Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jackson Schuetzle (Crystal Lake, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/31/2021 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis Boys 18's Level 5 | C-16 |
Vincent Yin (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis Boys 18's Level 5 | 16 |
Andrew Spurck (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis Boys 18's Level 5 | 32 |
Deven Carse (-----) |
W | 4-6 5-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2021 | Tournament B18s |
College Park September B18 | S |
Winston Stangle (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B18s |
College Park September B18 | Q |
Kacper Pasielak (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B18s |
College Park September B18 | 16 |
TD Hilliard (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
College Park September B18 | 32 |
Nathan Ma (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | C-16 |
Drew Evans (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | C-16Q |
Anthony VanOyen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | C-32 |
Aaron Allen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | C-32Q |
Lincoln Marshall (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | 64 |
Clayton Anderson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | 32 |
Luke Welker (-----) |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) Sam Klein (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/25/2021 | Tournament B18s |
South Bend RC B18s | C-16Q |
isaac Herrenkohl (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament B18s |
South Bend RC B18s | C-32 |
Daniel Jaworski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
South Bend RC B18s | 32 |
Pranav Gadiraju (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
South Bend RC B18s | 64 |
Lucas Willett (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B18d |
South Bend RC B18s | 32 |
Luke Welker (-----) |
Hamilton McGrath (-----) Noah Pendo (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | C-64 |
Aaron Gu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | C-64Q |
Joey Phillips (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B18d |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 64 |
Niyanth Puliyala (-----) |
Brandon Carpico (-----) AJ Mercer (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 128 |
Eli Gordon (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
NITA DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS B16-18 | S |
Thomas Nelson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
NITA DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS B16-18 | Q |
Finley Buelte (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
NITA DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS B16-18 | 16 |
Jed Sia (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
South Shore B18s | C-16 |
Landon Sather (4.06) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
South Shore B18s | C-16Q |
Max Aaron (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
South Shore B18s | 32 |
Elijah Zifferblatt (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Queen City B18s | C-32Q |
Elliott Dam (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Queen City B18s | 64 |
Parth Patel (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B18s |
North Shore B18s | C-16Q |
Tomas Salgado (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B18s |
North Shore B18s | 32 |
Ethan Yu (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3Q |
Tim Steiner (4.25) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
Niyanth Puliyala (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Nikita Filin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Premier Holiday Open BG's 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's - Level 4 | C-F |
Peter Berns (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Premier Holiday Open BG's 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's - Level 4 | Q |
Samuel Quas (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Premier Holiday Open BG's 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's - Level 4 | C-Q |
Mario Garcia Serna (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Colson Wells (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Luca Ghilezan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Four Lakes Boys Junior Classic - Level 4 | 3RD |
Ethan Bo (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Four Lakes Boys Junior Classic - Level 4 | S |
Sam Klein (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Four Lakes Boys Junior Classic - Level 4 | Q |
Lucas Willett (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Four Lakes Boys Junior Classic - Level 4 | 16 |
Cole Reigel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Walt Herrick Memorial at The Racket Club BG14,16,18 - MW Level 4 | Q |
Ethan Paik (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Walt Herrick Memorial at The Racket Club BG14,16,18 - MW Level 4 | C-Q |
Deven Carse (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NITA DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS B12-18 - MW Level 3 | C-Q |
Noah Bobofchak (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NITA DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS B12-18 - MW Level 3 | 16 |
Aiden Lam (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NITA DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS B12-18 - MW Level 3 | C-F |
Bryce Ranchero (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NITA DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS B12-18 - MW Level 3 | C-S |
Saahil Javeri (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NITA DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS B12-18 - MW Level 3 | C-QQ |
Joseph Gesmer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Rush Copley BG16-18 Clay Court - MW Level 4 | S |
Thomas Nelson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Rush Copley BG16-18 Clay Court - MW Level 4 | Q |
Douglas Blomquist (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament B18s |
LGT January Snowfall - Level 4 | C-F |
Billy Friedman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament B18s |
LGT January Snowfall - Level 4 | C-S |
Aaron Antreassian (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B18s |
LGT January Snowfall - Level 4 | 16 |
Andrew Larson (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B18s |
LGT January Snowfall - Level 4 | C-Q |
Graham Kunick (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
XS Tennis Boys 18's Level 5 | ||
10/31/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Vincent Yin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis Boys 18's Level 5 | ||
10/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andrew Spurck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis Boys 18's Level 5 | ||
10/30/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 5-5 |
Deven Carse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
College Park September B18 | ||
09/26/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Winston Stangle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
College Park September B18 | ||
09/25/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Kacper Pasielak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
College Park September B18 | ||
09/25/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
TD Hilliard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
College Park September B18 | ||
09/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nathan Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | ||
09/05/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Drew Evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | ||
09/05/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Anthony VanOyen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | ||
09/05/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aaron Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | ||
09/04/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lincoln Marshall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | ||
09/04/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Clayton Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | ||
09/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Luke Welker (-----) | 8-6 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) Sam Klein (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend RC B18s | ||
07/25/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 2-0 |
isaac Herrenkohl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend RC B18s | ||
07/25/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Daniel Jaworski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend RC B18s | ||
07/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Pranav Gadiraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend RC B18s | ||
07/24/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Lucas Willett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend RC B18s | ||
07/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Luke Welker (-----) | Def |
Hamilton McGrath (-----) Noah Pendo (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/21/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aaron Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Joey Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/19/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Niyanth Puliyala (-----) | 8-4 |
Brandon Carpico (-----) AJ Mercer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/19/2021 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Eli Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NITA DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS B16-18 | ||
03/20/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Thomas Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NITA DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS B16-18 | ||
03/19/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-3 | Finley Buelte (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NITA DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS B16-18 | ||
03/19/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jed Sia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Shore B18s | ||
02/20/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Landon Sather (4.06) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Shore B18s | ||
02/20/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Max Aaron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Shore B18s | ||
02/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Elijah Zifferblatt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City B18s | ||
02/13/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Elliott Dam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City B18s | ||
02/13/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Parth Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore B18s | ||
01/16/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tomas Salgado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore B18s | ||
01/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Ethan Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/28/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Tim Steiner (4.25) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/28/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Niyanth Puliyala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/27/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nikita Filin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Holiday Open BG's 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's - Level 4 | ||
12/05/2020 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Peter Berns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Holiday Open BG's 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's - Level 4 | ||
12/04/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Samuel Quas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Holiday Open BG's 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's - Level 4 | ||
12/04/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Mario Garcia Serna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Colson Wells (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Luca Ghilezan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys Junior Classic - Level 4 | ||
10/25/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Ethan Bo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys Junior Classic - Level 4 | ||
10/25/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sam Klein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys Junior Classic - Level 4 | ||
10/24/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Lucas Willett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys Junior Classic - Level 4 | ||
10/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Cole Reigel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Walt Herrick Memorial at The Racket Club BG14,16,18 - MW Level 4 | ||
08/14/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ethan Paik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Walt Herrick Memorial at The Racket Club BG14,16,18 - MW Level 4 | ||
08/14/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Deven Carse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NITA DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS B12-18 - MW Level 3 | ||
07/25/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Noah Bobofchak (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NITA DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS B12-18 - MW Level 3 | ||
07/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aiden Lam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NITA DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS B12-18 - MW Level 3 | ||
07/24/2020 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Bryce Ranchero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NITA DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS B12-18 - MW Level 3 | ||
07/24/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Saahil Javeri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NITA DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS B12-18 - MW Level 3 | ||
07/24/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Joseph Gesmer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush Copley BG16-18 Clay Court - MW Level 4 | ||
07/12/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Thomas Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush Copley BG16-18 Clay Court - MW Level 4 | ||
07/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Douglas Blomquist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LGT January Snowfall - Level 4 | ||
01/26/2020 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Billy Friedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LGT January Snowfall - Level 4 | ||
01/26/2020 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Aaron Antreassian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LGT January Snowfall - Level 4 | ||
01/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Andrew Larson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LGT January Snowfall - Level 4 | ||
01/25/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Graham Kunick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap