Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jack Slay (Canton, OH)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Benedict Graft (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Spencer Coates (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Harvest Open | F |
Benjamin Garrean (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Harvest Open | S |
Brady Stump (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Harvest Open | Q |
Andrew Jamison (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Stephen Meier (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Alexander Rongos (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Fall Open | F |
Garrett Stoltzfus (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Fall Open | S |
Brendan LaCounte (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Fall Open | Q |
Roshen Kulkarni (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Wimbledon Fall Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S |
Benjamin Fernandez (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Wimbledon Fall Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-F |
Matthew Hamilton (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Wimbledon Junior Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | F |
Ryder Conniff (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Wimbledon Junior Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S |
Stefan Tomescu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
West Hills Junior Open Level 4 and Progression Tournament | F |
Samuel Schumacher (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
West Hills Junior Open Level 4 and Progression Tournament | S |
Nolan Ackerman (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | W-R2 |
Owen Jackson (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | SW-Q |
Kalei Christensen (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Fabian Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | W-R1 |
Thomas Cilella (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NORTH CANTON AUGUST SERIES - MW Level 4 | C-F |
Lucas Vassas (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NORTH CANTON AUGUST SERIES - MW Level 4 | Q |
Naagashiv Nagajothi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | W-S |
Austin Altangerel (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | W-Q |
Sohum Gurrapu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | W-R2 |
Yassin Elsaadany (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Luka Opacic (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | W-R1 |
Elijah Shimman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R1 |
Aaron Li (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 |
Mitch Finefrock (-----) |
Colin McPeek (-----) Avner Wong (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Ameya Tyagi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B10s |
NEOTA QUALIFIER CHAMPIONSHIPS - BOYS/GIRLS 10U GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION (Entry Deadline 5/15) | C-S |
Vivaan Moghekar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/07/2019 | Tournament B10s |
NEOTA QUALIFIER CHAMPIONSHIPS - BOYS/GIRLS 10U GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION (Entry Deadline 5/15) | S |
Jeremy Hammel (-----) |
L | 2-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/07/2019 | Tournament B10s |
NEOTA QUALIFIER CHAMPIONSHIPS - BOYS/GIRLS 10U GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION (Entry Deadline 5/15) | Q |
Liam O'Farrell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
NEOTA QUALIFIER CHAMPIONSHIPS MW Level 3 - BG12, BG14, G18 (Entry Deadline 5/15) | C-Q |
Mark Lazbin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
NEOTA QUALIFIER CHAMPIONSHIPS MW Level 3 - BG12, BG14, G18 (Entry Deadline 5/15) | Q |
Axel Neely (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
NEOTA QUALIFIER CHAMPIONSHIPS MW Level 3 - BG12, BG14, G18 (Entry Deadline 5/15) | 16 |
Matthew Yang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
North Canton Single Day Showdown MW Level 5 | RR |
Mitch Finefrock (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
North Canton Single Day Showdown MW Level 5 | RR |
Reid Opel (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
North Canton Single Day Showdown MW Level 5 | RR |
Dylan Wiles (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
MAC SPRING JUNIOR LEVEL 4 | S |
Andrew Owings (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
MAC SPRING JUNIOR LEVEL 4 | Q |
Kai Minamisono (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
INDIANAPOLIS HEALTHPLEX SPRING OPEN BG16,BG18, B12- USTA/ Midwest Level 4 | Q |
Edward Sun (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
INDIANAPOLIS HEALTHPLEX SPRING OPEN BG16,BG18, B12- USTA/ Midwest Level 4 | C-S |
Janek Teply (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
INDIANAPOLIS HEALTHPLEX SPRING OPEN BG16,BG18, B12- USTA/ Midwest Level 4 | C-Q |
Eshan Jain (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Wimbledon Spring Cup (Boys & Girls Singles) | C-F |
Charlie Rich (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Wimbledon Spring Cup (Boys & Girls Singles) | S |
Ryan Michaels (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
MAC SPRING LEVEL 4 | F |
Connor Wilcox (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
MAC SPRING LEVEL 4 | S |
Anish Komirisetty (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Teays Valley Winter Open | F |
Ethan Bastin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Teays Valley Winter Open | S |
Kellen Pauley (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
02/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Teays Valley Winter Open | Q |
Nicholas Giatras (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Paramount Medina MW Level 4 Boys and Girls & Green Ball Youth Progression | C-Q |
Enrique Isaev (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Paramount Medina MW Level 4 Boys and Girls & Green Ball Youth Progression | 16 |
Zelin Shen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Winter Open Level 4 | S |
Connor Wilcox (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Winter Open Level 4 | Q |
Josh Kohntopp (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Benedict Graft (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Spencer Coates (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Harvest Open | ||
11/16/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Benjamin Garrean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Harvest Open | ||
11/16/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brady Stump (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Harvest Open | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andrew Jamison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/02/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Stephen Meier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/01/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alexander Rongos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Fall Open | ||
10/19/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Garrett Stoltzfus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Fall Open | ||
10/19/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Brendan LaCounte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Fall Open | ||
10/18/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Roshen Kulkarni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Fall Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
10/05/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Benjamin Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Fall Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
10/05/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Matthew Hamilton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Junior Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
09/21/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ryder Conniff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Junior Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
09/21/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Stefan Tomescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Hills Junior Open Level 4 and Progression Tournament | ||
09/14/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Samuel Schumacher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Hills Junior Open Level 4 and Progression Tournament | ||
09/14/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Nolan Ackerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/01/2019 | W-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Owen Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/01/2019 | SW-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-3 4-3 |
Kalei Christensen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/31/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Fabian Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/31/2019 | W-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Thomas Cilella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NORTH CANTON AUGUST SERIES - MW Level 4 | ||
08/18/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lucas Vassas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NORTH CANTON AUGUST SERIES - MW Level 4 | ||
08/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Naagashiv Nagajothi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/08/2019 | W-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Austin Altangerel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/07/2019 | W-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sohum Gurrapu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/07/2019 | W-R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Yassin Elsaadany (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/06/2019 | 64 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Luka Opacic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/06/2019 | W-R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elijah Shimman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aaron Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/22/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Mitch Finefrock (-----) | 8-2 |
Colin McPeek (-----) Avner Wong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/22/2019 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ameya Tyagi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEOTA QUALIFIER CHAMPIONSHIPS - BOYS/GIRLS 10U GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION (Entry Deadline 5/15) | ||
06/08/2019 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Vivaan Moghekar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NEOTA QUALIFIER CHAMPIONSHIPS - BOYS/GIRLS 10U GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION (Entry Deadline 5/15) | ||
06/07/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
2-0 | Jeremy Hammel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NEOTA QUALIFIER CHAMPIONSHIPS - BOYS/GIRLS 10U GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION (Entry Deadline 5/15) | ||
06/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Liam O'Farrell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEOTA QUALIFIER CHAMPIONSHIPS MW Level 3 - BG12, BG14, G18 (Entry Deadline 5/15) | ||
06/02/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mark Lazbin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEOTA QUALIFIER CHAMPIONSHIPS MW Level 3 - BG12, BG14, G18 (Entry Deadline 5/15) | ||
06/01/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Axel Neely (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEOTA QUALIFIER CHAMPIONSHIPS MW Level 3 - BG12, BG14, G18 (Entry Deadline 5/15) | ||
06/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Matthew Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Canton Single Day Showdown MW Level 5 | ||
05/25/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Mitch Finefrock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Canton Single Day Showdown MW Level 5 | ||
05/25/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Reid Opel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Canton Single Day Showdown MW Level 5 | ||
05/25/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 | Dylan Wiles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC SPRING JUNIOR LEVEL 4 | ||
04/27/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Andrew Owings (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC SPRING JUNIOR LEVEL 4 | ||
04/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kai Minamisono (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
INDIANAPOLIS HEALTHPLEX SPRING OPEN BG16,BG18, B12- USTA/ Midwest Level 4 | ||
04/06/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Edward Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
INDIANAPOLIS HEALTHPLEX SPRING OPEN BG16,BG18, B12- USTA/ Midwest Level 4 | ||
04/05/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Janek Teply (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
INDIANAPOLIS HEALTHPLEX SPRING OPEN BG16,BG18, B12- USTA/ Midwest Level 4 | ||
04/05/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Eshan Jain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Spring Cup (Boys & Girls Singles) | ||
03/17/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Charlie Rich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Spring Cup (Boys & Girls Singles) | ||
03/16/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ryan Michaels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC SPRING LEVEL 4 | ||
03/02/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Connor Wilcox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC SPRING LEVEL 4 | ||
03/02/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anish Komirisetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Teays Valley Winter Open | ||
02/17/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ethan Bastin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Teays Valley Winter Open | ||
02/16/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Kellen Pauley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Teays Valley Winter Open | ||
02/15/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nicholas Giatras (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paramount Medina MW Level 4 Boys and Girls & Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
02/02/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Enrique Isaev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paramount Medina MW Level 4 Boys and Girls & Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
02/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Zelin Shen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Winter Open Level 4 | ||
01/12/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Connor Wilcox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Winter Open Level 4 | ||
01/11/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Josh Kohntopp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap