Match History (Rating) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jackson Mehuron (Omaha, NE)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/14/2024 | Tournament B11-18s |
WTN Play 4 Event Fremont YMCA #9 | R1 |
Andrew Pentel (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B11-18s |
WTN Play 4 Event Fremont YMCA #9 | R2 |
Kolby Coon (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B11-18s |
WTN Play 4 Event Fremont YMCA #9 | R3 |
Luke Olson (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2024 | Tournament B11-18s |
WTN Play 4 Event Fremont YMCA #8 | R1 |
Harrison Fredricks (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/17/2024 | Tournament B11-18s |
WTN Play 4 Event Fremont YMCA #8 | R2 |
Kolby Coon (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/17/2024 | Tournament B11-18s |
WTN Play 4 Event Fremont YMCA #8 | R4 |
Andrew Pentel (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/17/2024 | Tournament B11-18s |
WTN Play 4 Event Fremont YMCA #8 | R5 |
Henry Fredricks (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
03/10/2024 | Tournament B14s |
USTA NE B14U - Miracle Hill | R5 |
Rohan Rengarajan (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
03/10/2024 | Tournament B14s |
USTA NE B14U - Miracle Hill | R3 |
Peter Foss (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
03/10/2024 | Tournament B14s |
USTA NE B14U - Miracle Hill | R2 |
Daniel Brumm (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
03/10/2024 | Tournament B14s |
USTA NE B14U - Miracle Hill | R1 |
knox pankoke (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
02/11/2024 | Tournament B11-18s |
WTN Play 4 Event Fremont YMCA #7 | R1 |
Henry Fredricks (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2024 | Tournament B11-18s |
WTN Play 4 Event Fremont YMCA #7 | R2 |
Will Mullin (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2024 | Tournament B11-18s |
WTN Play 4 Event Fremont YMCA #7 | R3 |
Andrew Pentel (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B11-18s |
WTN Play 4 Event Fremont YMCA #6 | R1 |
Benjamin Lowes (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B11-18s |
WTN Play 4 Event Fremont YMCA #6 | R2 |
Cooper Wood (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B11-18s |
WTN Play 4 Event Fremont YMCA #6 | R3 |
Tate Olson (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B11-18s |
WTN Play 4 Event Fremont YMCA #6 | R5 |
Logan Jewell (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
OMAHA L7 HOLIDAY TOURNAMENT - BOYS 14's, GIRLS 12's | R3 |
Owen Arko (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
OMAHA L7 HOLIDAY TOURNAMENT - BOYS 14's, GIRLS 12's | R2 |
Chase Niemann (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
OMAHA L7 HOLIDAY TOURNAMENT - BOYS 14's, GIRLS 12's | R1 |
Lincoln Petrick (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA NE BG 14-18 Yellow - Miracle Hill | R5 |
Nick McGill (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA NE BG 14-18 Yellow - Miracle Hill | R4 |
Lincoln Petrick (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA NE BG 14-18 Yellow - Miracle Hill | R2 |
Abe Hustad (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA NE BG 14-18 Yellow - Miracle Hill | R1 |
Tyler Epstein (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B11-18s |
WTN Play 4 Event Fremont YMCA #5 | R1 |
Jesse Peshek (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B11-18s |
WTN Play 4 Event Fremont YMCA #5 | R3 |
Donovan Kirk (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B11-18s |
WTN Play 4 Event Fremont YMCA #5 | R4 |
Kolby Coon (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B11-18s |
WTN Play 4 Event Fremont YMCA #5 | R5 |
Luke Olson (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B11-18s |
WTN Play 4 Event Fremont YMCA #4 | R1 |
Soham Mukherjee (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B11-18s |
WTN Play 4 Event Fremont YMCA #4 | R2 |
Elijah Miller (-----) |
W | 4-0 0-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B11-18s |
WTN Play 4 Event Fremont YMCA #4 | R3 |
Benjamin Lowes (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
WTN Play 4 Event Fremont YMCA #9 | ||
04/14/2024 | R1 | Tournament B11-18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Andrew Pentel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WTN Play 4 Event Fremont YMCA #9 | ||
04/14/2024 | R2 | Tournament B11-18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Kolby Coon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WTN Play 4 Event Fremont YMCA #9 | ||
04/14/2024 | R3 | Tournament B11-18s |
W | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Luke Olson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WTN Play 4 Event Fremont YMCA #8 | ||
03/17/2024 | R1 | Tournament B11-18s |
W | ||
4-1 | Harrison Fredricks (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WTN Play 4 Event Fremont YMCA #8 | ||
03/17/2024 | R2 | Tournament B11-18s |
W | ||
4-2 | Kolby Coon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WTN Play 4 Event Fremont YMCA #8 | ||
03/17/2024 | R4 | Tournament B11-18s |
L | ||
4-1 | Andrew Pentel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WTN Play 4 Event Fremont YMCA #8 | ||
03/17/2024 | R5 | Tournament B11-18s |
W | ||
4-3 | Henry Fredricks (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE B14U - Miracle Hill | ||
03/10/2024 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Rohan Rengarajan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE B14U - Miracle Hill | ||
03/10/2024 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Peter Foss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE B14U - Miracle Hill | ||
03/10/2024 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 | Daniel Brumm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE B14U - Miracle Hill | ||
03/10/2024 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | knox pankoke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WTN Play 4 Event Fremont YMCA #7 | ||
02/11/2024 | R1 | Tournament B11-18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Henry Fredricks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WTN Play 4 Event Fremont YMCA #7 | ||
02/11/2024 | R2 | Tournament B11-18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Will Mullin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WTN Play 4 Event Fremont YMCA #7 | ||
02/11/2024 | R3 | Tournament B11-18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Andrew Pentel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WTN Play 4 Event Fremont YMCA #6 | ||
01/28/2024 | R1 | Tournament B11-18s |
W | ||
4-1 | Benjamin Lowes (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WTN Play 4 Event Fremont YMCA #6 | ||
01/28/2024 | R2 | Tournament B11-18s |
W | ||
4-0 | Cooper Wood (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WTN Play 4 Event Fremont YMCA #6 | ||
01/28/2024 | R3 | Tournament B11-18s |
W | ||
4-0 | Tate Olson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WTN Play 4 Event Fremont YMCA #6 | ||
01/28/2024 | R5 | Tournament B11-18s |
W | ||
4-1 | Logan Jewell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
OMAHA L7 HOLIDAY TOURNAMENT - BOYS 14's, GIRLS 12's | ||
12/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Owen Arko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OMAHA L7 HOLIDAY TOURNAMENT - BOYS 14's, GIRLS 12's | ||
12/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Chase Niemann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OMAHA L7 HOLIDAY TOURNAMENT - BOYS 14's, GIRLS 12's | ||
12/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Lincoln Petrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE BG 14-18 Yellow - Miracle Hill | ||
12/16/2023 | R5 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 | Nick McGill (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE BG 14-18 Yellow - Miracle Hill | ||
12/16/2023 | R4 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 | Lincoln Petrick (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE BG 14-18 Yellow - Miracle Hill | ||
12/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 | Abe Hustad (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE BG 14-18 Yellow - Miracle Hill | ||
12/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 | Tyler Epstein (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WTN Play 4 Event Fremont YMCA #5 | ||
12/10/2023 | R1 | Tournament B11-18s |
L | ||
4-3 | Jesse Peshek (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WTN Play 4 Event Fremont YMCA #5 | ||
12/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament B11-18s |
L | ||
4-0 | Donovan Kirk (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WTN Play 4 Event Fremont YMCA #5 | ||
12/10/2023 | R4 | Tournament B11-18s |
L | ||
4-2 | Kolby Coon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WTN Play 4 Event Fremont YMCA #5 | ||
12/10/2023 | R5 | Tournament B11-18s |
L | ||
4-0 | Luke Olson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WTN Play 4 Event Fremont YMCA #4 | ||
11/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament B11-18s |
W | ||
4-3 4-0 |
Soham Mukherjee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WTN Play 4 Event Fremont YMCA #4 | ||
11/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament B11-18s |
W | ||
4-0 0-4 1-0 |
Elijah Miller (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WTN Play 4 Event Fremont YMCA #4 | ||
11/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament B11-18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Benjamin Lowes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap