Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jack Selati (Winnetka, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
Andrew Buhelos (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Quinten Nevenhoven (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Nicolas Welker (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Nicholas Hebda (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
John Zakowski (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Vincent Orlando (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | NW-F |
Gabriel Vidinas (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | NW-S |
John Zakowski (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | NO-R1 |
Quinten Nevenhoven (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | NW-Q |
Chukwudumebi Smarty (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Jeremy Learner (-----) |
Natan Spear (-----) Chester Wickwire (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Jeremy Learner (-----) |
Indraneel Raut (-----) John Zakowski (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Kazuki Matsuno (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Sebastian Burman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R4 |
Zachary Kim (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R4Q |
Joseph Daw (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3 |
Alex Karev (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3Q |
Ryan Leizman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R2 |
Donald Flynn (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 |
Rohan Gupta (-----) |
Ryan Okonski (-----) Thomas Pries (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 |
Kazuki Matsuno (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 128 |
Brian Carpenter (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B18d |
NSRC July BG18, Singles, Doubles & Mixed - Level 4 | S |
Dylan Drier (-----) |
Oleksyi Vyshyvanyuk (-----) Bradley Yu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Midwest Level 3--Boy's 18s | S |
Charlie Kilborn (-----) |
Andy Hinch (-----) Raj Sinha (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3--Boy's 18s | C-Q |
Alex Bergendorf (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3--Boy's 18s | C-QQ |
Thomas Batka (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3--Boy's 18s | C-R2 |
John Singer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Midwest Level 3--Boy's 18s | Q |
Charlie Kilborn (-----) |
Nachiketh Rotte (-----) Adrian Velasco (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3--Boy's 18s | 16 |
Jeremy Learner (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3--Boy's 18s | 32 |
Joseph Kelly (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R2 |
Jaden Aranda (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 |
Natan Spear (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 32 |
Lucas Balon (-----) |
DOMINICK CUCHRAN (-----) Aidan Harris (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 |
Lucas Balon (-----) |
Sean Miller (-----) Gregory Morgione (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Wilder Geier (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B18s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST SUMMER SLAM OPEN B18, G18, G14- LEVEL 4 | F |
Bradley Yu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B18s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST SUMMER SLAM OPEN B18, G18, G14- LEVEL 4 | S |
Aswath Viswanathan (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2017 | Tournament B18s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST SUMMER SLAM OPEN B18, G18, G14- LEVEL 4 | Q |
Ben Lingner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | C-R3 |
Joseph Daw (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | C-R3Q |
Alex Bergendorf (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | C-R2 |
Ethan Park (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | 64 |
Kevin Li (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | C-R1 |
Justin Penados (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Naperville Qualie Tune Up One Day Plus - Level 4 & BG10 Youth Progression | F |
Jacob Adas (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Naperville Qualie Tune Up One Day Plus - Level 4 & BG10 Youth Progression | S |
Charlie Kilborn (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Naperville Qualie Tune Up One Day Plus - Level 4 & BG10 Youth Progression | Q |
Ethan Fowler (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | SE-F |
Grant Smith (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | SE-S |
Sagar Kamaraju (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | SO-R1 |
Austin Koenes (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | SE-Q |
Nathan Sodini (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 32 |
Mason Schilling (-----) |
Henry Fuchs (-----) Sonaal Verma (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 64 |
Benji Jacobson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-R1 |
Sajin Smith (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3- Hazlett Memorial | 16 |
Anand Saluja (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3- Hazlett Memorial | 32 |
Michael Koch (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3- Hazlett Memorial | C-R2 |
William Zordani (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Naples Spring Tropical Junior Level 6 | RR |
Michael Moll (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Naples Spring Tropical Junior Level 6 | RR |
Thomas Holloway (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Naples Spring Tropical Junior Level 6 | RR |
Matt Ferrante (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Match Point Easter Bowl, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Matthew Wuyan (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Green Bay Junior Spring Classic - Level 4 | F |
Nathan Balthazor (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Green Bay Junior Spring Classic - Level 4 | S |
Jonathan Peck (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Green Bay Junior Spring Classic - Level 4 | Q |
Rob Baranko (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
The Racket Club 1-Day Plus B16 Winter Classic - Level 4 | S |
Brogan Pierce (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
The Racket Club 1-Day Plus B16 Winter Classic - Level 4 | Q |
Nadrian Fiesta (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
The Racket Club 1-Day Plus B16 Winter Classic - Level 4 | 16 |
Perry Hoag (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Racine February Boys Open - Level 4 | S |
Jaden Aranda (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Racine February Boys Open - Level 4 | Q |
Ben Chester (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Racine February Boys Open - Level 4 | 16 |
Joey Slicker (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/05/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Andrew Buhelos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Quinten Nevenhoven (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/04/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nicolas Welker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Nicholas Hebda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
John Zakowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/21/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Vincent Orlando (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/04/2017 | NW-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Gabriel Vidinas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/04/2017 | NW-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
John Zakowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2017 | NO-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Quinten Nevenhoven (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2017 | NW-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Chukwudumebi Smarty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jeremy Learner (-----) | 8-2 |
Natan Spear (-----) Chester Wickwire (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jeremy Learner (-----) | 8-4 |
Indraneel Raut (-----) John Zakowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kazuki Matsuno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sebastian Burman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/24/2017 | C-R4 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Zachary Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/24/2017 | C-R4Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Joseph Daw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alex Karev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ryan Leizman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Donald Flynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Rohan Gupta (-----) | 8-7 |
Ryan Okonski (-----) Thomas Pries (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 6-2 |
Kazuki Matsuno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Brian Carpenter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NSRC July BG18, Singles, Doubles & Mixed - Level 4 | ||
07/08/2017 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Dylan Drier (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Oleksyi Vyshyvanyuk (-----) Bradley Yu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3--Boy's 18s | ||
07/02/2017 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Charlie Kilborn (-----) | 8-6 |
Andy Hinch (-----) Raj Sinha (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3--Boy's 18s | ||
07/02/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alex Bergendorf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3--Boy's 18s | ||
07/02/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Thomas Batka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3--Boy's 18s | ||
07/02/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
John Singer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3--Boy's 18s | ||
07/01/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Charlie Kilborn (-----) | 8-1 |
Nachiketh Rotte (-----) Adrian Velasco (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3--Boy's 18s | ||
07/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Jeremy Learner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3--Boy's 18s | ||
07/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Joseph Kelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jaden Aranda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Natan Spear (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Lucas Balon (-----) | 8-3 |
DOMINICK CUCHRAN (-----) Aidan Harris (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Lucas Balon (-----) | 8-4 |
Sean Miller (-----) Gregory Morgione (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Wilder Geier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST SUMMER SLAM OPEN B18, G18, G14- LEVEL 4 | ||
06/17/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Bradley Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST SUMMER SLAM OPEN B18, G18, G14- LEVEL 4 | ||
06/17/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Aswath Viswanathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST SUMMER SLAM OPEN B18, G18, G14- LEVEL 4 | ||
06/16/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ben Lingner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/11/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Joseph Daw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/11/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alex Bergendorf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/11/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ethan Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/10/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 6-1 |
Kevin Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/10/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Justin Penados (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Qualie Tune Up One Day Plus - Level 4 & BG10 Youth Progression | ||
06/03/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jacob Adas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Qualie Tune Up One Day Plus - Level 4 & BG10 Youth Progression | ||
06/03/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Charlie Kilborn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Qualie Tune Up One Day Plus - Level 4 & BG10 Youth Progression | ||
06/03/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ethan Fowler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/29/2017 | SE-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Grant Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/29/2017 | SE-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sagar Kamaraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/28/2017 | SO-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Austin Koenes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/28/2017 | SE-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Nathan Sodini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Mason Schilling (-----) | 8-6 |
Henry Fuchs (-----) Sonaal Verma (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Benji Jacobson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | W-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sajin Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3- Hazlett Memorial | ||
04/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Anand Saluja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3- Hazlett Memorial | ||
04/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Michael Koch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3- Hazlett Memorial | ||
04/08/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
William Zordani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Spring Tropical Junior Level 6 | ||
03/26/2017 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 | Michael Moll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Spring Tropical Junior Level 6 | ||
03/25/2017 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Thomas Holloway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Spring Tropical Junior Level 6 | ||
03/25/2017 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Matt Ferrante (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Easter Bowl, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/17/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Matthew Wuyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Green Bay Junior Spring Classic - Level 4 | ||
03/05/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nathan Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Green Bay Junior Spring Classic - Level 4 | ||
03/04/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jonathan Peck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Green Bay Junior Spring Classic - Level 4 | ||
03/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rob Baranko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Racket Club 1-Day Plus B16 Winter Classic - Level 4 | ||
02/25/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Brogan Pierce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Racket Club 1-Day Plus B16 Winter Classic - Level 4 | ||
02/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nadrian Fiesta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Racket Club 1-Day Plus B16 Winter Classic - Level 4 | ||
02/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Perry Hoag (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine February Boys Open - Level 4 | ||
02/11/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jaden Aranda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine February Boys Open - Level 4 | ||
02/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Ben Chester (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine February Boys Open - Level 4 | ||
02/10/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Joey Slicker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap