Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jackson Hill (Argyle, TX)
Male |
5.5 S 7/12/2020 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.5 Rating Meter
N/A
5.0001 - 5.5000
N/A
5.0001 - 5.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Abilene ATA December Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Payne Smith (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Abilene ATA December Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 |
arthur chatlos (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Tennis Association Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | F |
Dominic Gearing (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Tennis Association Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S |
Jameson Sorrell (-----) |
W | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Tennis Association Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Will Eagle (-----) |
W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Tennis Association Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Martin Ichikawa (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 2-DAY (12's-18's) | F |
Jack Gaines (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 2-DAY (12's-18's) | S |
William Li (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 2-DAY (12's-18's) | Q |
Divyansh Roy (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 2-DAY (12's-18's) | 16 |
Pranav Lingareddy (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 2-DAY (12's-18's) | 16 |
Corbin Cason (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
TNT Tennis' Grapevine Fall Mid Cities | F |
Corbin Cason (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
TNT Tennis' Grapevine Fall Mid Cities | S |
Nolan Ratsabouth (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
TNT Tennis' Grapevine Fall Mid Cities | Q |
ARJUN VISWANATHAN (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
TNT Tennis' Grapevine Fall Mid Cities | 16 |
Reed Broadhead (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Waco September Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Mirthun Mohan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS September Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S |
Baker Long (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS September Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Raul Ortega (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS September Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Jet Tran (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS September Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 |
Colten Phillips (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
TNT Tennis August Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 |
Nishaanth Joopelli (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
The Tennis Advantage (Frisco) Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | S |
Gregory Forsythe (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
The Tennis Advantage (Frisco) Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Chase Darlington (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
The Tennis Advantage (Frisco) Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Ryan Pruitt (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Highland Village Summer Mid-Cities | F |
Carter Howard (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Highland Village Summer Mid-Cities | S |
Tanuj Narnam (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Highland Village Summer Mid-Cities | Q |
Hudson Harshman (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
07/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
KATCH Mid Cities Keller HS (Non-Sanctioned) | F |
Brenden Yarbrough (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
07/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
KATCH Mid Cities Keller HS (Non-Sanctioned) | S |
Connor Cook (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Corpus Christi Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S |
DAMIAN ROSAS (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Corpus Christi Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Delwin Kim (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Corpus Christi Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 |
Sebastian Diego (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
SOUTHLAKE AREA Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Ross Kaye (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
SOUTHLAKE AREA Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 |
Alberto Flores (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
STC SPRING MID-CITIES | F |
Connor Cook (-----) |
W | 8-7 | S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
STC SPRING MID-CITIES | S |
Christopher Baker (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
STC SPRING MID-CITIES | Q |
Cody Gill (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
STC SPRING MID-CITIES | 16 |
Nolan Ratsabouth (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
STC SPRING MID-CITIES | 32 |
Jett Cartwright (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Wagon Wheel Mid-Cities | Q |
Connor Cook (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Wagon Wheel Mid-Cities | 16 |
Maxwell Lenahan (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
TNT Tennis Colleyville Spring Mid Cities (Non-Sanctioned) | F |
Kade McAdams (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
TNT Tennis Colleyville Spring Mid Cities (Non-Sanctioned) | S |
Connor Cook (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
TNT Tennis Colleyville Spring Mid Cities (Non-Sanctioned) | Q |
Joseph Lombardo (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
Abilene ATA December Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
12/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Payne Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Abilene ATA December Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
12/01/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
arthur chatlos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
10/14/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Dominic Gearing (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
10/14/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 1-4 1-0 |
Jameson Sorrell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
10/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Will Eagle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
10/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Martin Ichikawa (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 2-DAY (12's-18's) | ||
10/07/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Jack Gaines (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 2-DAY (12's-18's) | ||
10/07/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
William Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 2-DAY (12's-18's) | ||
10/07/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Divyansh Roy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 2-DAY (12's-18's) | ||
10/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Pranav Lingareddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 2-DAY (12's-18's) | ||
10/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Corbin Cason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Tennis' Grapevine Fall Mid Cities | ||
09/29/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Corbin Cason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Tennis' Grapevine Fall Mid Cities | ||
09/29/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Nolan Ratsabouth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Tennis' Grapevine Fall Mid Cities | ||
09/29/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-4 | ARJUN VISWANATHAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Tennis' Grapevine Fall Mid Cities | ||
09/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Reed Broadhead (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco September Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
09/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Mirthun Mohan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS September Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
09/02/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Baker Long (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS September Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
09/01/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Raul Ortega (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS September Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
09/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jet Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS September Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
09/01/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Colten Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Tennis August Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/11/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Nishaanth Joopelli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Advantage (Frisco) Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/04/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Gregory Forsythe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Advantage (Frisco) Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/04/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Chase Darlington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Advantage (Frisco) Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/04/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Ryan Pruitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Highland Village Summer Mid-Cities | ||
08/03/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Carter Howard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Highland Village Summer Mid-Cities | ||
08/03/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Tanuj Narnam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Highland Village Summer Mid-Cities | ||
08/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Hudson Harshman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KATCH Mid Cities Keller HS (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
07/13/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Brenden Yarbrough (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KATCH Mid Cities Keller HS (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
07/13/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Connor Cook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/10/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
DAMIAN ROSAS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Delwin Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Sebastian Diego (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHLAKE AREA Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Ross Kaye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHLAKE AREA Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alberto Flores (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STC SPRING MID-CITIES | ||
05/19/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-7 | Connor Cook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STC SPRING MID-CITIES | ||
05/19/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Christopher Baker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STC SPRING MID-CITIES | ||
05/19/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Cody Gill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STC SPRING MID-CITIES | ||
05/19/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Nolan Ratsabouth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STC SPRING MID-CITIES | ||
05/19/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Jett Cartwright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wagon Wheel Mid-Cities | ||
05/05/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-4 | Connor Cook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wagon Wheel Mid-Cities | ||
05/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Maxwell Lenahan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Tennis Colleyville Spring Mid Cities (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
04/28/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Kade McAdams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Tennis Colleyville Spring Mid Cities (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
04/28/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Connor Cook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Tennis Colleyville Spring Mid Cities (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
04/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Joseph Lombardo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap