Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jake Bhangdia (Reston, VA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01/2014 | Tournament B18d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | Q | Travis Leaf |
Bryant Born Marcus Smith |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- |
11/01/2014 | Tournament B18d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | C-Q | Travis Leaf |
Achyuth Balijepalle Dennis Barlotta |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
10/25/2014 | Tournament B18s |
+L1 Saratoga YMCA Eastern Grand Prix | C-R2 | Allison Farber | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/25/2014 | Tournament B18s |
+L1 Saratoga YMCA Eastern Grand Prix | C-R1 | Sean McNulty | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
10/24/2014 | Tournament B18s |
+L1 Saratoga YMCA Eastern Grand Prix | 32 | Sean Mullins | L | 7-6 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | Q | Ethan Nittolo |
Nathan Griffin Martin Joyce |
L | 8-1 | ----- | ----- |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | 16 | Ethan Nittolo |
Nicholas Beaty Jason Kros |
W | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | 32 | Grey Hamilton | L | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | C-R1 | Andrew Sinai | L | 6-3 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
10/05/2014 | Tournament B18s |
L1B Rockland County Jr. & Adult Autumn Challenger | F | Jacob Eisenberg | W | 6-4 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
10/05/2014 | Tournament B18s |
L1B Rockland County Jr. & Adult Autumn Challenger | S | Caleb Astwood | W | 7-5 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
09/21/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six at Village Glen (National L4) | C-Q | Maxwell McDonald | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
09/20/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six at Village Glen (National L4) | C-R2 | Josh Druger | W | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
09/19/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six at Village Glen (National L4) | 32 | Brent Boleslav | L | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
09/06/2014 | Tournament B18s |
+L1 Golds Gym Dewitt Eastern Grand Prix | C-R2 | Jimmy Purdy | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
09/06/2014 | Tournament B18s |
+L1 Golds Gym Dewitt Eastern Grand Prix | C-R1 | Alexander Thrane | W | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
09/05/2014 | Tournament B18s |
+L1 Golds Gym Dewitt Eastern Grand Prix | 32 | Lubomir Cuba | L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B18s |
+L1 Golds Gym Dewitt Eastern Grand Prix | 16 | Sarthak Mohanty | W | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B18s |
+L1 Golds Gym Dewitt Eastern Grand Prix | 32 | Tyler Underwood | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/22/2014 | Tournament B18s |
L1B APTC August Challenger | 16 | Brandon Rosenbluth | L | 7-6 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/07/2014 | Tournament B18s |
L1B, L3 On Serve August Challenger | F | Henry Shepherd | L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/06/2014 | Tournament B18s |
L1B, L3 On Serve August Challenger | S | Thomas Wright | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/04/2014 | Tournament B18s |
L1B, L3 On Serve August Challenger | Q | Francis Dominguez | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/04/2014 | Tournament B18s |
L1B, L3 On Serve August Challenger | 16 | Gregory Vaks | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/27/2014 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Sportme Summer National Showcase Championships | F | Yanik Parsch | L | 10-5 | ----- | ----- | |
07/27/2014 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Sportme Summer National Showcase Championships | S | Alexander Thrane | W | 10-4 | ----- | ----- | |
07/26/2014 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Sportme Summer National Showcase Championships | Q | Sean McNulty | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/26/2014 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Sportme Summer National Showcase Championships | 16 | Travis Leaf | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2014 | Tournament B18s |
New Balance High School Tennis Championship, presented by USTA | W-Q | George Lovitt | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/22/2014 | Tournament B18s |
New Balance High School Tennis Championship, presented by USTA | W-R2 | Felipe Osses-Konig | W | 7-6 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
07/21/2014 | Tournament B18s |
New Balance High School Tennis Championship, presented by USTA | 64 | George Congdon | L | 7-5 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
07/21/2014 | Tournament B18s |
New Balance High School Tennis Championship, presented by USTA | W-R1 | Thomas Dodson | W | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/12/2014 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Mendham (National Showcase) Summer Championships | Q | Lucas Biondi | L | 6-4 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
07/12/2014 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Mendham (National Showcase) Summer Championships | 16 | Justin Patel | W | 6-0 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
07/11/2014 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Mendham (National Showcase) Summer Championships | 32 | Jack McClaren | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/22/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Tiger Tennis (National L3) | 16 | Dylan Granat |
Hayden Cassone Brett Winters |
L | 9-7 | ----- | ----- |
06/22/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Tiger Tennis (National L3) | C-R3 | Michael Rozenvasser | L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/22/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Tiger Tennis (National L3) | C-R3Q | Rajan Vohra | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/21/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Tiger Tennis (National L3) | C-R2 | Harry Wang | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/21/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Tiger Tennis (National L3) | C-R1 | Daniel Khodosh | W | 6-0 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/20/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Tiger Tennis (National L3) | 64 | Gokul Murugesan | L | 7-6 6-7 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/15/2014 | Tournament B18s |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle June Challenger | F | Ferdinand Schmuck | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/14/2014 | Tournament B18s |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle June Challenger | S | Nicholas Lee | W | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/14/2014 | Tournament B18s |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle June Challenger | Q | Zachary Schwartz | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/25/2014 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Bethpage May Championships | S | Alan Delman | L | 7-6 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
05/25/2014 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Bethpage May Championships | Q | Daniel Weitz | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Bethpage May Championships | 16 | Hayden Cassone | W | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Bethpage May Championships | 32 | Janoskar Kjellberg | W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Armonk May Championships | 16 | Sumit Sarkar | L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Armonk May Championships | 32 | Ethan Jacobs | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/26/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | C-Q | Travis Leaf |
Alan Delman Dylan Granat |
L | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
04/26/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | C-R2 | Travis Leaf |
Adam Borak Nasser Ghaffar |
W | 8-5 | ----- | ----- |
04/25/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | 32 | Travis Leaf |
Adam Borak Nasser Ghaffar |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
04/05/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | C-Q | Michael Rozenvasser | L | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
04/05/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | C-R2 | Jack Haroche | W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/05/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | C-R1 | Josh Marvald | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/04/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | 32 | Athell Bennett | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/23/2014 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Tri City March Mayhem Championships | S | Jacob Eisenberg | L | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
03/22/2014 | Tournament B16d |
L1 Tri City March Mayhem Championships | F | Jacob Eisenberg |
Robert Dotterer Josh Druger |
W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
03/22/2014 | Tournament B16d |
L1 Tri City March Mayhem Championships | S | Jacob Eisenberg |
Alex Demetreus Jeffrey Martin |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- |
03/22/2014 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Tri City March Mayhem Championships | Q | Alex Demetreus | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/22/2014 | Tournament B16d |
L1 Tri City March Mayhem Championships | Q | Jacob Eisenberg |
Alexander Fedorov Joshua Sagaille |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- |
03/15/2014 | Tournament B18s |
L1B Sportime Randall's Island March Challenger | Q | Andrew Sinai | L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/14/2014 | Tournament B18s |
L1B Sportime Randall's Island March Challenger | 16 | Trent Newman | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 New Shrewsbury Eastern Grand Prix | C-R1 | Gokul Murugesan | L | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/28/2014 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 New Shrewsbury Eastern Grand Prix | 32 | Abhijeet Joshi | L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/16/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | C-R2 | Marcus Smith | L | 6-3 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | 16 | Chase Bernstine | L | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | 16 | Gokul Murugesan |
Spencer Bozsik John Drake |
L | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
02/15/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | 32 | Austin Yannone | W | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
02/08/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at West Rock | Q | Travis Leaf |
Athell Bennett Justin Lee |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
----- | ----- |
02/07/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at West Rock | 16 | Travis Leaf |
Nasser Ghaffar Jason Keye |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- |
02/01/2014 | Tournament B18s |
L1B Glen Head Racquet Club February Challenger | 16 | Brandon Gildea | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/20/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Eastern Super Six RWTTC (National L3) | Q | Christopher Salisbury |
Aleksandr Samets Marcus Smith |
L | 8-1 | ----- | ----- |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Eastern Super Six RWTTC (National L3) | 16 | Christopher Salisbury |
Jordan Jordan Aleksandar Kovacevic |
W | 9-7 | ----- | ----- |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six RWTTC (National L3) | C-R2 | Athell Bennett | L | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six RWTTC (National L3) | C-R1 | Palmer Clare | W | 6-2 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
01/17/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six RWTTC (National L3) | 32 | Joshua Marchalik | L | 6-3 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
01/11/2014 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 Sportsplex Eastern Grand Prix | C-R1 | Daniel Nuzhny | L | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/10/2014 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 Sportsplex Eastern Grand Prix | 32 | Joshua Marchalik | L | 7-6 6-1 |
----- | ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | ||
11/01/2014 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Travis Leaf | 6-4 6-1 |
Bryant Born Marcus Smith |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | ||
11/01/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Travis Leaf | 6-4 6-2 |
Achyuth Balijepalle Dennis Barlotta |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Saratoga YMCA Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/25/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Allison Farber | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Saratoga YMCA Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/25/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sean McNulty | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Saratoga YMCA Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/24/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Sean Mullins | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/11/2014 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ethan Nittolo | 8-1 |
Nathan Griffin Martin Joyce |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/11/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ethan Nittolo | 8-6 |
Nicholas Beaty Jason Kros |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/11/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Grey Hamilton | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/11/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Andrew Sinai | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Rockland County Jr. & Adult Autumn Challenger | ||
10/05/2014 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Jacob Eisenberg | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Rockland County Jr. & Adult Autumn Challenger | ||
10/05/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Caleb Astwood | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Village Glen (National L4) | ||
09/21/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Maxwell McDonald | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Village Glen (National L4) | ||
09/20/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Josh Druger | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Village Glen (National L4) | ||
09/19/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Brent Boleslav | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Golds Gym Dewitt Eastern Grand Prix | ||
09/06/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jimmy Purdy | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Golds Gym Dewitt Eastern Grand Prix | ||
09/06/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Alexander Thrane | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Golds Gym Dewitt Eastern Grand Prix | ||
09/05/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Lubomir Cuba | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Golds Gym Dewitt Eastern Grand Prix | ||
08/30/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Sarthak Mohanty | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Golds Gym Dewitt Eastern Grand Prix | ||
08/30/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tyler Underwood | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B APTC August Challenger | ||
08/22/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Brandon Rosenbluth | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B, L3 On Serve August Challenger | ||
08/07/2014 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Henry Shepherd | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B, L3 On Serve August Challenger | ||
08/06/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Thomas Wright | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B, L3 On Serve August Challenger | ||
08/04/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Francis Dominguez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B, L3 On Serve August Challenger | ||
08/04/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Gregory Vaks | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportme Summer National Showcase Championships | ||
07/27/2014 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
10-5 | Yanik Parsch | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportme Summer National Showcase Championships | ||
07/27/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
10-4 | Alexander Thrane | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportme Summer National Showcase Championships | ||
07/26/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sean McNulty | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportme Summer National Showcase Championships | ||
07/26/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Travis Leaf | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New Balance High School Tennis Championship, presented by USTA | ||
07/23/2014 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
George Lovitt | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New Balance High School Tennis Championship, presented by USTA | ||
07/22/2014 | W-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Felipe Osses-Konig | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New Balance High School Tennis Championship, presented by USTA | ||
07/21/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
George Congdon | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New Balance High School Tennis Championship, presented by USTA | ||
07/21/2014 | W-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Thomas Dodson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Mendham (National Showcase) Summer Championships | ||
07/12/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Lucas Biondi | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Mendham (National Showcase) Summer Championships | ||
07/12/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Justin Patel | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Mendham (National Showcase) Summer Championships | ||
07/11/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jack McClaren | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Tiger Tennis (National L3) | ||
06/22/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Dylan Granat | 9-7 |
Hayden Cassone Brett Winters |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Tiger Tennis (National L3) | ||
06/22/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Michael Rozenvasser | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Tiger Tennis (National L3) | ||
06/22/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Rajan Vohra | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Tiger Tennis (National L3) | ||
06/21/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Harry Wang | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Tiger Tennis (National L3) | ||
06/21/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Daniel Khodosh | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Tiger Tennis (National L3) | ||
06/20/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-7 6-1 |
Gokul Murugesan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle June Challenger | ||
06/15/2014 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ferdinand Schmuck | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle June Challenger | ||
06/14/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nicholas Lee | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle June Challenger | ||
06/14/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Zachary Schwartz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Bethpage May Championships | ||
05/25/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Alan Delman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Bethpage May Championships | ||
05/25/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Daniel Weitz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Bethpage May Championships | ||
05/24/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Hayden Cassone | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Bethpage May Championships | ||
05/24/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Janoskar Kjellberg | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Armonk May Championships | ||
05/17/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sumit Sarkar | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Armonk May Championships | ||
05/17/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ethan Jacobs | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | ||
04/26/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Travis Leaf | 8-6 |
Alan Delman Dylan Granat |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | ||
04/26/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Travis Leaf | 8-5 |
Adam Borak Nasser Ghaffar |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | ||
04/25/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Travis Leaf | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Adam Borak Nasser Ghaffar |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
04/05/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Michael Rozenvasser | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
04/05/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Jack Haroche | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
04/05/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Josh Marvald | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
04/04/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Athell Bennett | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Tri City March Mayhem Championships | ||
03/23/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jacob Eisenberg | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Tri City March Mayhem Championships | ||
03/22/2014 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jacob Eisenberg | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Robert Dotterer Josh Druger |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Tri City March Mayhem Championships | ||
03/22/2014 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jacob Eisenberg | 6-0 6-0 |
Alex Demetreus Jeffrey Martin |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Tri City March Mayhem Championships | ||
03/22/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alex Demetreus | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Tri City March Mayhem Championships | ||
03/22/2014 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jacob Eisenberg | 6-3 6-4 |
Alexander Fedorov Joshua Sagaille |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Randall's Island March Challenger | ||
03/15/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Andrew Sinai | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Randall's Island March Challenger | ||
03/14/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Trent Newman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 New Shrewsbury Eastern Grand Prix | ||
03/01/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Gokul Murugesan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 New Shrewsbury Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/28/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Abhijeet Joshi | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | ||
02/16/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Marcus Smith | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | ||
02/15/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Chase Bernstine | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | ||
02/15/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Gokul Murugesan | 8-6 |
Spencer Bozsik John Drake |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | ||
02/15/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Austin Yannone | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at West Rock | ||
02/08/2014 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Travis Leaf | 6-2 7-5 |
Athell Bennett Justin Lee |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at West Rock | ||
02/07/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Travis Leaf | 6-3 6-0 |
Nasser Ghaffar Jason Keye |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Glen Head Racquet Club February Challenger | ||
02/01/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brandon Gildea | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six RWTTC (National L3) | ||
01/20/2014 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Christopher Salisbury | 8-1 |
Aleksandr Samets Marcus Smith |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six RWTTC (National L3) | ||
01/18/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Christopher Salisbury | 9-7 |
Jordan Jordan Aleksandar Kovacevic |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six RWTTC (National L3) | ||
01/18/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Athell Bennett | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six RWTTC (National L3) | ||
01/18/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Palmer Clare | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six RWTTC (National L3) | ||
01/17/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Joshua Marchalik | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Sportsplex Eastern Grand Prix | ||
01/11/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Daniel Nuzhny | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Sportsplex Eastern Grand Prix | ||
01/10/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Joshua Marchalik | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap