Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jack MacDonald (Hilton Head Island, SC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | C-S |
Jennings Harley III (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | C-Q |
Christopher Johns (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | Q |
Tarun Prakash (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | 16 |
Bradley Upshaw (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2016 | Tournament B16d |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - DOUBLES (STA L3) - SC L 2 | 16 |
Peter Noce (-----) |
Alastair Campbell (-----) Bradley Upshaw (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Wilton McKinney Fall Jr Classic - SC L3 | S |
Jose Marino (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Wilton McKinney Fall Jr Classic - SC L3 | Q |
Luke Stasikelis (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Wilton McKinney Fall Jr Classic - SC L3 | 16 |
Chase Garrett (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2016 | Tournament B16d |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Mira - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | S |
John Hansell (-----) |
Osbaldo Duarte (-----) Thomas Karle (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B16d |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Mira - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | Q |
John Hansell (-----) |
Abel Assfaw (-----) Jackson Pye (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Mira - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | 16 |
Daiven Sharma (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Mira - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | 32 |
Brendan Healey (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Kroc Center Junior Open-SC L3 | S |
Spencer Snow (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Kroc Center Junior Open-SC L3 | Q |
Brooks Hylton (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Kroc Center Junior Open-SC L3 | 16 |
Benjamin Luke (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Kroc Center Junior Open-SC L3 | 32 |
Cooper Bodeo-Lomicky (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Wexford/Long Cove Open- SC L3 | F |
Keith Moultrie (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Wexford/Long Cove Open- SC L3 | RR |
John Hansell (-----) |
John Minter (-----) William Ruhlin (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Wexford/Long Cove Open- SC L3 | S |
John Hansell (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Wexford/Long Cove Open- SC L3 | Q |
Spencer Strovilas (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Wexford/Long Cove Open- SC L3 | RR |
John Hansell (-----) |
Robert Kane (-----) Spencer Strovilas (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Wexford/Long Cove Open- SC L3 | 16 |
Jacobus Niemand (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Wexford/Long Cove Open- SC L3 | RR |
John Hansell (-----) |
Alex Helms (-----) Elijah Ingleson (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/01/2016 | Tournament B16d |
SC Jr. State Open Championships at Rock Hill (SC L2 - STA L4) | Q |
Matthew Kandel (-----) |
Osbaldo Duarte (-----) Matthew Miller (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
SC Jr. State Open Championships at Rock Hill (SC L2 - STA L4) | 16 |
Osbaldo Duarte (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
SC Jr. State Open Championships at Rock Hill (SC L2 - STA L4) | 32 |
Davis French (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2016 | Tournament B16d |
SC Jr. State Open Championships at Rock Hill (SC L2 - STA L4) | 16 |
Matthew Kandel (-----) |
Parker Cliche (-----) Isaac Thomas (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
SC Jr. State Open Championships at Rock Hill (SC L2 - STA L4) | 64 |
John Cahill (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Village Club Junior Championships NC L3/STA L4 | 16 |
Revanth Bobba (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Village Club Junior Championships NC L3/STA L4 | C-QQ |
Joseph Burroughs (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | 16 |
Brendan Healey (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | C-QQ |
Andrew Darby (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | 16 |
John Hansell (-----) |
Temuugei Enkhsaikhan (-----) Adam Kush (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
03/06/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Lexington County Junior Open - SC L 3 | F |
John Hansell (-----) |
Callen Hein (-----) Matthew Oliver (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Lexington County Junior Open - SC L 3 | C-F |
Nehemiah Molla (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Lexington County Junior Open - SC L 3 | C-S |
Zachary Prince (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Lexington County Junior Open - SC L 3 | S |
John Hansell (-----) |
Temuugei Enkhsaikhan (-----) Nehemiah Molla (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Lexington County Junior Open - SC L 3 | C-Q |
Jennings Harley III (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Lexington County Junior Open - SC L 3 | 16 |
Nehemiah Molla (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
RKO/Total Graphics Junior Winter Championship - SC L3 | Q |
Ben Airing (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
RKO/Total Graphics Junior Winter Championship - SC L3 | 16 |
Mitchell Davies (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2016 | Tournament B16d |
St. Andrew's Point Quest Junior - SC L3 | S |
Connor Krings (-----) |
Temuugei Enkhsaikhan (-----) Nehemiah Molla (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
St. Andrew's Point Quest Junior - SC L3 | 16 |
Nehemiah Molla (-----) |
L | 5-4 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
St. Andrew's Point Quest Junior - SC L3 | C-Q |
Joshua Wallen (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2015 | Tournament B16s |
*** NEW SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | Q |
Coy Simon (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2015 | Tournament B16s |
*** NEW SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | 16 |
Jackson Smyth (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2015 | Tournament B16s |
TLC Fall Junior Championships-SC L3 | C-S |
Garrett Kozar (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2015 | Tournament B16d |
TLC Fall Junior Championships-SC L3 | RR |
John Hansell (-----) |
Cleeve Harper (-----) Scott Sculley (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/07/2015 | Tournament B16s |
TLC Fall Junior Championships-SC L3 | C-Q |
Alexander Swetnam (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2015 | Tournament B16d |
TLC Fall Junior Championships-SC L3 | RR |
John Hansell (-----) |
Matthew Kandel (-----) Michael Sanford (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
11/06/2015 | Tournament B16s |
TLC Fall Junior Championships-SC L3 | 16 |
Scott Sculley (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
10/30/2016 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Jennings Harley III (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
10/30/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Christopher Johns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
10/29/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Tarun Prakash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
10/29/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Bradley Upshaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - DOUBLES (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
10/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Peter Noce (-----) | 9-8 |
Alastair Campbell (-----) Bradley Upshaw (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wilton McKinney Fall Jr Classic - SC L3 | ||
10/22/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jose Marino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wilton McKinney Fall Jr Classic - SC L3 | ||
10/22/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Luke Stasikelis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wilton McKinney Fall Jr Classic - SC L3 | ||
10/21/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Chase Garrett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Mira - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | ||
09/18/2016 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
John Hansell (-----) | 9-7 |
Osbaldo Duarte (-----) Thomas Karle (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Mira - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | ||
09/17/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
John Hansell (-----) | 8-3 |
Abel Assfaw (-----) Jackson Pye (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Mira - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | ||
09/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Daiven Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Mira - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | ||
09/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Brendan Healey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kroc Center Junior Open-SC L3 | ||
09/10/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Spencer Snow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kroc Center Junior Open-SC L3 | ||
09/10/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Brooks Hylton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kroc Center Junior Open-SC L3 | ||
09/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Benjamin Luke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kroc Center Junior Open-SC L3 | ||
09/09/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Cooper Bodeo-Lomicky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wexford/Long Cove Open- SC L3 | ||
06/12/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Keith Moultrie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wexford/Long Cove Open- SC L3 | ||
06/12/2016 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
John Hansell (-----) | 8-1 |
John Minter (-----) William Ruhlin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wexford/Long Cove Open- SC L3 | ||
06/11/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
John Hansell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wexford/Long Cove Open- SC L3 | ||
06/11/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Spencer Strovilas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wexford/Long Cove Open- SC L3 | ||
06/11/2016 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
John Hansell (-----) | 8-4 |
Robert Kane (-----) Spencer Strovilas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wexford/Long Cove Open- SC L3 | ||
06/10/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jacobus Niemand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wexford/Long Cove Open- SC L3 | ||
06/10/2016 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
John Hansell (-----) | 8-0 |
Alex Helms (-----) Elijah Ingleson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Jr. State Open Championships at Rock Hill (SC L2 - STA L4) | ||
05/01/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Matthew Kandel (-----) | Def |
Osbaldo Duarte (-----) Matthew Miller (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SC Jr. State Open Championships at Rock Hill (SC L2 - STA L4) | ||
04/30/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Osbaldo Duarte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Jr. State Open Championships at Rock Hill (SC L2 - STA L4) | ||
04/30/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Davis French (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Jr. State Open Championships at Rock Hill (SC L2 - STA L4) | ||
04/29/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Matthew Kandel (-----) | 8-2 |
Parker Cliche (-----) Isaac Thomas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Jr. State Open Championships at Rock Hill (SC L2 - STA L4) | ||
04/29/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
John Cahill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Village Club Junior Championships NC L3/STA L4 | ||
03/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Revanth Bobba (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Village Club Junior Championships NC L3/STA L4 | ||
03/19/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Joseph Burroughs (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
03/12/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Brendan Healey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
03/12/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Andrew Darby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
03/11/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
John Hansell (-----) | 8-0 |
Temuugei Enkhsaikhan (-----) Adam Kush (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lexington County Junior Open - SC L 3 | ||
03/06/2016 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
John Hansell (-----) | 8-3 |
Callen Hein (-----) Matthew Oliver (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lexington County Junior Open - SC L 3 | ||
03/06/2016 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nehemiah Molla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lexington County Junior Open - SC L 3 | ||
03/06/2016 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Zachary Prince (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lexington County Junior Open - SC L 3 | ||
03/05/2016 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
John Hansell (-----) | 8-5 |
Temuugei Enkhsaikhan (-----) Nehemiah Molla (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lexington County Junior Open - SC L 3 | ||
03/05/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Jennings Harley III (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lexington County Junior Open - SC L 3 | ||
03/04/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nehemiah Molla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RKO/Total Graphics Junior Winter Championship - SC L3 | ||
02/20/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Ben Airing (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RKO/Total Graphics Junior Winter Championship - SC L3 | ||
02/20/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mitchell Davies (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. Andrew's Point Quest Junior - SC L3 | ||
01/23/2016 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Connor Krings (-----) | Def |
Temuugei Enkhsaikhan (-----) Nehemiah Molla (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
St. Andrew's Point Quest Junior - SC L3 | ||
01/23/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 5-4 |
Nehemiah Molla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. Andrew's Point Quest Junior - SC L3 | ||
01/23/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Joshua Wallen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*** NEW SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | ||
11/14/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Coy Simon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*** NEW SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | ||
11/14/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jackson Smyth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TLC Fall Junior Championships-SC L3 | ||
11/08/2015 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Garrett Kozar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TLC Fall Junior Championships-SC L3 | ||
11/08/2015 | RR | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
John Hansell (-----) | 8-1 |
Cleeve Harper (-----) Scott Sculley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TLC Fall Junior Championships-SC L3 | ||
11/07/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexander Swetnam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TLC Fall Junior Championships-SC L3 | ||
11/07/2015 | RR | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
John Hansell (-----) | 8-0 |
Matthew Kandel (-----) Michael Sanford (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TLC Fall Junior Championships-SC L3 | ||
11/06/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Scott Sculley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap