Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jackson Gilliland (Greenwood Village, CO)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
CAC-Monaco Jr Challenger #2 | Q |
Vladimir Sukhovetskyy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
CAC-Monaco Jr Challenger #2 | 16 |
Braden Knight (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Easter Circuit | C-32 |
hudson ward (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Easter Circuit | 32 |
Lucas Sparks (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Easter Circuit | 64 |
Cache Garner (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Parker Racquet Club - 16's | C-16Q |
Aiden Prananta (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Parker Racquet Club - 16's | 32 |
Daniel Blanch (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
CAC Inverness Junior Level 6 | S |
Charlie May (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
CAC Inverness Junior Level 6 | Q |
Elias Adams (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
CAC Inverness Junior Level 6 | 16 |
Richardson Richardson (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2023 | Tournament B16s |
CAC Inverness Junior Level 6 | 32 |
Will Donohoe (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
CAC Inverness January Cup | 16 |
Andrew Summers (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
CAC Inverness January Cup | 32 |
Braden Knight (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Junior Holiday Open | F |
Andrew Ballenger (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Junior Holiday Open | S |
Max Dyer (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Junior Holiday Open | Q |
Dylan Ahl (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Junior Holiday Open | 16 |
Dawson Morin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | C-Q |
Tyler Van Tassell (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | C-16 |
Dominik Jamrich (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | C-16Q |
William Beck (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | C-32 |
Ben Mei-Dan (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | 16 |
Will Moses (-----) |
Ianmarco Millet (-----) Jonas Santos (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | 32 |
Kian Noori Claro (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
CAC-Monaco Jr Challenger #2 | ||
05/13/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Vladimir Sukhovetskyy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CAC-Monaco Jr Challenger #2 | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Braden Knight (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
04/30/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
hudson ward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
04/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lucas Sparks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
04/29/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Cache Garner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Parker Racquet Club - 16's | ||
04/15/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aiden Prananta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Parker Racquet Club - 16's | ||
04/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Daniel Blanch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CAC Inverness Junior Level 6 | ||
04/02/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Charlie May (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CAC Inverness Junior Level 6 | ||
04/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Elias Adams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CAC Inverness Junior Level 6 | ||
04/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Richardson Richardson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CAC Inverness Junior Level 6 | ||
03/31/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Will Donohoe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CAC Inverness January Cup | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Andrew Summers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CAC Inverness January Cup | ||
01/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Braden Knight (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Holiday Open | ||
12/28/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Andrew Ballenger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Holiday Open | ||
12/28/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Max Dyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Holiday Open | ||
12/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Dylan Ahl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Holiday Open | ||
12/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dawson Morin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/07/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Tyler Van Tassell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/07/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Dominik Jamrich (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
William Beck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Ben Mei-Dan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Will Moses (-----) | 8-2 |
Ianmarco Millet (-----) Jonas Santos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kian Noori Claro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap