Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jaime Sola (Key Biscayne, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/28/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Advantage of Miami Future Stars | R1 |
Levi Seeliger (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Advantage of Miami Future Stars | R2 |
Samuel Lund-Larsen (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Advantage of Miami Future Stars | R3 |
Kevin Fernandez Maza (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Advantage of Miami Tennis Slam Cup | R1 |
Max Lecour (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Advantage of Miami Tennis Slam Cup | R2 |
Santiago Hernandez (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Advantage of Miami Tennis Slam Cup | R4 |
Pierre Loreau (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Advantage of Miami Tennis Slam Cup | R5 |
Emilio Pantoja (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Advantage of Miami Tennis Slam Cup | R6 |
Samuel Lund-Larsen (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Advantage of Miami Tennis Slam Cup | R7 |
alexander ramey (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Friends of Miami Tennis at KendallTown | R1 |
William Kraziem (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Friends of Miami Tennis at KendallTown | R2 |
Elad Mizrahi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Friends of Miami Tennis at KendallTown | R3 |
Miguel Romero (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
October Cup | C-Q |
Daniel Shramko (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
October Cup | C-QQ |
Vince Bajpai (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
October Cup | 16 |
Jacob Shofel (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis at Kendalltown | R1 |
Antonio Acevedo (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis at Kendalltown | R2 |
Patrick McDevitt (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis at Kendalltown | R3 |
James Haro (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | R5 |
Colton Venezia (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | R3 |
Mason Linsky (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | R2 |
Jonah Dalva (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | R1 |
Federico Aleman (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
Tennis Advantage of Miami Future Stars | ||
04/28/2024 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 | Levi Seeliger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Advantage of Miami Future Stars | ||
04/28/2024 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 | Samuel Lund-Larsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Advantage of Miami Future Stars | ||
04/28/2024 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Kevin Fernandez Maza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Advantage of Miami Tennis Slam Cup | ||
04/14/2024 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 | Max Lecour (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Advantage of Miami Tennis Slam Cup | ||
04/14/2024 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 | Santiago Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Advantage of Miami Tennis Slam Cup | ||
04/14/2024 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 | Pierre Loreau (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Advantage of Miami Tennis Slam Cup | ||
04/14/2024 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 | Emilio Pantoja (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Advantage of Miami Tennis Slam Cup | ||
04/14/2024 | R6 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 | Samuel Lund-Larsen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Advantage of Miami Tennis Slam Cup | ||
04/14/2024 | R7 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
alexander ramey (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis at KendallTown | ||
11/12/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | William Kraziem (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis at KendallTown | ||
11/12/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Elad Mizrahi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis at KendallTown | ||
11/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Miguel Romero (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
October Cup | ||
10/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Daniel Shramko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
October Cup | ||
10/07/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Vince Bajpai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
October Cup | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jacob Shofel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis at Kendalltown | ||
09/10/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Antonio Acevedo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis at Kendalltown | ||
09/10/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Patrick McDevitt (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis at Kendalltown | ||
09/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 | James Haro (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | ||
09/02/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Colton Venezia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | ||
09/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Mason Linsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | ||
09/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Jonah Dalva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | ||
09/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Federico Aleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap