Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jaime Duran Perez (HIALEAH, FL)
Male |
4.5 S 8/13/2023 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
4.5 Rating Meter
N/A
4.0001 - 4.5000
N/A
4.0001 - 4.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | Q |
Elai Jimenez (-----) |
L | 7-5 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | F |
enmanuel munoz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | S |
Emiliano Murguia (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | Q |
Andrew Hayes (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Level 6 at Midtown | C-Q |
Carmine Nevola (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Level 6 at Midtown | Q |
Jonathan Fromkin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | C1-32Q |
Peter Tracy (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | 64 |
Justin Lyons (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic | 16 |
Noelle Andrey Ampong (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic | 32 |
Owen Wheeler (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
ASC SW FL L5 | C-Q |
Sebastien Torres (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
ASC SW FL L5 | C-16 |
Camrin Wilcoxon (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B18s |
ASC SW FL L5 | C-16Q |
Valentin Vasquez (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B18s |
ASC SW FL L5 | 32 |
Nick Lauandos (4.20) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cliff Drysdale Tennis Level 5 | C-S |
Carlos Ramirez (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cliff Drysdale Tennis Level 5 | C-Q |
Arie Golubenko (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cliff Drysdale Tennis Level 5 | 32 |
Aiden Goldenberg (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B18s |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | F |
Jay Nemec (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | S |
Andrew Hayes (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2020 | Tournament MOps |
USTA - NTRP at Midtown - USP Open Championship | 16 |
Eddie Neese (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament MOps |
USTA - NTRP at Midtown - USP Open Championship | 32 |
Kristopher Cancelado (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament MOps |
USTA - NTRP at Midtown - USP Open Championship | 64 |
Andrew Unruh (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | 32 |
Christopher Zuk (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | C-R1 |
Colin Tavares (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Autumn Championships at Smatts Tennis Level 7 | S |
Rafael De la Vega Olascoaga (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Autumn Championships at Smatts Tennis Level 7 | Q |
Raleigh Morris (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | C-F |
Bautista Lotter (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | 16 |
Oumar Diallo (-----) |
L | 0-4 4-0 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | C-R1 |
Patrick Kettel (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2020 | Tournament MOps |
The Delray Cup Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships | C-S |
Kahaka'ioikamalie Companion (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament MOps |
The Delray Cup Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships | C-Q |
Christian Johnson (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament MOps |
The Delray Cup Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships | C-R3 |
Peter Tracy (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament MOps |
The Delray Cup Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships | 64 |
Jorge Pastor Arrieta (-----) |
L | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R3Q |
Aiden Goldenberg (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R2 |
Alexander Giurgiu (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 32 |
Calvin Baierl (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 |
Lukas Pelton (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament MOps |
2020 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 9 (Prize Money Tournament) | 32 |
Phillip Jordan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament MOps |
2020 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 9 (Prize Money Tournament) | 64 |
Michael Miller (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament MOps |
2020 USTA/UTR (RE) Open Reel Tennis Championships 2 (Prize Money Tournament) | 128 |
Isaac Smith (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Smile Revolution Summer Fun Classic Level 7 | 16 |
Luca Benaibbouche (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Smile Revolution Summer Fun Classic Level 7 | C-Q |
Kinendry Ratsimba (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown High Performance USP College Tennis Jr. Cup - Level 6 | C-F |
Jay Nemec (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown High Performance USP College Tennis Jr. Cup - Level 6 | C-S |
Xiann Palenque (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown High Performance USP College Tennis Jr. Cup - Level 6 | C-Q |
Christian Gardner (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown High Performance USP College Tennis Jr. Cup - Level 6 | 32 |
Luca Benaibbouche (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 32 |
Aidan Pack (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 |
Jacobo Forero (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | Q |
Jorge Pastor Arrieta (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | 16 |
Emilio Vivas (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | 16 |
ALESSANDRO SANCHEZ ZACCARIA (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | 32 |
Artiom Anzhilov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Holiday Classic National Open for Tennis Recruiting Level 7 | RR |
Carlos Arvelo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Holiday Classic National Open for Tennis Recruiting Level 7 | RR |
Mark Slavkin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | ||
10/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 5-3 |
Elai Jimenez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | ||
09/12/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
enmanuel munoz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | ||
09/11/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emiliano Murguia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | ||
09/11/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Andrew Hayes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 6 at Midtown | ||
07/25/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Carmine Nevola (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 6 at Midtown | ||
07/24/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jonathan Fromkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/19/2021 | C1-32Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 4-0 |
Peter Tracy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/19/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Justin Lyons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic | ||
05/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Noelle Andrey Ampong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic | ||
05/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Owen Wheeler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC SW FL L5 | ||
05/23/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sebastien Torres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC SW FL L5 | ||
05/23/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Camrin Wilcoxon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC SW FL L5 | ||
05/22/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Valentin Vasquez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASC SW FL L5 | ||
05/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nick Lauandos (4.20) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cliff Drysdale Tennis Level 5 | ||
03/28/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Carlos Ramirez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cliff Drysdale Tennis Level 5 | ||
03/28/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Arie Golubenko (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cliff Drysdale Tennis Level 5 | ||
03/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Aiden Goldenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | ||
12/06/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jay Nemec (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | ||
12/05/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Andrew Hayes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA - NTRP at Midtown - USP Open Championship | ||
11/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Eddie Neese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA - NTRP at Midtown - USP Open Championship | ||
11/28/2020 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kristopher Cancelado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA - NTRP at Midtown - USP Open Championship | ||
11/28/2020 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-4 | Andrew Unruh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/14/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Christopher Zuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/14/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Colin Tavares (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Autumn Championships at Smatts Tennis Level 7 | ||
10/26/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Rafael De la Vega Olascoaga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Autumn Championships at Smatts Tennis Level 7 | ||
10/26/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Raleigh Morris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | ||
10/05/2020 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Bautista Lotter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | ||
10/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
0-4 4-0 1-0 |
Oumar Diallo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | ||
10/04/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Patrick Kettel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Delray Cup Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships | ||
09/14/2020 | C-S | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Kahaka'ioikamalie Companion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Delray Cup Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships | ||
09/13/2020 | C-Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Christian Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Delray Cup Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships | ||
09/13/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Peter Tracy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Delray Cup Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships | ||
09/12/2020 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
4-5 4-1 1-0 |
Jorge Pastor Arrieta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/23/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Aiden Goldenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/23/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Alexander Giurgiu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/22/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Calvin Baierl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/22/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lukas Pelton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 9 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
08/09/2020 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Phillip Jordan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 9 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
08/08/2020 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Michael Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 USTA/UTR (RE) Open Reel Tennis Championships 2 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
07/19/2020 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Isaac Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution Summer Fun Classic Level 7 | ||
07/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Luca Benaibbouche (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution Summer Fun Classic Level 7 | ||
07/12/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Kinendry Ratsimba (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midtown High Performance USP College Tennis Jr. Cup - Level 6 | ||
07/06/2020 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jay Nemec (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown High Performance USP College Tennis Jr. Cup - Level 6 | ||
07/06/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Xiann Palenque (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown High Performance USP College Tennis Jr. Cup - Level 6 | ||
07/05/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Christian Gardner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown High Performance USP College Tennis Jr. Cup - Level 6 | ||
07/04/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Luca Benaibbouche (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
03/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aidan Pack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
03/07/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jacobo Forero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
02/16/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Jorge Pastor Arrieta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
02/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emilio Vivas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | ||
01/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
ALESSANDRO SANCHEZ ZACCARIA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | ||
01/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Artiom Anzhilov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Holiday Classic National Open for Tennis Recruiting Level 7 | ||
12/15/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Carlos Arvelo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Holiday Classic National Open for Tennis Recruiting Level 7 | ||
12/14/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mark Slavkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap