Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jaden Aranda (Milwaukee, WI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/14/2017 | Tournament B18s |
North Shore Elite Junior 18's & 16's-Level 4 | Q |
Indraneel Raut (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B18s |
North Shore Elite Junior 18's & 16's-Level 4 | 16 |
Michael Vivian (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Racine Boys Fall Classic - Level 4 | F |
Michael Bukhalo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Racine Boys Fall Classic - Level 4 | S |
Kevin Li (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Racine Boys Fall Classic - Level 4 | Q |
David Schulte (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Racine Boys Fall Classic - Level 4 | 16 |
Joseph Cunningham (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | NO-Q |
Vincent Orlando (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | NO-R1 |
Aaron Yeh (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Aidan Schutter (-----) |
Wilder Geier (-----) Chukwudumebi Smarty (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Ian Brady (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Donald Flynn (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2017 | Tournament B18s |
FLAC 2017 End of Summer Shoot Out - Level 4 | F |
Akshay Saluja (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2017 | Tournament B18s |
FLAC 2017 End of Summer Shoot Out - Level 4 | S |
Jacob Adas (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B18s |
FLAC 2017 End of Summer Shoot Out - Level 4 | Q |
Jacob Ludwig (4.11) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Wildcat Classic - Level 4 | S |
Bradley Yu (-----) |
L | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Wildcat Classic - Level 4 | Q |
Colin Fox (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Wildcat Classic - Level 4 | 16 |
Oleksyi Vyshyvanyuk (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | F |
Aidan Schutter (-----) |
Eric Perkowski (-----) Oleksyi Vyshyvanyuk (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Joris Bizys (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ |
Casey Schrader (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
Aidan Schutter (-----) |
Paul Choi (-----) Michael Choi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Aidan Schutter (-----) |
Liam Wickwire (-----) Reece Yakubov (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Daniel Schmelka (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3 |
Carlos Gutierrez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Aidan Schutter (-----) |
Milan Gonela (-----) Aleksandar Schroeder (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
John Fakouri (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Alex Zhao (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R3 |
Chester Wickwire (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R3Q |
Gabriel Vidinas (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R2 |
Jack Selati (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R1 |
Mason Sniatynski (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 32 |
Aidan Schutter (-----) |
Niraj Komatineni (-----) Chester Wickwire (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 |
Aidan Schutter (-----) |
Daniel Gilbert (-----) Nicholas Knoderer (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Jeremy Learner (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | C-Q |
Akshay Saluja (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | Q |
Will Tennison (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | 16 |
Ben Chester (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | 32 |
Sunil Sabnis (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Cherokee Boys 12- 18 Singles - Level 4 | C-F |
Brendan Pietila (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Cherokee Boys 12- 18 Singles - Level 4 | C-S |
Luca Willauer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Cherokee Boys 12- 18 Singles - Level 4 | C-R1 |
Benjamin Hediger (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Cherokee Boys 12- 18 Singles - Level 4 | 16 |
Alexander Budde (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ |
Alan Matyjas (-----) |
L | 6-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Ansh Shah (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Joseph Daw (-----) |
W | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Marcus Luke (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Racine February Boys Open - Level 4 | F |
Michael Morway (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Racine February Boys Open - Level 4 | S |
Jack Selati (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Racine February Boys Open - Level 4 | Q |
Nicholas Harron (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Racine February Boys Open - Level 4 | 16 |
Ashwin Sankrithi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
Aaron Yeh (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 |
Ian Brady (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Kevin Wacnik (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
North Shore Elite Junior 18's & 16's-Level 4 | ||
10/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Indraneel Raut (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Junior 18's & 16's-Level 4 | ||
10/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Michael Vivian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys Fall Classic - Level 4 | ||
09/30/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Michael Bukhalo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys Fall Classic - Level 4 | ||
09/30/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kevin Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys Fall Classic - Level 4 | ||
09/30/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
David Schulte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys Fall Classic - Level 4 | ||
09/29/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Joseph Cunningham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2017 | NO-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Vincent Orlando (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2017 | NO-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Aaron Yeh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Aidan Schutter (-----) | 8-4 |
Wilder Geier (-----) Chukwudumebi Smarty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ian Brady (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Donald Flynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC 2017 End of Summer Shoot Out - Level 4 | ||
08/20/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Akshay Saluja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC 2017 End of Summer Shoot Out - Level 4 | ||
08/20/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jacob Adas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC 2017 End of Summer Shoot Out - Level 4 | ||
08/19/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jacob Ludwig (4.11) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildcat Classic - Level 4 | ||
08/12/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Bradley Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildcat Classic - Level 4 | ||
08/12/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Colin Fox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildcat Classic - Level 4 | ||
08/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Oleksyi Vyshyvanyuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/03/2017 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aidan Schutter (-----) | 8-3 |
Eric Perkowski (-----) Oleksyi Vyshyvanyuk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/03/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Joris Bizys (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/03/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Casey Schrader (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/02/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aidan Schutter (-----) | Def |
Paul Choi (-----) Michael Choi (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/02/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aidan Schutter (-----) | 8-2 |
Liam Wickwire (-----) Reece Yakubov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Daniel Schmelka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/02/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Carlos Gutierrez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aidan Schutter (-----) | 8-5 |
Milan Gonela (-----) Aleksandar Schroeder (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
John Fakouri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/01/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alex Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/27/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Chester Wickwire (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-3 | Gabriel Vidinas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jack Selati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mason Sniatynski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aidan Schutter (-----) | 8-4 |
Niraj Komatineni (-----) Chester Wickwire (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aidan Schutter (-----) | 8-5 |
Daniel Gilbert (-----) Nicholas Knoderer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jeremy Learner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/13/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Akshay Saluja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/12/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Will Tennison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/12/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ben Chester (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sunil Sabnis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherokee Boys 12- 18 Singles - Level 4 | ||
03/12/2017 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Brendan Pietila (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherokee Boys 12- 18 Singles - Level 4 | ||
03/11/2017 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Luca Willauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherokee Boys 12- 18 Singles - Level 4 | ||
03/11/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Benjamin Hediger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherokee Boys 12- 18 Singles - Level 4 | ||
03/10/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Alexander Budde (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/26/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 4-1 |
Alan Matyjas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ansh Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/25/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Joseph Daw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/25/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Marcus Luke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine February Boys Open - Level 4 | ||
02/12/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Michael Morway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine February Boys Open - Level 4 | ||
02/11/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jack Selati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine February Boys Open - Level 4 | ||
02/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nicholas Harron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine February Boys Open - Level 4 | ||
02/10/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ashwin Sankrithi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/29/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Aaron Yeh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ian Brady (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/28/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kevin Wacnik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap