Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jaelyn Walker (Allen, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/26/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Tyler Boys/Girls 14s & 18s | C-QQ |
Avery Ryan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Tyler Boys/Girls 14s & 18s | 16 |
Khloe Wade (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament G14d |
USTA OK BG12-18 | S |
Reese Mitchell (-----) |
Evangeline Lunsford (-----) Haley Hibbets (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/12/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | C-QQ |
Jasmine Crain (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | 16 |
Samantha Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament G14s |
SFTS Boys & Girls 12s-18s | R3 |
Ashley Jun (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament G14s |
SFTS Boys & Girls 12s-18s | R4 |
Meghan Connolly (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G14s |
SFTS Boys & Girls 12s-18s | R2 |
Audrey Wong (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G14s |
SFTS Boys & Girls 12s-18s | R1 |
Siya Sethi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 14&Under 18&Under | C-16 |
Zlata Shakhraichuk (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 14&Under 18&Under | C-16Q |
Rachana Akkineni (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 14&Under 18&Under | 32 |
Bianca Harris (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Southlake Junior B/G 12's-18's | F |
Breeze Simon (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Southlake Junior B/G 12's-18's | S |
Olivia Underwood (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Southlake Junior B/G 12's-18's | Q |
Katherine Kornman (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Southlake Junior B/G 12's-18's | 16 |
Olivia A Clark (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA BG12-18 | F |
Avery Tagtmeyer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA BG12-18 | S |
Penelope Smith (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA BG12-18 | Q |
Anna Burlacu (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament G14s |
METROPLEX B&G 12,14,16,18 and Under | 3RD |
Madeline Smith (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament G14s |
METROPLEX B&G 12,14,16,18 and Under | S |
Anya Abraham (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G14s |
METROPLEX B&G 12,14,16,18 and Under | Q |
Valerie Chew (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G14s |
METROPLEX B&G 12,14,16,18 and Under | 16 |
Brynn Selby (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW Southern Oaks Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Eva Castle (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW Southern Oaks Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 |
Grace Cheney (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW METROPLEX CHAMP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | C-Q |
Valerie Chew (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW METROPLEX CHAMP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | 32 |
Trisha Vellanki (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW METROPLEX CHAMP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | C-R1 |
Coco Quinn (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW HOUSTON Champ Major Zone (CMZ) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | 16 |
Katherine Lowy (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW HOUSTON Champ Major Zone (CMZ) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | 32 |
Andrea Abundis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW Southern Oaks Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Sarayu Thallapareddy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW Southern Oaks Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 |
Abigail Diamond (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 |
Sarayu Thallapareddy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | C-R1 |
Sarah Omobogie (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW METROPLEX CHAMP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | 16 |
Sara Crawford (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW METROPLEX CHAMP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | 32 |
Katherine Kornman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G14s |
TNT Tennis February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | F |
Renee Battini (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G14s |
TNT Tennis February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S |
Elise Neuhoff (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Shadow Rankings TNT Tennis February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | F |
Renee Battini (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Shadow Rankings TNT Tennis February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S |
Elise Neuhoff (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Shadow Rankings TNT Tennis February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Josie Doll (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
TNT Tennis February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Josie Doll (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Shadow Rankings TNT Tennis February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Ella Sharp (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
TNT Tennis February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Ella Sharp (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Shadow Rankings TNT Tennis February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 |
Emma Rashid (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
TNT Tennis February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 |
Emma Rashid (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Tyler Boys/Girls 14s & 18s | ||
06/26/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Avery Ryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tyler Boys/Girls 14s & 18s | ||
06/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Khloe Wade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
06/12/2021 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Reese Mitchell (-----) | 8-3 |
Evangeline Lunsford (-----) Haley Hibbets (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
06/12/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Jasmine Crain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
06/12/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Samantha Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Boys & Girls 12s-18s | ||
05/30/2021 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ashley Jun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Boys & Girls 12s-18s | ||
05/30/2021 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Meghan Connolly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Boys & Girls 12s-18s | ||
05/29/2021 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Audrey Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Boys & Girls 12s-18s | ||
05/29/2021 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Siya Sethi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 14&Under 18&Under | ||
05/08/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Zlata Shakhraichuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 14&Under 18&Under | ||
05/08/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rachana Akkineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 14&Under 18&Under | ||
05/08/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Bianca Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake Junior B/G 12's-18's | ||
04/25/2021 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Breeze Simon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake Junior B/G 12's-18's | ||
04/25/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Olivia Underwood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake Junior B/G 12's-18's | ||
04/25/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Katherine Kornman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake Junior B/G 12's-18's | ||
04/25/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Olivia A Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA BG12-18 | ||
03/28/2021 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Avery Tagtmeyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA BG12-18 | ||
03/27/2021 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Penelope Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA BG12-18 | ||
03/27/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Anna Burlacu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX B&G 12,14,16,18 and Under | ||
01/17/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Madeline Smith (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX B&G 12,14,16,18 and Under | ||
01/17/2021 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Anya Abraham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX B&G 12,14,16,18 and Under | ||
01/16/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Valerie Chew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX B&G 12,14,16,18 and Under | ||
01/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brynn Selby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Southern Oaks Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
12/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Eva Castle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Southern Oaks Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
12/12/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Grace Cheney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW METROPLEX CHAMP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
11/15/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Valerie Chew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW METROPLEX CHAMP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
11/14/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Trisha Vellanki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW METROPLEX CHAMP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
11/14/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Coco Quinn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW HOUSTON Champ Major Zone (CMZ) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | ||
10/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Katherine Lowy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW HOUSTON Champ Major Zone (CMZ) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | ||
10/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Andrea Abundis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Southern Oaks Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
09/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sarayu Thallapareddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Southern Oaks Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
09/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Abigail Diamond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
08/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sarayu Thallapareddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
08/15/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sarah Omobogie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW METROPLEX CHAMP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
07/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sara Crawford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW METROPLEX CHAMP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
07/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Katherine Kornman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Tennis February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
02/02/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Renee Battini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Tennis February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
02/02/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Elise Neuhoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings TNT Tennis February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
02/01/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Renee Battini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings TNT Tennis February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
02/01/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Elise Neuhoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings TNT Tennis February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
02/01/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Josie Doll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Tennis February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
02/01/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Josie Doll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings TNT Tennis February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Ella Sharp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Tennis February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Ella Sharp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings TNT Tennis February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
02/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Emma Rashid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Tennis February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
02/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Emma Rashid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap