Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jacob Davis (Shelton, CT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Matthew Gordon (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12d |
East Hartford Tennis Club Boys/Girls 12's Doubles | C-F |
Isaiah Martin (-----) |
Ronith Arvind (-----) Arnav Jakkamsetti (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12d |
East Hartford Tennis Club Boys/Girls 12's Doubles | C-S |
Isaiah Martin (-----) |
Ryan Kwon (-----) Aidan PIGNATARO (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12d |
East Hartford Tennis Club Boys/Girls 12's Doubles | Q |
Isaiah Martin (-----) |
Carter Post (-----) Ivan Smolenov (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Pinewoods 12 L5 Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | 3RD |
Zephyr Zwicker (-----) |
Romuald Sernicki (-----) Colin Pental (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Pinewoods 12 L5 Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | S |
Zephyr Zwicker (-----) |
Ayaan Nathani (-----) Ishan Lingamaneni (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Pinewoods 12 L5 Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | Q |
Zephyr Zwicker (-----) |
Sashvat Sampath (-----) Heth Bhattacharya (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Guilford L6 Thanksgiving Championships | Q |
Benjamin Pierre (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Ethan He (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Jonah Shroff (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Rayan Fathi El Idrissi (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R4 |
Bear Gogolak (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Peter Shuster-Raizberg (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Isaiah Martin (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Rayan Fathi El Idrissi (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R4 |
Robert Shi (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Taj Hayes-De (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Eisenhower 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Zephyr Zwicker (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Eisenhower 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Aiden Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Eisenhower 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Nolan Cooper (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Eisenhower 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R4 |
Cooper Broder (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomfield BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R3 |
mikey woodbury (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomfield BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Lukas Bens (-----) |
L | 5-4 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomfield BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Rayan Fathi El Idrissi (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
East Hartford BG 12s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Albert Huang (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
East Hartford BG 12s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Graham Wartman (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
East Hartford BG 12s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Ishaan Shukla (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Madison Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Reagan Chou (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Madison Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Louie Lu (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Madison Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Rayan Fathi El Idrissi (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | Q |
Kinari Tashiro (-----) |
Kristo Krishna (-----) Madalina Ulianovschi (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/22/2023 | Tournament B12d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | Q |
Daniel Liu (-----) |
Callen Waese (-----) Ayaan Jayanty (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | C-16 |
Max Hausman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | 16 |
Grayson Prince (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16*top down by ranking | R1 |
Max Jin (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16*top down by ranking | R3 |
Christos Paizis (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Guilford BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Draw Format) | Q |
Mason Cong (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | C-Q |
ADAM MAROUSEK (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | Q |
Alex Lowham (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | 16 |
James Amundsen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longshore: Boy’s & Girl’s 12s,14s & 16's Round Robin (Saturday) | R3 |
Arthur Fang (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longshore: Boy’s & Girl’s 12s,14s & 16's Round Robin (Saturday) | R2 |
David Keskin (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longshore: Boy’s & Girl’s 12s,14s & 16's Round Robin (Saturday) | R1 |
Luca Schirripa (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Eisenhower Park L6 BG 12s, 16s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Eten Babakhanian (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Eisenhower Park L6 BG 12s, 16s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Kent Cote (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Eisenhower Park L6 BG 12s, 16s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Beckett Du Toit (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Southern CT BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Max Zhou (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Southern CT BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Alvaro Fernandez (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Southern CT BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Alexandre Chkheidze (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Eisenhower: Boys & Girls 12s & 14s | R3 |
Reagan Chou (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Eisenhower: Boys & Girls 12s & 14s | R2 |
Aidan PIGNATARO (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Eisenhower: Boys & Girls 12s & 14s | R1 |
Christopher Kelly (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-16 |
Alon Shmueli (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 32 |
Rohan Jain (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Southern CT: Boys & Girls 12s, 14s, 16s, & 18s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Veer Gulia (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Southern CT: Boys & Girls 12s, 14s, 16s, & 18s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Matt Reese (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Southern CT: Boys & Girls 12s, 14s, 16s, & 18s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Jiyao Huang (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Intensity BG 12s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Benjamin Angelov-Ritter (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Intensity BG 12s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Chase Bohnsack (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Intensity BG 12s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Deven Veeraraghavan (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods BG 12’ & 14’s (Draw Format) | C-Q |
Adrian Fernandez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods BG 12’ & 14’s (Draw Format) | 16 |
Lee Ferguson (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 *top down by ranking | ||
12/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Matthew Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Tennis Club Boys/Girls 12's Doubles | ||
12/17/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Isaiah Martin (-----) | 8-6 |
Ronith Arvind (-----) Arnav Jakkamsetti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Tennis Club Boys/Girls 12's Doubles | ||
12/16/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Isaiah Martin (-----) | 8-6 |
Ryan Kwon (-----) Aidan PIGNATARO (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Tennis Club Boys/Girls 12's Doubles | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Isaiah Martin (-----) | 8-0 |
Carter Post (-----) Ivan Smolenov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods 12 L5 Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
12/02/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Zephyr Zwicker (-----) | 8-1 |
Romuald Sernicki (-----) Colin Pental (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods 12 L5 Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
12/02/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Zephyr Zwicker (-----) | 8-2 |
Ayaan Nathani (-----) Ishan Lingamaneni (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods 12 L5 Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
12/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Zephyr Zwicker (-----) | 8-1 |
Sashvat Sampath (-----) Heth Bhattacharya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Guilford L6 Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Benjamin Pierre (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ethan He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Jonah Shroff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Rayan Fathi El Idrissi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/11/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Bear Gogolak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Peter Shuster-Raizberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Isaiah Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
11/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Rayan Fathi El Idrissi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
11/04/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Robert Shi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
11/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 5-4 |
Taj Hayes-De (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eisenhower 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
10/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Zephyr Zwicker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eisenhower 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
10/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Aiden Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eisenhower 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
10/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Nolan Cooper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eisenhower 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
10/01/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Cooper Broder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
09/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
mikey woodbury (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
09/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 2-4 1-0 |
Lukas Bens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
09/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Rayan Fathi El Idrissi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford BG 12s (Round Robin) | ||
09/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Albert Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford BG 12s (Round Robin) | ||
09/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Graham Wartman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford BG 12s (Round Robin) | ||
09/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-5 1-0 |
Ishaan Shukla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
09/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Reagan Chou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
09/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Louie Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
09/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Rayan Fathi El Idrissi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | ||
08/23/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Kinari Tashiro (-----) | 8-2 |
Kristo Krishna (-----) Madalina Ulianovschi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | ||
08/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Daniel Liu (-----) | 8-2 |
Callen Waese (-----) Ayaan Jayanty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | ||
08/22/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Max Hausman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | ||
08/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Grayson Prince (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16*top down by ranking | ||
08/12/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Max Jin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16*top down by ranking | ||
08/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Christos Paizis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Guilford BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Draw Format) | ||
07/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Mason Cong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | ||
07/01/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | ADAM MAROUSEK (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 3-0 |
Alex Lowham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | ||
06/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | James Amundsen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longshore: Boy’s & Girl’s 12s,14s & 16's Round Robin (Saturday) | ||
06/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Arthur Fang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longshore: Boy’s & Girl’s 12s,14s & 16's Round Robin (Saturday) | ||
06/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | David Keskin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longshore: Boy’s & Girl’s 12s,14s & 16's Round Robin (Saturday) | ||
06/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Luca Schirripa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eisenhower Park L6 BG 12s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
06/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Eten Babakhanian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eisenhower Park L6 BG 12s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
06/10/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Kent Cote (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eisenhower Park L6 BG 12s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
06/10/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Beckett Du Toit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
05/21/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Max Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
05/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Alvaro Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
05/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Alexandre Chkheidze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eisenhower: Boys & Girls 12s & 14s | ||
05/13/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Reagan Chou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eisenhower: Boys & Girls 12s & 14s | ||
05/13/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Aidan PIGNATARO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eisenhower: Boys & Girls 12s & 14s | ||
05/13/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Christopher Kelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/23/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alon Shmueli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Rohan Jain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boys & Girls 12s, 14s, 16s, & 18s (Round Robin) | ||
04/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Veer Gulia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boys & Girls 12s, 14s, 16s, & 18s (Round Robin) | ||
04/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Matt Reese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boys & Girls 12s, 14s, 16s, & 18s (Round Robin) | ||
04/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Jiyao Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity BG 12s (Round Robin) | ||
03/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Benjamin Angelov-Ritter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity BG 12s (Round Robin) | ||
03/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Chase Bohnsack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity BG 12s (Round Robin) | ||
03/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Deven Veeraraghavan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods BG 12’ & 14’s (Draw Format) | ||
01/07/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Adrian Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods BG 12’ & 14’s (Draw Format) | ||
01/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Lee Ferguson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap