Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jack Potter (Jacksonville, FL)
Male |
3.5 S 8/15/2018 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
3.5 Rating Meter
N/A
3.0001 - 3.5000
N/A
3.0001 - 3.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/31/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Smith Stearns Junior Championship | F |
Jacob Raider (-----) |
Blake Queiroz (-----) Leo Nedkov (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/31/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Smith Stearns Junior Championship | S |
Jacob Raider (-----) |
Rithik Manchala (-----) Evan Phillips (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/31/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Smith Stearns Junior Championship | C-Q |
Noah Folkesson-Doudy (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Smith Stearns Junior Championship | C-16 |
John Moody (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Smith Stearns Junior Championship | Q |
Jacob Raider (-----) |
Shreyas Kode (-----) Louis Hein (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Smith Stearns Junior Championship | 16 |
Jacob Raider (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Smith Stearns Junior Championship | 32 |
Shreyas Kode (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-S |
David Pope (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-Q |
Stefan Hyjek (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Robert Bart (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Kenko vician-flechler (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Kroc Center Junior Open | F |
Allen Hong (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Kroc Center Junior Open | S |
Alexander Withrow (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Kroc Center Junior Open | Q |
Slade Funderburk (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Kroc Center Junior Open | 16 |
Luke Rector (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | C-16 |
Jacob Raider (-----) |
Noble Renfrow (-----) Ben Moore (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
09/18/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | 32 |
Weronika DELONG (-----) |
Agustina Ravera (-----) Tyler Troche (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | 16 |
Jacob Raider (-----) |
Hunter Nussbaum (-----) Nikola Parichkov (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | 32 |
Jacob Raider (-----) |
Alessio Guarino (-----) Matteo Sama (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Amelia Island, FL | 16 |
Jacob Raider (-----) |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) Jaden Thompson (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG16 | 16 |
Jacob Raider (-----) |
Charlie Ratliff (-----) Parker Free (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG16 | C-32Q |
William Pullin (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG16 | C-64 |
Drew Rukavina (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG16 | 32 |
Jacob Raider (-----) |
Cameron Douthit (-----) Jackson Orsega (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG16 | 64 |
Jacob Raider (-----) |
James Thomson (-----) Hayden Darby (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG16 | 64 |
Blake Hilsen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG16 | 128 |
Parth Mody (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | C-32 |
Ethan Leaird (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | 32 |
Benjamin Sparks (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | 64 |
Henry Stoller (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
2021 ATA Nationals Junior Level 5 Open | 16 |
Pete Tran (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
2021 ATA Nationals Junior Level 5 Open | 32 |
VICTOR VALENTIN ADANTE HENAO (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
2021 ATA Nationals Junior Level 5 Open | 64 |
Sebastian Labaca (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Star Island Resort's Super Intergalactic Level 6 | F |
Franklin Pernia (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Star Island Resort's Super Intergalactic Level 6 | S |
Richard Groenewold (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Star Island Resort's Super Intergalactic Level 6 | Q |
Matvey Winfrey (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Smile Revolution Junior Championships | 32 |
Michael Todorov (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Smile Revolution Junior Championships | 16 |
Max Fleisher (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
BallenIsles Classic | S |
Darian Salehi (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
BallenIsles Classic | Q |
Lucas Turcanu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
ASC SW FL L5 | C-Q |
Aryan Gupta (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
ASC SW FL L5 | C-16 |
Jason Berinstein (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
ASC SW FL L5 | C-16Q |
Nikolas Moret (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
ASC SW FL L5 | 32 |
Sebastian Labaca (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island May Level 6 | F |
Rylan Kaminski (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island May Level 6 | S |
Grant Price (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island May Level 6 | Q |
Jaspah Kilner (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island May Level 6 | 16 |
Raphael Sogueco (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside April Level 5 | C-Q |
Christian Tihanovich (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside April Level 5 | 32 |
Mason Cisco (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Jekyll Island Jr Spring Championship | R5 |
Andrew McKinnon (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Jekyll Island Jr Spring Championship | R4 |
Conner Dickey (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Jekyll Island Jr Spring Championship | R3 |
Jack Hagan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Jekyll Island Jr Spring Championship | R2 |
Braden Williams (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island April Level 6 | F |
Davis Taylor (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island April Level 6 | S |
Akhil Chedde (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island April Level 6 | Q |
Aidan Stefanides (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park February | R3 |
Rafael Vanuno (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park February | R2 |
Evan Sheffield (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park February | R1 |
Aryan Gupta (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park February | R4 |
Akhil Chedde (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R3Q |
Ethan Leaird (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R2 |
CHRISTIAN ZAKI (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Noah Kulendran (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R1 |
Oliver Yogel (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | F |
Luke Conner (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | S |
Gabe Garcia (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | Q |
Shravan kambham (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | 16 |
Joshua Thorpe (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Charleston Junior Championships SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | C-Q |
Lucas Smith (-----) |
L | 6-2 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Charleston Junior Championships SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | Q |
Gavin Goode (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Charleston Junior Championships SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | 16 |
Arush Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Rick Macci Tennis Center September Classic | S |
Rafael correa (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Rick Macci Tennis Center September Classic | 32 |
Ian Batra (-----) |
W | 3-4 4-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Rick Macci Tennis Center September Classic | Q |
Adam Bagon (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Rick Macci Tennis Center September Classic | 16 |
Enzo Carvalho (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Jonesville Championships Level 6 10U Green Ball Qualifier | F |
Ethan Leaird (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Jonesville Championships Level 6 10U Green Ball Qualifier | S |
Quade Saldana (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Jonesville Championships Level 6 10U Green Ball Qualifier | Q |
Luke Riley (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 10U Regional Green Ball Qualifier | C-F |
Ofek Alejandro Blank (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 10U Regional Green Ball Qualifier | C-S |
Jamison McElfresh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 10U Regional Green Ball Qualifier | 16 |
Rohit Bongu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 10U Regional Green Ball Qualifier | C-Q |
Akhil Chedde (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 128 |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 256 |
Aditya Vyas (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Alabama Winter Hardcourt Jr Open Championships Ala Level 2 STA Level 4 | Q |
Alejandro Jackson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Alabama Winter Hardcourt Jr Open Championships Ala Level 2 STA Level 4 | C-Q |
Ethan Pham (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Alabama Winter Hardcourt Jr Open Championships Ala Level 2 STA Level 4 | 16 |
Nigel Billings (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Alabama Winter Hardcourt Jr Open Championships Ala Level 2 STA Level 4 | 32 |
Cooper Davis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 128 |
Mikel Anderson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
10/31/2021 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jacob Raider (-----) | 8-1 |
Blake Queiroz (-----) Leo Nedkov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
10/31/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jacob Raider (-----) | 8-2 |
Rithik Manchala (-----) Evan Phillips (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
10/31/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Noah Folkesson-Doudy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
10/31/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
John Moody (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
10/30/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jacob Raider (-----) | 9-7 |
Shreyas Kode (-----) Louis Hein (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
10/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Jacob Raider (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
10/30/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Shreyas Kode (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/17/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
David Pope (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/17/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Stefan Hyjek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/16/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Robert Bart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Kenko vician-flechler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kroc Center Junior Open | ||
09/26/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Allen Hong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kroc Center Junior Open | ||
09/26/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alexander Withrow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kroc Center Junior Open | ||
09/25/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Slade Funderburk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kroc Center Junior Open | ||
09/25/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Luke Rector (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/19/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jacob Raider (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Noble Renfrow (-----) Ben Moore (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/18/2021 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Weronika DELONG (-----) | 5-4 4-1 |
Agustina Ravera (-----) Tyler Troche (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jacob Raider (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Hunter Nussbaum (-----) Nikola Parichkov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/18/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jacob Raider (-----) | 7-6 7-6 |
Alessio Guarino (-----) Matteo Sama (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jacob Raider (-----) | 7-5 |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) Jaden Thompson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG16 | ||
09/05/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jacob Raider (-----) | 8-4 |
Charlie Ratliff (-----) Parker Free (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG16 | ||
09/05/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
William Pullin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG16 | ||
09/05/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Drew Rukavina (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG16 | ||
09/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jacob Raider (-----) | 8-2 |
Cameron Douthit (-----) Jackson Orsega (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG16 | ||
09/04/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jacob Raider (-----) | 8-2 |
James Thomson (-----) Hayden Darby (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG16 | ||
09/04/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Blake Hilsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG16 | ||
09/04/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Parth Mody (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | ||
08/22/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Ethan Leaird (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | ||
08/21/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Benjamin Sparks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | ||
08/21/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Henry Stoller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 ATA Nationals Junior Level 5 Open | ||
08/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Pete Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 ATA Nationals Junior Level 5 Open | ||
08/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
VICTOR VALENTIN ADANTE HENAO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 ATA Nationals Junior Level 5 Open | ||
08/03/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Sebastian Labaca (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Super Intergalactic Level 6 | ||
07/18/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Franklin Pernia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Super Intergalactic Level 6 | ||
07/18/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Richard Groenewold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Super Intergalactic Level 6 | ||
07/17/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Matvey Winfrey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution Junior Championships | ||
06/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Michael Todorov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution Junior Championships | ||
06/19/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Max Fleisher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BallenIsles Classic | ||
06/13/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Darian Salehi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BallenIsles Classic | ||
06/13/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lucas Turcanu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC SW FL L5 | ||
05/23/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Aryan Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC SW FL L5 | ||
05/23/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jason Berinstein (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASC SW FL L5 | ||
05/22/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nikolas Moret (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC SW FL L5 | ||
05/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Sebastian Labaca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island May Level 6 | ||
05/16/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Rylan Kaminski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island May Level 6 | ||
05/16/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Grant Price (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island May Level 6 | ||
05/15/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jaspah Kilner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island May Level 6 | ||
05/15/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Raphael Sogueco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside April Level 5 | ||
04/25/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Christian Tihanovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside April Level 5 | ||
04/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Mason Cisco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jekyll Island Jr Spring Championship | ||
04/18/2021 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Andrew McKinnon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jekyll Island Jr Spring Championship | ||
04/18/2021 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Conner Dickey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jekyll Island Jr Spring Championship | ||
04/17/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Hagan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jekyll Island Jr Spring Championship | ||
04/17/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Braden Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island April Level 6 | ||
04/03/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Davis Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island April Level 6 | ||
04/03/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Akhil Chedde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island April Level 6 | ||
04/03/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aidan Stefanides (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park February | ||
02/28/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Rafael Vanuno (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park February | ||
02/27/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Evan Sheffield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park February | ||
02/27/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aryan Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park February | ||
02/27/2021 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Akhil Chedde (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/06/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Ethan Leaird (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/06/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
CHRISTIAN ZAKI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Noah Kulendran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/05/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Oliver Yogel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
11/23/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Luke Conner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
11/23/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Gabe Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
11/21/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Shravan kambham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
11/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Joshua Thorpe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
11/15/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 0-6 1-0 |
Lucas Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
11/14/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Gavin Goode (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
11/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Arush Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Tennis Center September Classic | ||
09/14/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Rafael correa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Tennis Center September Classic | ||
09/13/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-4 4-3 1-0 |
Ian Batra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Tennis Center September Classic | ||
09/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Adam Bagon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Tennis Center September Classic | ||
09/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Enzo Carvalho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jonesville Championships Level 6 10U Green Ball Qualifier | ||
08/08/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ethan Leaird (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jonesville Championships Level 6 10U Green Ball Qualifier | ||
08/08/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Quade Saldana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jonesville Championships Level 6 10U Green Ball Qualifier | ||
08/08/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Luke Riley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 10U Regional Green Ball Qualifier | ||
02/16/2020 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Ofek Alejandro Blank (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 10U Regional Green Ball Qualifier | ||
02/16/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jamison McElfresh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 10U Regional Green Ball Qualifier | ||
02/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Rohit Bongu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 10U Regional Green Ball Qualifier | ||
02/15/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Akhil Chedde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/15/2019 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/14/2019 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Aditya Vyas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Winter Hardcourt Jr Open Championships Ala Level 2 STA Level 4 | ||
12/08/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alejandro Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Winter Hardcourt Jr Open Championships Ala Level 2 STA Level 4 | ||
12/08/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ethan Pham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Winter Hardcourt Jr Open Championships Ala Level 2 STA Level 4 | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Nigel Billings (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Winter Hardcourt Jr Open Championships Ala Level 2 STA Level 4 | ||
12/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Cooper Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
11/27/2019 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mikel Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap