-1 |
Alanna Ingalsbe (-----) Vikram Narendran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TRC Jr. Mixed Doubles Challenge | ||
01/09/2021 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Kate McHallam (-----) | 8-0 |
Greyson Casey (-----) Tanvi Narendran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TRC Jr. Mixed Doubles Challenge | ||
01/09/2021 | W-S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Kate McHallam (-----) | 8-3 |
Zach Gavin (-----) Aiko Levine (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Bruegger's Junior UTR Shootout #4 | ||
12/05/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ilya Gromochenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Bruegger's Junior UTR Shootout #4 | ||
12/05/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Ian Sommer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Bruegger's Junior UTR Shootout #4 | ||
12/05/2020 | NE-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Luke Laurie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4-Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | ||
10/18/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Matthew Tenn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4-Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | ||
10/18/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Ian Sommer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4-Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | ||
10/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Justin Sowinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Reffkin UTR Junior Super Set #3 | ||
10/02/2020 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | William Brunner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Reffkin UTR Junior Super Set #3 | ||
10/02/2020 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Nicholas Barrutia (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Reffkin UTR Junior Super Set #3 | ||
10/02/2020 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Patrick Wood (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5-Arizona Junior UTR Challenger | ||
09/13/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Anay Kulkarni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5-Arizona Junior UTR Challenger | ||
09/13/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Vikram Narendran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5-Arizona Junior UTR Challenger | ||
09/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Hayden Truong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5-Arizona Junior UTR Challenger | ||
09/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Yarin Shushakov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
50th Annual Jim Reffkin High School Invitational | ||
01/28/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-0 | Grant Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
50th Annual Jim Reffkin High School Invitational | ||
01/27/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Luke Laurie (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
50th Annual Jim Reffkin High School Invitational - 'QUALIFIER EVENT' | ||
01/22/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Anthony Hsu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
50th Annual Jim Reffkin High School Invitational - 'QUALIFIER EVENT' | ||
01/22/2020 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 | Martin Gioannetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Brueggers Arizona Junior UTR Shootout #1 | ||
01/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nathan Haws (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Brueggers Arizona Junior UTR Shootout #1 | ||
01/11/2020 | W-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Santiago Lietzau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Brueggers Arizona Junior UTR Shootout #1 | ||
01/11/2020 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Vikram Narendran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western States Junior UTR Open BG 12s, 14s, 16s and 18s L5 | ||
11/24/2019 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nicholas Feltes (-----) | 9-7 |
William Barrett (-----) Adhip Justhy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western States Junior UTR Open BG 12s, 14s, 16s and 18s L5 | ||
11/24/2019 | QCF | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
JAIME LOWENBERG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western States Junior UTR Open BG 12s, 14s, 16s and 18s L5 | ||
11/24/2019 | QCS | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Santiago Lietzau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western States Junior UTR Open BG 12s, 14s, 16s and 18s L5 | ||
11/23/2019 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nicholas Feltes (-----) | 8-6 |
Christoph Gey-Ellis (-----) Santiago Lietzau (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western States Junior UTR Open BG 12s, 14s, 16s and 18s L5 | ||
11/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nicholas Feltes (-----) | 8-3 |
Fernando Hernandez Mazon (-----) alexandro mazon ley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western States Junior UTR Open BG 12s, 14s, 16s and 18s L5 | ||
11/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Adhip Justhy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western States Junior UTR Open BG 12s, 14s, 16s and 18s L5 | ||
11/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
LUIS C ROSAS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap