Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jacob Davis (Shelton, CT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Guilford Doubles Thanksgiving Slam: Boys & Girls 12's (Sat) & 14's (Sun) - Draw Format | S |
Alvaro Fernandez (-----) |
Adrian Fernandez (-----) Colin Pental (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Guilford Doubles Thanksgiving Slam: Boys & Girls 12's (Sat) & 14's (Sun) - Draw Format | Q |
Alvaro Fernandez (-----) |
Evan Talmadge (-----) Cooper Broder (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12’s Round Robin | R3 |
Blake Perkins (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12’s Round Robin | R2 |
Lukas Bens (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12’s Round Robin | R1 |
Lazar Vladicic (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 12U (16Draw) | W-Q |
Enhao Ren (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 12U (16Draw) | 16 |
Colin Pental (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12d |
L7 Saw Mill Club BG12,14 | S |
Aidan PIGNATARO (-----) |
RYAN LIU (-----) KYNE LIU (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southern CT Fall Round Robin Event: BG 12, 14, 16, 18's | R5 |
Ryan Driscoll (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southern CT Fall Round Robin Event: BG 12, 14, 16, 18's | R3 |
Alvaro Fernandez (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southern CT Fall Round Robin Event: BG 12, 14, 16, 18's | R2 |
KYNE LIU (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southern CT Fall Tournament: Boys & Girls - 12,14,16,18's | R3 |
Aidan PIGNATARO (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southern CT Fall Tournament: Boys & Girls - 12,14,16,18's | R2 |
Alvaro Fernandez (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southern CT Fall Tournament: Boys & Girls - 12,14,16,18's | R1 |
KYNE LIU (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longshore Fall Championships BG- 12's, 14's, 16's Round Robin | R4 |
William Speller (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longshore Fall Championships BG- 12's, 14's, 16's Round Robin | R3 |
Harlan Ratner (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longshore Fall Championships BG- 12's, 14's, 16's Round Robin | R2 |
Aidan PIGNATARO (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longshore Fall Championships BG- 12's, 14's, 16's Round Robin | R1 |
EVANGELOS DIMOU (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Middlebury Racquet Club - BG 12s & 14s - Tournament #1 (Saturday) | R3 |
William Speller (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Middlebury Racquet Club - BG 12s & 14s - Tournament #1 (Saturday) | R2 |
Eric Shi (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Middlebury Racquet Club - BG 12s & 14s - Tournament #1 (Saturday) | R1 |
Mark Laskin (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 12U (16 Draw) | W-Q |
James Hack (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 12U (16 Draw) | 16 |
Christopher Estill (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Guilford Summer Circuit: BG 12,16,18's (Draw Format) | C-S |
Cameron Gober (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Guilford Summer Circuit: BG 12,16,18's (Draw Format) | Q |
Alvaro Fernandez (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southern CT Summer Series - BG 12,14,16,18's | R1 |
Cameron Gober (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southern CT Summer Series - BG 12,14,16,18's | R2 |
Noah Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southern CT Summer Series - BG 12,14,16,18's | R4 |
Damian Dadak (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12's Championships (Draw Format) | S |
Philipp Timashev (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Summer Festival (Orange/Green Ball) Compass Draw Event @ Forest Park | NO-S |
Matthew Whitaker (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Summer Festival (Orange/Green Ball) Compass Draw Event @ Forest Park | 3RD |
Rowan Kelly (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Summer Festival (Orange/Green Ball) Compass Draw Event @ Forest Park | Q |
Katie Gromacki (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Summer Festival (Orange/Green Ball) Compass Draw Event @ Forest Park | 16 |
Arjun Chopra (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12, 14,16, 18's - Round Robin Singles Tournament | R1 |
Alvaro Fernandez (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12, 14,16, 18's - Round Robin Singles Tournament | R3 |
Samuel Dedaj (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12, 14,16, 18's - Round Robin Singles Tournament | R4 |
RYAN LIU (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12, 14,16, 18's - Round Robin Singles Tournament | R5 |
William Speller (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Connecticut Series: Boys and Girls 12's & 16's - Round Robin | R3 |
KYNE LIU (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Connecticut Series: Boys and Girls 12's & 16's - Round Robin | R2 |
RYAN LIU (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Connecticut Series: Boys and Girls 12's & 16's - Round Robin | R1 |
Adrian Fernandez (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Westchester Tennis Center L7 Open Boys 12s | R1 |
Elijah Fuller (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Westchester Tennis Center L7 Open Boys 12s | R2 |
Jin Cha (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Westchester Tennis Center L7 Open Boys 12s | R4 |
Michael Paik (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Westchester Tennis Center L7 Open Boys 12s | R5 |
Mark Ha (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L7 KTA Summer Cup B12 | P1-Q |
JACK CARLIN (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L7 KTA Summer Cup B12 | R2 |
Leonardo Park (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L7 KTA Summer Cup B12 | R1 |
Zachary Reif (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Early Development Camp - 10U Orange & Green Ball | R1 |
Lucas Gonzales (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Early Development Camp - 10U Orange & Green Ball | R2 |
Rohan Pookkottil (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Early Development Camp - 10U Orange & Green Ball | R3 |
Oliver Milligan (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hardscrabble Club Open L7 BG 12,14 (Draw 16) | R1 |
Filip Podsiadlo (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hardscrabble Club Open L7 BG 12,14 (Draw 16) | R2 |
Luca Bandak (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hardscrabble Club Open L7 BG 12,14 (Draw 16) | R3 |
Timothy Morell (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Branford Spring Series: BG 12, 14, 16, 18's (Sunday Only) | R3 |
Lukas Bens (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Branford Spring Series: BG 12, 14, 16, 18's (Sunday Only) | R2 |
Nathan Baror (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Branford Spring Series: BG 12, 14, 16, 18's (Sunday Only) | R1 |
Noah Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Early Development Camp - 10U Orange & Green Ball | R1 |
Colin Pental (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Early Development Camp - 10U Orange & Green Ball | R2 |
Isabelle Bernard (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Central: Boys & Girls 12's Green Ball Round Robin Winter Tournament | R5 |
Adhav Ramprasad (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Central: Boys & Girls 12's Green Ball Round Robin Winter Tournament | R4 |
Matthew Medina (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Central: Boys & Girls 12's Green Ball Round Robin Winter Tournament | R2 |
Eric Shi (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Central: Boys & Girls 12's Green Ball Round Robin Winter Tournament | R1 |
Noah Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Madison: BG 10-Under Green Dot Tournament | R3 |
KYNE LIU (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Madison: BG 10-Under Green Dot Tournament | R2 |
David Keskin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Madison: BG 10-Under Green Dot Tournament | R1 |
Ronak Prakash (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Centre Court: BG 10U Green & Orange Balls Events - Round Robin | R3 |
Matthew Gordon (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Centre Court: BG 10U Green & Orange Balls Events - Round Robin | R2 |
KYNE LIU (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Centre Court: BG 10U Green & Orange Balls Events - Round Robin | R1 |
Evan Nguyen (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 10U Orange & Green Round Robin | R3 |
Alexandre Chkheidze (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 10U Orange & Green Round Robin | R2 |
Ronak Prakash (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 10U Orange & Green Round Robin | R1 |
Andrew Perry (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Hardscrabble Club Open | R1 |
Matt Goldansky (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Hardscrabble Club Open | R2 |
Jeffrey Li (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Hardscrabble Club Open | R3 |
Alex Su (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- |
Guilford Doubles Thanksgiving Slam: Boys & Girls 12's (Sat) & 14's (Sun) - Draw Format | ||
11/26/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Alvaro Fernandez (-----) | 8-4 |
Adrian Fernandez (-----) Colin Pental (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Guilford Doubles Thanksgiving Slam: Boys & Girls 12's (Sat) & 14's (Sun) - Draw Format | ||
11/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Alvaro Fernandez (-----) | 8-6 |
Evan Talmadge (-----) Cooper Broder (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12’s Round Robin | ||
11/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Blake Perkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12’s Round Robin | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Lukas Bens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12’s Round Robin | ||
11/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 | Lazar Vladicic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 12U (16Draw) | ||
11/12/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Enhao Ren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 12U (16Draw) | ||
11/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Colin Pental (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Saw Mill Club BG12,14 | ||
10/29/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Aidan PIGNATARO (-----) | 6-3 |
RYAN LIU (-----) KYNE LIU (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT Fall Round Robin Event: BG 12, 14, 16, 18's | ||
10/22/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Ryan Driscoll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT Fall Round Robin Event: BG 12, 14, 16, 18's | ||
10/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Alvaro Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT Fall Round Robin Event: BG 12, 14, 16, 18's | ||
10/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | KYNE LIU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT Fall Tournament: Boys & Girls - 12,14,16,18's | ||
10/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 | Aidan PIGNATARO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT Fall Tournament: Boys & Girls - 12,14,16,18's | ||
10/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Alvaro Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT Fall Tournament: Boys & Girls - 12,14,16,18's | ||
10/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | KYNE LIU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longshore Fall Championships BG- 12's, 14's, 16's Round Robin | ||
09/10/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | William Speller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longshore Fall Championships BG- 12's, 14's, 16's Round Robin | ||
09/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Harlan Ratner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longshore Fall Championships BG- 12's, 14's, 16's Round Robin | ||
09/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 | Aidan PIGNATARO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longshore Fall Championships BG- 12's, 14's, 16's Round Robin | ||
09/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | EVANGELOS DIMOU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Middlebury Racquet Club - BG 12s & 14s - Tournament #1 (Saturday) | ||
09/03/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | William Speller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Middlebury Racquet Club - BG 12s & 14s - Tournament #1 (Saturday) | ||
09/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Eric Shi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Middlebury Racquet Club - BG 12s & 14s - Tournament #1 (Saturday) | ||
09/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Mark Laskin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 12U (16 Draw) | ||
07/29/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
James Hack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 12U (16 Draw) | ||
07/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Christopher Estill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Guilford Summer Circuit: BG 12,16,18's (Draw Format) | ||
07/09/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cameron Gober (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Guilford Summer Circuit: BG 12,16,18's (Draw Format) | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Alvaro Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT Summer Series - BG 12,14,16,18's | ||
07/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Cameron Gober (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT Summer Series - BG 12,14,16,18's | ||
07/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Noah Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT Summer Series - BG 12,14,16,18's | ||
07/02/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 | Damian Dadak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12's Championships (Draw Format) | ||
06/18/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Philipp Timashev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Festival (Orange/Green Ball) Compass Draw Event @ Forest Park | ||
06/04/2022 | NO-S | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Matthew Whitaker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Festival (Orange/Green Ball) Compass Draw Event @ Forest Park | ||
06/04/2022 | 3RD | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Rowan Kelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Festival (Orange/Green Ball) Compass Draw Event @ Forest Park | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Katie Gromacki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Festival (Orange/Green Ball) Compass Draw Event @ Forest Park | ||
06/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Arjun Chopra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12, 14,16, 18's - Round Robin Singles Tournament | ||
05/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 | Alvaro Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12, 14,16, 18's - Round Robin Singles Tournament | ||
05/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Samuel Dedaj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12, 14,16, 18's - Round Robin Singles Tournament | ||
05/28/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | RYAN LIU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12, 14,16, 18's - Round Robin Singles Tournament | ||
05/28/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | William Speller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Connecticut Series: Boys and Girls 12's & 16's - Round Robin | ||
05/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | KYNE LIU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Connecticut Series: Boys and Girls 12's & 16's - Round Robin | ||
05/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 | RYAN LIU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Connecticut Series: Boys and Girls 12's & 16's - Round Robin | ||
05/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Adrian Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westchester Tennis Center L7 Open Boys 12s | ||
05/14/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Elijah Fuller (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Westchester Tennis Center L7 Open Boys 12s | ||
05/14/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Jin Cha (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Westchester Tennis Center L7 Open Boys 12s | ||
05/14/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Michael Paik (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Westchester Tennis Center L7 Open Boys 12s | ||
05/14/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Mark Ha (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 KTA Summer Cup B12 | ||
05/07/2022 | P1-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | JACK CARLIN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 KTA Summer Cup B12 | ||
05/07/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 | Leonardo Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 KTA Summer Cup B12 | ||
05/07/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Zachary Reif (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Early Development Camp - 10U Orange & Green Ball | ||
05/07/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Lucas Gonzales (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Early Development Camp - 10U Orange & Green Ball | ||
05/07/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Rohan Pookkottil (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Early Development Camp - 10U Orange & Green Ball | ||
05/07/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Oliver Milligan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Open L7 BG 12,14 (Draw 16) | ||
04/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Filip Podsiadlo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Open L7 BG 12,14 (Draw 16) | ||
04/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Luca Bandak (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Open L7 BG 12,14 (Draw 16) | ||
04/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Timothy Morell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Branford Spring Series: BG 12, 14, 16, 18's (Sunday Only) | ||
04/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Lukas Bens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Branford Spring Series: BG 12, 14, 16, 18's (Sunday Only) | ||
04/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Nathan Baror (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Branford Spring Series: BG 12, 14, 16, 18's (Sunday Only) | ||
04/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 | Noah Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Early Development Camp - 10U Orange & Green Ball | ||
04/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Colin Pental (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Early Development Camp - 10U Orange & Green Ball | ||
04/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Isabelle Bernard (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central: Boys & Girls 12's Green Ball Round Robin Winter Tournament | ||
03/26/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Adhav Ramprasad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central: Boys & Girls 12's Green Ball Round Robin Winter Tournament | ||
03/26/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Matthew Medina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central: Boys & Girls 12's Green Ball Round Robin Winter Tournament | ||
03/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Eric Shi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central: Boys & Girls 12's Green Ball Round Robin Winter Tournament | ||
03/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Noah Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison: BG 10-Under Green Dot Tournament | ||
03/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | KYNE LIU (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Madison: BG 10-Under Green Dot Tournament | ||
03/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | David Keskin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Madison: BG 10-Under Green Dot Tournament | ||
03/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ronak Prakash (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 10U Green & Orange Balls Events - Round Robin | ||
02/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Matthew Gordon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 10U Green & Orange Balls Events - Round Robin | ||
02/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | KYNE LIU (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 10U Green & Orange Balls Events - Round Robin | ||
02/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Evan Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 10U Orange & Green Round Robin | ||
02/13/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Alexandre Chkheidze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 10U Orange & Green Round Robin | ||
02/13/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ronak Prakash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 10U Orange & Green Round Robin | ||
02/13/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-5 | Andrew Perry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Hardscrabble Club Open | ||
02/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Matt Goldansky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Hardscrabble Club Open | ||
02/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Jeffrey Li (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Hardscrabble Club Open | ||
02/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Alex Su (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap