Match History (Rating) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jack Zernicke (Holland, MI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/16/2024 | Tournament B12s |
South Shore Jr. March Madness Level 7 | P1-S |
Maxwell Shook (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B12s |
South Shore Jr. March Madness Level 7 | R3 |
Samuel Pschigoda (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B12s |
South Shore Jr. March Madness Level 7 | R1 |
Isaac Watkin (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids L6- Spring Thaw | C-16 |
Finn Forquer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids L6- Spring Thaw | 16 |
Lleyton Bruneau (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids L6- Spring Thaw | 32 |
Bennett Brzezinski (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Holiday Championships L6 | R5 |
Charles Zeilstra (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Holiday Championships L6 | R1 |
Alexander Tsai (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Holiday Championships L6 | R3 |
Christian Mojares (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Holiday Championships L6 | R4 |
Ford Haveman (-----) |
W | 3-5 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
YMCA December Level 7 | P1-F |
Dominic Kwong (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
12/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
YMCA December Level 7 | R3 |
Graham Ritter (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
12/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
YMCA December Level 7 | R1 |
Isaac Watkin (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Turkey Championships L6 | Q |
Ayaan Bangera (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Turkey Championships L6 | 16 |
Ford Haveman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
South Shore Jr. March Madness Level 7 | ||
03/16/2024 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Maxwell Shook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Shore Jr. March Madness Level 7 | ||
03/16/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Samuel Pschigoda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Shore Jr. March Madness Level 7 | ||
03/16/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Isaac Watkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids L6- Spring Thaw | ||
03/09/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Finn Forquer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids L6- Spring Thaw | ||
03/09/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lleyton Bruneau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids L6- Spring Thaw | ||
03/09/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Bennett Brzezinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Holiday Championships L6 | ||
12/16/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Charles Zeilstra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Holiday Championships L6 | ||
12/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Alexander Tsai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Holiday Championships L6 | ||
12/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Christian Mojares (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Holiday Championships L6 | ||
12/16/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-5 5-4 1-0 |
Ford Haveman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA December Level 7 | ||
12/10/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Dominic Kwong (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
YMCA December Level 7 | ||
12/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Graham Ritter (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
YMCA December Level 7 | ||
12/10/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Isaac Watkin (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Turkey Championships L6 | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ayaan Bangera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Turkey Championships L6 | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ford Haveman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap