Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jacob Mann (New York, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/14/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | Q |
Ajay Kartik (-----) |
Dillon Beckles (-----) Jordan Chang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | 16 |
Ajay Kartik (-----) |
Zecheng Fang (-----) Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
*L1 Tennis at Throgs Neck Dec Championships | Q |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
*L1 Tennis at Throgs Neck Dec Championships | 16 |
Lukas Frangenberg (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 RWTTC November Championships | 16 |
Jason Wei (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 RWTTC November Championships | 32 |
Aviv Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Westchester Tennis Center November Championship | 32 |
Neel Krishnaswamy (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | 16 |
Jordan Chang (-----) |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) Matthew Liew (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
10/18/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | 32 |
Jordan Chang (-----) |
Lucas Castillo-Sanchez (-----) Gurv Suri (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | C-R2 |
Jason Wei (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | C-R1 |
Jeffrey Rosario (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | 32 |
Owen Zerbib (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at RWTTC (National L4) | C-R1 |
Arjun Agostinho (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at RWTTC (National L4) | 32 |
Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Elevate Fitness Jr August Championships | F |
Aarav Patel (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Elevate Fitness Jr August Championships | S |
Hayden Brown (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Elevate Fitness Jr August Championships | Q |
Grant Wang (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Ross August Championships | S |
Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Ross August Championships | Q |
Lukas Frangenberg (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Ross August Championships | 16 |
Lee Fiorello (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Sportime Randall's Island May 2019 Challenger | Q |
Tomas Andreotti (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Courtsense at Bogota (National L3) | 16 |
Jordan Chang (-----) |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) William Monahan (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/10/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Courtsense at Bogota (National L3) | 32 |
Jordan Chang (-----) |
Aaron Raja (-----) safin shaikh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
04/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1A Bethpage Park Spring Championships | 16 |
Landon Agic (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Armonk April Championships | 16 |
Ivan Nikolovski (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Armonk April Championships | 32 |
lochlan laitala (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC (National L3) | C-F |
Zecheng Fang (-----) |
Lee Fiorello (-----) Jackson Gordon (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC (National L3) | C-S |
Zecheng Fang (-----) |
Justin Chong (-----) Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC (National L3) | C-Q |
Zecheng Fang (-----) |
Tristan Wroe (-----) arian abalos (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC (National L3) | C-R3 |
Zecheng Fang (-----) |
Ryan Burns (-----) Miles Kelly (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
04/05/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC (National L3) | 32 |
Zecheng Fang (-----) |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) Hudson Chris (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
03/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B SPORTIME RI SPRING BREAK 2019 Challenger | F |
Christian Pak (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B SPORTIME RI SPRING BREAK 2019 Challenger | S |
Nicholas Vasilescu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Sportime RI March 2019 Challenger | Q |
Joshua Winiarsky (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 HJTEP March Championships | 32 |
Callum Markowitz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B14d |
L1A Presidents Championships at Hardscrabble Club | F |
Zecheng Fang (-----) |
Joshua Mandelbaum (-----) Caleb Zimmerman (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1A Presidents Championships at Hardscrabble Club | F |
Joshua Mandelbaum (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1A Presidents Championships at Hardscrabble Club | S |
Marko Arboleda (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B14d |
L1A Presidents Championships at Hardscrabble Club | S |
Zecheng Fang (-----) |
Benjamin O'Connor-Skloot (-----) DUPLICATEAdam Drazen DUPLICATESujica (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1A Presidents Championships at Hardscrabble Club | Q |
Connor DuVally (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2019 | Tournament B14d |
L1A Presidents Championships at Hardscrabble Club | Q |
Zecheng Fang (-----) |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) Santos Gunningham (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1A Presidents Championships at Hardscrabble Club | 16 |
Joseph Wilson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Sportime RI February 2019 Challenger | F |
Erik Johansson (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Sportime RI February 2019 Challenger | S |
Nico Davis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Sportime RI February 2019 Challenger | Q |
Sam Levy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 New Shrewsbury February Championships | 64 |
Aviv Cohen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at NYTCi (National L4) | C-S |
Aaron Dozsa (-----) |
Connor DuVally (-----) Callum Markowitz (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at NYTCi (National L4) | C-Q |
Aaron Dozsa (-----) |
Joshua Mandelbaum (-----) Lawrence Wang (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at NYTCi (National L4) | C-R3 |
Aaron Dozsa (-----) |
Lucas Bucci (-----) Santiago Soto (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/01/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at NYTCi (National L4) | 32 |
Aaron Dozsa (-----) |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) Hudson Chris (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1A Armonk Indoor January Championships | S |
Aditya Vyas (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1A Armonk Indoor January Championships | Q |
Owen Zerbib (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1A Armonk Indoor January Championships | 16 |
max loia (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1A Armonk Indoor January Championships | 32 |
Miles Singer (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Armonk Indoor Winter Challenger | Q |
Lucas Bucci (-----) |
L | 1-3 | ----- | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Armonk Indoor Winter Challenger | 16 |
Matthew Wallis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ajay Kartik (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Dillon Beckles (-----) Jordan Chang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ajay Kartik (-----) | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Zecheng Fang (-----) Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L1 Tennis at Throgs Neck Dec Championships | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L1 Tennis at Throgs Neck Dec Championships | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Lukas Frangenberg (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 RWTTC November Championships | ||
11/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Jason Wei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 RWTTC November Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aviv Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Westchester Tennis Center November Championship | ||
11/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Neel Krishnaswamy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
10/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jordan Chang (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) Matthew Liew (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
10/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jordan Chang (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Lucas Castillo-Sanchez (-----) Gurv Suri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | ||
10/05/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jason Wei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | ||
10/05/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jeffrey Rosario (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | ||
10/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Owen Zerbib (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at RWTTC (National L4) | ||
09/14/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Arjun Agostinho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at RWTTC (National L4) | ||
09/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Elevate Fitness Jr August Championships | ||
08/18/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Aarav Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Elevate Fitness Jr August Championships | ||
08/17/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Hayden Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Elevate Fitness Jr August Championships | ||
08/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Grant Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Ross August Championships | ||
08/11/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Ross August Championships | ||
08/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lukas Frangenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Ross August Championships | ||
08/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lee Fiorello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Randall's Island May 2019 Challenger | ||
05/25/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Tomas Andreotti (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Courtsense at Bogota (National L3) | ||
05/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jordan Chang (-----) | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) William Monahan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Courtsense at Bogota (National L3) | ||
05/10/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jordan Chang (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Aaron Raja (-----) safin shaikh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Bethpage Park Spring Championships | ||
04/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Landon Agic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Armonk April Championships | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ivan Nikolovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Armonk April Championships | ||
04/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
lochlan laitala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC (National L3) | ||
04/07/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Zecheng Fang (-----) | 8-0 |
Lee Fiorello (-----) Jackson Gordon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC (National L3) | ||
04/07/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Zecheng Fang (-----) | 8-2 |
Justin Chong (-----) Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC (National L3) | ||
04/06/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Zecheng Fang (-----) | 8-4 |
Tristan Wroe (-----) arian abalos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC (National L3) | ||
04/06/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Zecheng Fang (-----) | 8-0 |
Ryan Burns (-----) Miles Kelly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC (National L3) | ||
04/05/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Zecheng Fang (-----) | 6-3 6-0 |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) Hudson Chris (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B SPORTIME RI SPRING BREAK 2019 Challenger | ||
03/27/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Christian Pak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B SPORTIME RI SPRING BREAK 2019 Challenger | ||
03/26/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nicholas Vasilescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime RI March 2019 Challenger | ||
03/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Joshua Winiarsky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 HJTEP March Championships | ||
03/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Callum Markowitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Presidents Championships at Hardscrabble Club | ||
02/24/2019 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Zecheng Fang (-----) | 8-3 |
Joshua Mandelbaum (-----) Caleb Zimmerman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Presidents Championships at Hardscrabble Club | ||
02/24/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Joshua Mandelbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Presidents Championships at Hardscrabble Club | ||
02/23/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Marko Arboleda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Presidents Championships at Hardscrabble Club | ||
02/23/2019 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Zecheng Fang (-----) | 8-2 |
Benjamin O'Connor-Skloot (-----) DUPLICATEAdam Drazen DUPLICATESujica (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Presidents Championships at Hardscrabble Club | ||
02/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Connor DuVally (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Presidents Championships at Hardscrabble Club | ||
02/22/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Zecheng Fang (-----) | 8-3 |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) Santos Gunningham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Presidents Championships at Hardscrabble Club | ||
02/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Joseph Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime RI February 2019 Challenger | ||
02/10/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-4 |
Erik Johansson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime RI February 2019 Challenger | ||
02/09/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nico Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime RI February 2019 Challenger | ||
02/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sam Levy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 New Shrewsbury February Championships | ||
02/08/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Aviv Cohen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at NYTCi (National L4) | ||
02/03/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Aaron Dozsa (-----) | 8-4 |
Connor DuVally (-----) Callum Markowitz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at NYTCi (National L4) | ||
02/03/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Aaron Dozsa (-----) | 8-3 |
Joshua Mandelbaum (-----) Lawrence Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at NYTCi (National L4) | ||
02/02/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Aaron Dozsa (-----) | Def |
Lucas Bucci (-----) Santiago Soto (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at NYTCi (National L4) | ||
02/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Aaron Dozsa (-----) | 6-0 7-5 |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) Hudson Chris (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Armonk Indoor January Championships | ||
01/20/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Aditya Vyas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Armonk Indoor January Championships | ||
01/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Owen Zerbib (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Armonk Indoor January Championships | ||
01/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | max loia (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1A Armonk Indoor January Championships | ||
01/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Miles Singer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Armonk Indoor Winter Challenger | ||
01/12/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-3 | Lucas Bucci (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Armonk Indoor Winter Challenger | ||
01/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Matthew Wallis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap