Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jack Minhinnett (Cartersville, GA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Agape Winter Challenge Tournament | R3 |
Nicholas Pate (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Agape Winter Challenge Tournament | R4 |
Bailey Raymond (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Agape Winter Challenge Tournament | R1 |
Ethan Rolnick (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Agape Winter Challenge Tournament | R2 |
Humzah Chaudhry (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
South Fulton FALL Jr. Turkey Bowl Classic | C-F |
Jack Hoang (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
South Fulton FALL Jr. Turkey Bowl Classic | C-S |
Christian Scott (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
South Fulton FALL Jr. Turkey Bowl Classic | C-Q |
Paramveer Raina (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
South Fulton FALL Jr. Turkey Bowl Classic | 16 |
Connor Dell (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Holly Tree Platinum Open | 3RD |
Nakul Smaran Ranjith (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Holly Tree Platinum Open | S |
Tejus Ranadive (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Holly Tree Platinum Open | Q |
Oliver Kerr (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Apex Fall Junior Championship | C-S |
Kane Stiers (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Apex Fall Junior Championship | Q |
Trivikram Arasavelli (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Back-To-School (A USTA Georgia Road to the Master's Tournament) | C-F |
Abhiram Kandi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Back-To-School (A USTA Georgia Road to the Master's Tournament) | Q |
Zuhri Tann-Wilson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
STARS AND STRIPES | C-F |
Eli England (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
STARS AND STRIPES | C-S |
IAN ANDERSON (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
STARS AND STRIPES | C-Q |
Noah Bremer (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
STARS AND STRIPES | Q |
Jacob King (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
STARS AND STRIPES | 16 |
Eli England (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Savannah Yacht Club Deep South | C-S |
T.O. Mundy (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Savannah Yacht Club Deep South | C-Q |
Samuel Rossi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Savannah Yacht Club Deep South | Q |
Landon Herbert (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | C-S |
Harrison Odom (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | C-Q |
Kalvin Seo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | 16 |
Phillip Akin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Georgia Road To The Master's | 3RD |
Morgan Fullen (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Georgia Road To The Master's | S |
Jack Houston (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Georgia Road To The Master's | Q |
Vishisht Giridharan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hudlow Jr. Spring Classic | C-S |
Tanish Killedar (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hudlow Jr. Spring Classic | C-Q |
Samuel Gott (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hudlow Jr. Spring Classic | Q |
Bobby Rohs (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hudlow Jr. Spring Classic | 16 |
Jonathan Song (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hudlow Jr. Champs II | C-Q |
Chetan Setty (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hudlow Jr. Champs II | Q |
Shiv Kinnarkar (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hudlow Jr. Champs II | 16 |
Siddanth Baddevolu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
TNT Supernova | C-S |
Dale Kim (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
TNT Supernova | Q |
Ethan Lo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
TNT Supernova | 16 |
Srithansh Mundlapudi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
TNT Supernova | C-Q |
John Miller (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Atlanta Bowl Jr Chps | C-Q |
Nehan Viswanathan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Atlanta Bowl Jr Chps | C-QQ |
Hayden Perry (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Atlanta Bowl Jr Chps | 16 |
Connor Shen (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Agape Winter Challenge Tournament | ||
12/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Nicholas Pate (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Agape Winter Challenge Tournament | ||
12/10/2022 | R4 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Bailey Raymond (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Agape Winter Challenge Tournament | ||
12/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Ethan Rolnick (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Agape Winter Challenge Tournament | ||
12/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Humzah Chaudhry (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Fulton FALL Jr. Turkey Bowl Classic | ||
11/20/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Jack Hoang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Fulton FALL Jr. Turkey Bowl Classic | ||
11/20/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Christian Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Fulton FALL Jr. Turkey Bowl Classic | ||
11/20/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Paramveer Raina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Fulton FALL Jr. Turkey Bowl Classic | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Connor Dell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Holly Tree Platinum Open | ||
11/13/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nakul Smaran Ranjith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Holly Tree Platinum Open | ||
11/13/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tejus Ranadive (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Holly Tree Platinum Open | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Oliver Kerr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Apex Fall Junior Championship | ||
10/29/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kane Stiers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Apex Fall Junior Championship | ||
10/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Trivikram Arasavelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Back-To-School (A USTA Georgia Road to the Master's Tournament) | ||
09/10/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Abhiram Kandi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TNT Back-To-School (A USTA Georgia Road to the Master's Tournament) | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Zuhri Tann-Wilson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STARS AND STRIPES | ||
09/04/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Eli England (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STARS AND STRIPES | ||
09/04/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | IAN ANDERSON (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STARS AND STRIPES | ||
09/03/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Noah Bremer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STARS AND STRIPES | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Jacob King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STARS AND STRIPES | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Eli England (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Savannah Yacht Club Deep South | ||
07/10/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | T.O. Mundy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Savannah Yacht Club Deep South | ||
07/10/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Samuel Rossi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Savannah Yacht Club Deep South | ||
07/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Landon Herbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | ||
05/22/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Harrison Odom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | ||
05/21/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Kalvin Seo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | ||
05/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Phillip Akin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Georgia Road To The Master's | ||
05/15/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Morgan Fullen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Georgia Road To The Master's | ||
05/14/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jack Houston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Georgia Road To The Master's | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Vishisht Giridharan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow Jr. Spring Classic | ||
04/10/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Tanish Killedar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow Jr. Spring Classic | ||
04/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Samuel Gott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow Jr. Spring Classic | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Bobby Rohs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow Jr. Spring Classic | ||
04/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jonathan Song (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow Jr. Champs II | ||
04/02/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Chetan Setty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow Jr. Champs II | ||
04/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Shiv Kinnarkar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow Jr. Champs II | ||
04/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Siddanth Baddevolu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Supernova | ||
02/20/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Dale Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Supernova | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ethan Lo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Supernova | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Srithansh Mundlapudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Supernova | ||
02/19/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
John Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlanta Bowl Jr Chps | ||
02/06/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Nehan Viswanathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlanta Bowl Jr Chps | ||
02/05/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Hayden Perry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlanta Bowl Jr Chps | ||
02/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Connor Shen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap