Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jacob Feng (Bellevue, WA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2023 | Tournament E14d |
14 & Under Doubles Round Robin Boys and Girls | R3 |
Waylon Huang (-----) |
Chris Cho (-----) Geri Amgalan (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
12/10/2023 | Tournament E14d |
14 & Under Doubles Round Robin Boys and Girls | R2 |
Waylon Huang (-----) |
Kate Bohm (-----) Lily Zhang (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
12/10/2023 | Tournament E14d |
14 & Under Doubles Round Robin Boys and Girls | R1 |
Waylon Huang (-----) |
Tyrus Brodahl (-----) Ethan Wang (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5: GTC Boys | C-S |
Ethan Cho (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5: GTC Boys | C-Q |
Kai Wang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5: GTC Boys | C-16Q |
Waylon Huang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5: GTC Boys | 32 |
Roen Buckmiller (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys November 2023 @ Jupiter | C-Q |
Chandler Ladenburg (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys November 2023 @ Jupiter | C-16 |
Syon Harshe (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys November 2023 @ Jupiter | 32 |
Thierry Chen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys October 2023 @ Jupiter | C-Q |
Huxley Banks (-----) |
L | 3-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys October 2023 @ Jupiter | C-16 |
Ahriyen Kamran (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys October 2023 @ Jupiter | 64 |
Chandler Ladenburg (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Summer 2023 - Aug 25 - Round Robin Fridays | R11 |
Seohwon Yun (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
08/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Summer 2023 - Aug 25 - Round Robin Fridays | R12 |
Keshav Anandh (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
08/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Summer 2023 - Aug 25 - Round Robin Fridays | R15 |
Skylen Wilder (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
08/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
GTC Boys/Girls Level 6 | R3 |
Albert Yang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
GTC Boys/Girls Level 6 | R1 |
Isaac Yeo (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
GTC Boys/Girls Level 6 | R2 |
John Malasmas (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 BETC Boys and Girls Level 6 (II) | C-F |
John Malasmas (-----) |
W | 3-5 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 BETC Boys and Girls Level 6 (II) | C-S |
Owen Qi (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 BETC Boys and Girls Level 6 (II) | C-Q |
Zhancun Yang (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 BETC Boys and Girls Level 6 (II) | 16 |
Sebastian Phillips-Acheson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 BETC Boys and Girls Level 6 (I) | C-F |
Edward Gan (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 BETC Boys and Girls Level 6 (I) | C-S |
Tevin Hartsig (-----) |
W | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 BETC Boys and Girls Level 6 (I) | C-Q |
Frederick Doermann (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 BETC Boys and Girls Level 6 (I) | 16 |
Alexander Corwin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Eastside T.C. Boys Level 7 (One Day Tournament 12U-18U)) | R1 |
Thierry Chen (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Eastside T.C. Boys Level 7 (One Day Tournament 12U-18U)) | R2 |
Evan Ng (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Eastside T.C. Boys Level 7 (One Day Tournament 12U-18U)) | R3 |
James Mestre Plourde (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Eastside TC Level 6 June 30 Weekend B&G | S |
Ethan Wang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Eastside TC Level 6 June 30 Weekend B&G | Q |
James Mestre Plourde (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Eastside TC Level 6 June 30 Weekend B&G | 16 |
Alvin Ye (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2023 | Tournament B12d |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | 32 |
Waylon Huang (-----) |
Lucas Pae (-----) Hansen Luo (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | C-16 |
Tevin Hartsig (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | C-32Q |
Tyler Bassett (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | 64 |
Aiden Lee (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Level 7 at The Valley Athletic Club | 3RD |
Conner Smith (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Level 7 at The Valley Athletic Club | S |
William Xin (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
04/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Level 7 at The Valley Athletic Club | Q |
Chris Cho (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- |
14 & Under Doubles Round Robin Boys and Girls | ||
12/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament E14d |
L | ||
Waylon Huang (-----) | 6-4 |
Chris Cho (-----) Geri Amgalan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14 & Under Doubles Round Robin Boys and Girls | ||
12/10/2023 | R2 | Tournament E14d |
W | ||
Waylon Huang (-----) | 7-6 |
Kate Bohm (-----) Lily Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14 & Under Doubles Round Robin Boys and Girls | ||
12/10/2023 | R1 | Tournament E14d |
L | ||
Waylon Huang (-----) | 6-1 |
Tyrus Brodahl (-----) Ethan Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5: GTC Boys | ||
11/19/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ethan Cho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5: GTC Boys | ||
11/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kai Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5: GTC Boys | ||
11/17/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Waylon Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5: GTC Boys | ||
11/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Roen Buckmiller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys November 2023 @ Jupiter | ||
11/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Chandler Ladenburg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys November 2023 @ Jupiter | ||
11/11/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Syon Harshe (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys November 2023 @ Jupiter | ||
11/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Thierry Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys October 2023 @ Jupiter | ||
10/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-4 4-0 1-0 |
Huxley Banks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys October 2023 @ Jupiter | ||
10/14/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ahriyen Kamran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys October 2023 @ Jupiter | ||
10/13/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Chandler Ladenburg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer 2023 - Aug 25 - Round Robin Fridays | ||
08/25/2023 | R11 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Seohwon Yun (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer 2023 - Aug 25 - Round Robin Fridays | ||
08/25/2023 | R12 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Keshav Anandh (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer 2023 - Aug 25 - Round Robin Fridays | ||
08/25/2023 | R15 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Skylen Wilder (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GTC Boys/Girls Level 6 | ||
08/20/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Albert Yang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GTC Boys/Girls Level 6 | ||
08/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Isaac Yeo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Boys/Girls Level 6 | ||
08/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-3 | John Malasmas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 BETC Boys and Girls Level 6 (II) | ||
08/13/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-5 5-3 1-0 |
John Malasmas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 BETC Boys and Girls Level 6 (II) | ||
08/13/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Owen Qi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 BETC Boys and Girls Level 6 (II) | ||
08/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Zhancun Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 BETC Boys and Girls Level 6 (II) | ||
08/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sebastian Phillips-Acheson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 BETC Boys and Girls Level 6 (I) | ||
07/23/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Edward Gan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 BETC Boys and Girls Level 6 (I) | ||
07/23/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-4 5-3 1-0 |
Tevin Hartsig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 BETC Boys and Girls Level 6 (I) | ||
07/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Frederick Doermann (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 BETC Boys and Girls Level 6 (I) | ||
07/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Alexander Corwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. Boys Level 7 (One Day Tournament 12U-18U)) | ||
07/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Thierry Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. Boys Level 7 (One Day Tournament 12U-18U)) | ||
07/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Evan Ng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. Boys Level 7 (One Day Tournament 12U-18U)) | ||
07/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
James Mestre Plourde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC Level 6 June 30 Weekend B&G | ||
07/02/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ethan Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC Level 6 June 30 Weekend B&G | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
James Mestre Plourde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC Level 6 June 30 Weekend B&G | ||
06/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Alvin Ye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/23/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Waylon Huang (-----) | 8-2 |
Lucas Pae (-----) Hansen Luo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/23/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Tevin Hartsig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/23/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tyler Bassett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/22/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aiden Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Level 7 at The Valley Athletic Club | ||
04/16/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Conner Smith (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Junior Level 7 at The Valley Athletic Club | ||
04/16/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
William Xin (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Junior Level 7 at The Valley Athletic Club | ||
04/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Chris Cho (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap