Match History (Rating) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jairo Kirk (San Antonio, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/01/2024 | Tournament MOPd |
28-6A District | F |
Ernesto Manuel Gonzalez-Molina (-----) |
Diego Alvarez (-----) Ryan Totorica (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- |
05/01/2024 | Tournament MOPd |
28-6A District | S |
Ernesto Manuel Gonzalez-Molina (-----) |
Kai Okoh (-----) Daley Ellis (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- |
04/30/2024 | Tournament MOPd |
28-6A District | Q |
Ernesto Manuel Gonzalez-Molina (-----) |
Matthew Dowd (-----) Ethan Pray (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
04/30/2024 | Tournament MOPd |
28-6A District | 16 |
Ernesto Manuel Gonzalez-Molina (-----) |
Kobe Profitt (-----) Xavier Ramirez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S |
Aric Yang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD |
Brandon Tragord (-----) |
Kenneth Latimer (-----) Leo Montes (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SW-F |
Brandon Brown (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Brandon Tragord (-----) |
Saxon Sokel (-----) Matthew Stromfeld (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Brandon Tragord (-----) |
Dylan Varughese (-----) Kevin Lee (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q |
Benjamin Arnold (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Ethan Thrower (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | F |
RODRIGO MONTANO (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Nimal Patel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B16d |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD |
Brandon Tragord (-----) |
RODRIGO MONTANO (-----) Noah Ward (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B16d |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Brandon Tragord (-----) |
Vance Dick (-----) Cruz Beltran (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B16d |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Brandon Tragord (-----) |
Prateek Singla (-----) Parker Kadish (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Alex Ortiz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Finn Thanairongroj (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
28-6A District | ||
05/01/2024 | F | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
Ernesto Manuel Gonzalez-Molina (-----) | 7-5 6-4 |
Diego Alvarez (-----) Ryan Totorica (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
28-6A District | ||
05/01/2024 | S | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
Ernesto Manuel Gonzalez-Molina (-----) | 7-5 6-4 |
Kai Okoh (-----) Daley Ellis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
28-6A District | ||
04/30/2024 | Q | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
Ernesto Manuel Gonzalez-Molina (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Matthew Dowd (-----) Ethan Pray (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
28-6A District | ||
04/30/2024 | 16 | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
Ernesto Manuel Gonzalez-Molina (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Kobe Profitt (-----) Xavier Ramirez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/07/2024 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aric Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/07/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Brandon Tragord (-----) | 6-1 |
Kenneth Latimer (-----) Leo Montes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/07/2024 | SW-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Brandon Brown (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/06/2024 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Brandon Tragord (-----) | 6-3 |
Saxon Sokel (-----) Matthew Stromfeld (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/06/2024 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Brandon Tragord (-----) | 6-4 |
Dylan Varughese (-----) Kevin Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/06/2024 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Benjamin Arnold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Ethan Thrower (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/17/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
RODRIGO MONTANO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/17/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Nimal Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/17/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Brandon Tragord (-----) | 6-3 |
RODRIGO MONTANO (-----) Noah Ward (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/16/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Brandon Tragord (-----) | 6-3 |
Vance Dick (-----) Cruz Beltran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Brandon Tragord (-----) | Def |
Prateek Singla (-----) Parker Kadish (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alex Ortiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Finn Thanairongroj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap