Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jake Spero (Bayside, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook USTA Holiday Classic BG12,14 *top down by ranking | 32 |
Grayson Prince (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook USTA Holiday Classic BG12,14 *top down by ranking | C-16Q |
Julian Lin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Port Washington December Open BG14,16 *top down by ranking | S |
Henry Moody (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Port Washington December Open BG14,16 *top down by ranking | Q |
Aidan Maddux (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Port Washington December Open BG14,16 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Jake Klein (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Port Washington December Open BG14,16 *top down by ranking | 32 |
Asher Aron (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG14 *top down by ranking | Q |
Pranav Srinivasan (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG14 *top down by ranking | 16 |
William Casciato (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG14 *top down by ranking | 32 |
Anay Gupta (-----) |
W | 3-5 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Boys and Girls 14s Doubles | C-S |
Chelsea Ching (-----) |
Olivia Lazar (-----) Miles Hack (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
12/03/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Boys and Girls 14s Doubles | Q |
Chelsea Ching (-----) |
Erika Henry (-----) Kobe Siegel (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island B14 (32 Draw) | S |
Leo Zelenko (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island B14 (32 Draw) | Q |
Simon Dorment (-----) |
W | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island B14 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Sean Ma (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G 14, 18 Singles | C-16Q |
Henry Moody (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G 14, 18 Singles | 32 |
Teddy Heffernan (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G 14, 18 Singles | 64 |
Owen Coles (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Syosset September BG14 *first come first serve | S |
Alex Pierides (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Syosset September BG14 *first come first serve | Q |
Hudson Lee (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Syosset September BG14 *first come first serve | 16 |
Chase Rand (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Syosset September BG14 *first come first serve | 32 |
Alexander Loglisci (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Trumbull BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Doubles (Round Robin) | R1 |
Weiren Zeng (-----) |
Miles Hack (-----) Rhys Hack (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Trumbull BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Doubles (Round Robin) | R2 |
Weiren Zeng (-----) |
Anthony Ahn (-----) Alex Mao (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Trumbull BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Doubles (Round Robin) | R3 |
Weiren Zeng (-----) |
SEBASTIAN ELIZONDO (-----) Alexander Lebrija (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Trumbull BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Doubles (Round Robin) | R4 |
Weiren Zeng (-----) |
Orson STANTON (-----) Ryan STANTON (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 August Heat BG12,14 *top down by ranking | P1-F |
Jacob Prince (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 August Heat BG12,14 *top down by ranking | P1-S |
Asher Aron (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 August Heat BG12,14 *top down by ranking | R2 |
Garrett Schultz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 August Heat BG12,14 *top down by ranking | R3 |
Eric Demers (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Long Island CLAY-SIC V B14,16,18 G16*top down by ranking | S |
Maksim Goodman (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Long Island CLAY-SIC V B14,16,18 G16*top down by ranking | Q |
Marcus Tran (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Long Island CLAY-SIC V B14,16,18 G16*top down by ranking | 16 |
Armaan Dewal (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament XJ14s |
L5 Open MSTA Dynamic Duo #1 at Fordham University BG14 | R4 |
Matias Acosta-Stuehmke (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
L5 Open MSTA Dynamic Duo #1 at Fordham University BG14 | R4 |
Eliana Assayag (-----) |
Cameron Sowter (-----) Matias Acosta-Stuehmke (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
07/23/2023 | Tournament XJ14s |
L5 Open MSTA Dynamic Duo #1 at Fordham University BG14 | R2 |
Preston Wang (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
L5 Open MSTA Dynamic Duo #1 at Fordham University BG14 | R2 |
Eliana Assayag (-----) |
Preston Wang (-----) Umaiza Shaikh (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament XJ14s |
L5 Open MSTA Dynamic Duo #1 at Fordham University BG14 | R1 |
Logan Huang (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
L5 Open MSTA Dynamic Duo #1 at Fordham University BG14 | R1 |
Eliana Assayag (-----) |
Kathleen Xu (-----) Logan Huang (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament XJ14s |
L5 Open MSTA Dynamic Duo #1 at Fordham University BG14 | R3 |
Vihaan Iyer (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
L5 Open MSTA Dynamic Duo #1 at Fordham University BG14 | R3 |
Eliana Assayag (-----) |
Vihaan Iyer (-----) Aanya Upadhyay (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B14 (48 draw) | C-Q |
Kyler Leung (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B14 (48 draw) | C-16 |
Axel Feist (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B14 (48 draw) | 32 |
Winston Krow (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
L5 Open Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G, 14, 18 Doubles and Mixed Doubles | Q |
Emma Mengler (-----) |
Grayson Prince (-----) Sofia Berlyant (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B14d |
L5 Open Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G, 14, 18 Doubles and Mixed Doubles | Q |
Weiren Zeng (-----) |
John Henry Mills (-----) Jaydel Bennett (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B14d |
L5 Open Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G, 14, 18 Doubles and Mixed Doubles | 16 |
Weiren Zeng (-----) |
Johannes Soltau (-----) James Rennie (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/08/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
L5 Open Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G, 14, 18 Doubles and Mixed Doubles | C-F |
Emma Mengler (-----) |
Eliana Assayag (-----) Weiren Zeng (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/08/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
L5 Open Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G, 14, 18 Doubles and Mixed Doubles | C-S |
Emma Mengler (-----) |
Nathanel Dobronevsky (-----) Gabriella Assayag (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 CLAY-SIC III BG14 B16 *top down by ranking | Q |
Agustya Harsh (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 CLAY-SIC III BG14 B16 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Sreeyanth Reddy Guduru (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 CLAY-SIC II Performance Lab BG12,14*top down by ranking | 16 |
Alexander Roche (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2023 | Tournament B14d |
2023 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | 16 |
Alex Pierides (-----) |
Abel Jackson (-----) Rowan Qalbani (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/13/2023 | Tournament B14d |
2023 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | 32 |
Alex Pierides (-----) |
Santiago Reynoso (-----) Jariel Quezada (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | 32 |
Aaron Tokarz (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | 64 |
Marvin Guo (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | 128 |
Sean Francia Cotter (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
L6 Roslyn June Challenger BG14S-D *top down by ranking | R1 |
Tara Laun (-----) |
Lily Castka (-----) Rajveer Shetty (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
06/03/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
L6 Roslyn June Challenger BG14S-D *top down by ranking | R3 |
Tara Laun (-----) |
Daniella Yogumyan (-----) Mark Persaud (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
06/02/2023 | Tournament B14d |
L6 Roslyn June Challenger BG14S-D *top down by ranking | R3 |
Alex Pierides (-----) |
Nathan Yuen (-----) Brian Toh (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
06/02/2023 | Tournament B14d |
L6 Roslyn June Challenger BG14S-D *top down by ranking | R2 |
Alex Pierides (-----) |
Liam Gennis (-----) Caden-Chady Nassar (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
06/02/2023 | Tournament B14d |
L6 Roslyn June Challenger BG14S-D *top down by ranking | R1 |
Alex Pierides (-----) |
Jacob Prince (-----) Shaoxuan LI (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
05/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 RWTT Champ Boys 14's *bottom up by ranking | R1 |
Theodore Bliagos (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
05/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 RWTT Champ Boys 14's *bottom up by ranking | R2 |
Prem Gandhi (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
05/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 RWTT Champ Boys 14's *bottom up by ranking | R3 |
Ethan Smolkin (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12 *top down by ranking | S |
Ayaan Jayanty (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12 *top down by ranking | Q |
Max Hausman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Benjamin Mao (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG12 *top down by ranking | Q |
Koji Jiang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG12 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Armen Makichyan (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG12 *top down by ranking | 32 |
Aiden Kang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
L6 LBTC SPAGHETTI RAGU CLASSIC BG12'16 *top down by ranking | P1-F |
Tara Laun (-----) |
Aria Qalbani (-----) Kellan Stratton (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 LBTC SPAGHETTI RAGU CLASSIC BG12'16 *top down by ranking | S |
Kellan Stratton (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
L6 LBTC SPAGHETTI RAGU CLASSIC BG12'16 *top down by ranking | P1-S |
Tara Laun (-----) |
Grayson Prince (-----) Juliette Prince (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 LBTC SPAGHETTI RAGU CLASSIC BG12'16 *top down by ranking | Q |
James McMillen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 LBTC SPAGHETTI RAGU CLASSIC BG12'16 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Yann Carl Barthold (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
L6 LBTC SPAGHETTI RAGU CLASSIC BG12'16 *top down by ranking | R1 |
Tara Laun (-----) |
Lily Bullaro (-----) Jake Azouz (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/07/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
L6 LBTC SPAGHETTI RAGU CLASSIC BG12'16 *top down by ranking | R2 |
Tara Laun (-----) |
Emma Mengler (-----) Matt Reese (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo MXD 12s (16Draw) CourtSense in Bogota (WTN) | R2 |
Bodhi Knowles (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
L5 Open Dominant Duo MXD 12s (16Draw) CourtSense in Bogota (WTN) | R2 |
Heidi Zoto (-----) |
Bodhi Knowles (-----) Gaia Knowles (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo MXD 12s (16Draw) CourtSense in Bogota (WTN) | R5 |
Ethan Goh (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
L5 Open Dominant Duo MXD 12s (16Draw) CourtSense in Bogota (WTN) | R5 |
Heidi Zoto (-----) |
Ethan Goh (-----) Mali Cerease (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo MXD 12s (16Draw) CourtSense in Bogota (WTN) | R3 |
Gavin Gilbert (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
L5 Open Dominant Duo MXD 12s (16Draw) CourtSense in Bogota (WTN) | R3 |
Heidi Zoto (-----) |
Mariam Mamulashvili (-----) Gavin Gilbert (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo MXD 12s (16Draw) CourtSense in Bogota (WTN) | R4 |
Roger Hu (-----) |
W | 1-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
L5 Open Dominant Duo MXD 12s (16Draw) CourtSense in Bogota (WTN) | R4 |
Heidi Zoto (-----) |
Roger Hu (-----) Emma Li (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 HardscrabbleClub Challenger BG12,16 | S |
Caleb Watts (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 HardscrabbleClub Challenger BG12,16 | Q |
Sam White (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 HardscrabbleClub Challenger BG12,16 | 16 |
Ethan Quan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
L4 Closed Doubles and Mixed BG12's | 16 |
Heidi Zoto (-----) |
Aditya Vats (-----) Erika Henry (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 ATS B12 Open Challenger at Point Set Tennis | F |
David Kurian (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 ATS B12 Open Challenger at Point Set Tennis | S |
Aryen Parikh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 ATS B12 Open Challenger at Point Set Tennis | Q |
Koichi Nakamura (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 ATS B12 Open Challenger at Point Set Tennis | 16 |
Aidan Maddux (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Port Washington January Challenger BG12 | S |
Tiancheng Gong (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Port Washington January Challenger BG12 | Q |
David Kurian (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Port Washington January Challenger BG12 | 16 |
Tre Ryu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Port Washington January Challenger BG12 | 32 |
Bohan Yuan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 Port Washington January Open BG16-18 | R3 |
Pete Arciero (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 Port Washington January Open BG16-18 | R2 |
Marc Hajjar (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 Port Washington January Open BG16-18 | R1 |
Christian Piche (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook USTA Holiday Classic BG12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
12/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Grayson Prince (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook USTA Holiday Classic BG12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
12/22/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Julian Lin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Port Washington December Open BG14,16 *top down by ranking | ||
12/17/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Henry Moody (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Port Washington December Open BG14,16 *top down by ranking | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Aidan Maddux (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Port Washington December Open BG14,16 *top down by ranking | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jake Klein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Port Washington December Open BG14,16 *top down by ranking | ||
12/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Asher Aron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Pranav Srinivasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
William Casciato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
12/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-5 5-4 1-0 |
Anay Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 14s Doubles | ||
12/03/2023 | C-S | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Chelsea Ching (-----) | 9-8 |
Olivia Lazar (-----) Miles Hack (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 14s Doubles | ||
12/03/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Chelsea Ching (-----) | 8-3 |
Erika Henry (-----) Kobe Siegel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island B14 (32 Draw) | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Leo Zelenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island B14 (32 Draw) | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Simon Dorment (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island B14 (32 Draw) | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sean Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G 14, 18 Singles | ||
09/17/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Henry Moody (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G 14, 18 Singles | ||
09/16/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Teddy Heffernan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G 14, 18 Singles | ||
09/16/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Owen Coles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Syosset September BG14 *first come first serve | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Alex Pierides (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Syosset September BG14 *first come first serve | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Hudson Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Syosset September BG14 *first come first serve | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Chase Rand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Syosset September BG14 *first come first serve | ||
09/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexander Loglisci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Doubles (Round Robin) | ||
08/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Weiren Zeng (-----) | 8-6 |
Miles Hack (-----) Rhys Hack (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Doubles (Round Robin) | ||
08/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Weiren Zeng (-----) | 8-5 |
Anthony Ahn (-----) Alex Mao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Doubles (Round Robin) | ||
08/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Weiren Zeng (-----) | 8-4 |
SEBASTIAN ELIZONDO (-----) Alexander Lebrija (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Doubles (Round Robin) | ||
08/25/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Weiren Zeng (-----) | 8-3 |
Orson STANTON (-----) Ryan STANTON (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 August Heat BG12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
08/20/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Jacob Prince (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 August Heat BG12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
08/20/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Asher Aron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 August Heat BG12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
08/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Garrett Schultz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 August Heat BG12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
08/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Eric Demers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Long Island CLAY-SIC V B14,16,18 G16*top down by ranking | ||
08/13/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Maksim Goodman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Long Island CLAY-SIC V B14,16,18 G16*top down by ranking | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Marcus Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Long Island CLAY-SIC V B14,16,18 G16*top down by ranking | ||
08/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Armaan Dewal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open MSTA Dynamic Duo #1 at Fordham University BG14 | ||
07/23/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Matias Acosta-Stuehmke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open MSTA Dynamic Duo #1 at Fordham University BG14 | ||
07/23/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Eliana Assayag (-----) | 6-2 |
Cameron Sowter (-----) Matias Acosta-Stuehmke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open MSTA Dynamic Duo #1 at Fordham University BG14 | ||
07/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Preston Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open MSTA Dynamic Duo #1 at Fordham University BG14 | ||
07/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Eliana Assayag (-----) | 6-3 |
Preston Wang (-----) Umaiza Shaikh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open MSTA Dynamic Duo #1 at Fordham University BG14 | ||
07/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Logan Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open MSTA Dynamic Duo #1 at Fordham University BG14 | ||
07/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Eliana Assayag (-----) | 7-5 |
Kathleen Xu (-----) Logan Huang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open MSTA Dynamic Duo #1 at Fordham University BG14 | ||
07/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Vihaan Iyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open MSTA Dynamic Duo #1 at Fordham University BG14 | ||
07/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Eliana Assayag (-----) | 6-3 |
Vihaan Iyer (-----) Aanya Upadhyay (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B14 (48 draw) | ||
07/17/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Kyler Leung (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B14 (48 draw) | ||
07/17/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Axel Feist (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B14 (48 draw) | ||
07/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Winston Krow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G, 14, 18 Doubles and Mixed Doubles | ||
07/08/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Emma Mengler (-----) | 8-6 |
Grayson Prince (-----) Sofia Berlyant (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G, 14, 18 Doubles and Mixed Doubles | ||
07/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Weiren Zeng (-----) | 8-2 |
John Henry Mills (-----) Jaydel Bennett (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G, 14, 18 Doubles and Mixed Doubles | ||
07/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Weiren Zeng (-----) | 8-1 |
Johannes Soltau (-----) James Rennie (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G, 14, 18 Doubles and Mixed Doubles | ||
07/08/2023 | C-F | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Emma Mengler (-----) | 8-5 |
Eliana Assayag (-----) Weiren Zeng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G, 14, 18 Doubles and Mixed Doubles | ||
07/08/2023 | C-S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Emma Mengler (-----) | 8-1 |
Nathanel Dobronevsky (-----) Gabriella Assayag (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CLAY-SIC III BG14 B16 *top down by ranking | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Agustya Harsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CLAY-SIC III BG14 B16 *top down by ranking | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Sreeyanth Reddy Guduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CLAY-SIC II Performance Lab BG12,14*top down by ranking | ||
06/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Alexander Roche (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | ||
06/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Alex Pierides (-----) | 8-0 |
Abel Jackson (-----) Rowan Qalbani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | ||
06/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alex Pierides (-----) | 8-0 |
Santiago Reynoso (-----) Jariel Quezada (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | ||
06/12/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Aaron Tokarz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | ||
06/11/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Marvin Guo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | ||
06/11/2023 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-5 4-0 1-0 |
Sean Francia Cotter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Roslyn June Challenger BG14S-D *top down by ranking | ||
06/03/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Tara Laun (-----) | 6-4 |
Lily Castka (-----) Rajveer Shetty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Roslyn June Challenger BG14S-D *top down by ranking | ||
06/03/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Tara Laun (-----) | 6-2 |
Daniella Yogumyan (-----) Mark Persaud (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Roslyn June Challenger BG14S-D *top down by ranking | ||
06/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alex Pierides (-----) | 6-2 |
Nathan Yuen (-----) Brian Toh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Roslyn June Challenger BG14S-D *top down by ranking | ||
06/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alex Pierides (-----) | 6-4 |
Liam Gennis (-----) Caden-Chady Nassar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Roslyn June Challenger BG14S-D *top down by ranking | ||
06/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Alex Pierides (-----) | 6-2 |
Jacob Prince (-----) Shaoxuan LI (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 RWTT Champ Boys 14's *bottom up by ranking | ||
05/05/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Theodore Bliagos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 RWTT Champ Boys 14's *bottom up by ranking | ||
05/05/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Prem Gandhi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 RWTT Champ Boys 14's *bottom up by ranking | ||
05/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Ethan Smolkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
04/30/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ayaan Jayanty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Max Hausman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Benjamin Mao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Koji Jiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Armen Makichyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
04/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aiden Kang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC SPAGHETTI RAGU CLASSIC BG12'16 *top down by ranking | ||
04/09/2023 | P1-F | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Tara Laun (-----) | 8-6 |
Aria Qalbani (-----) Kellan Stratton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC SPAGHETTI RAGU CLASSIC BG12'16 *top down by ranking | ||
04/09/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Kellan Stratton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC SPAGHETTI RAGU CLASSIC BG12'16 *top down by ranking | ||
04/09/2023 | P1-S | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Tara Laun (-----) | 8-6 |
Grayson Prince (-----) Juliette Prince (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC SPAGHETTI RAGU CLASSIC BG12'16 *top down by ranking | ||
04/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
James McMillen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC SPAGHETTI RAGU CLASSIC BG12'16 *top down by ranking | ||
04/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Yann Carl Barthold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC SPAGHETTI RAGU CLASSIC BG12'16 *top down by ranking | ||
04/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Tara Laun (-----) | 8-2 |
Lily Bullaro (-----) Jake Azouz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC SPAGHETTI RAGU CLASSIC BG12'16 *top down by ranking | ||
04/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Tara Laun (-----) | 8-0 |
Emma Mengler (-----) Matt Reese (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo MXD 12s (16Draw) CourtSense in Bogota (WTN) | ||
04/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Bodhi Knowles (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo MXD 12s (16Draw) CourtSense in Bogota (WTN) | ||
04/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Heidi Zoto (-----) | Def |
Bodhi Knowles (-----) Gaia Knowles (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo MXD 12s (16Draw) CourtSense in Bogota (WTN) | ||
04/02/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ethan Goh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo MXD 12s (16Draw) CourtSense in Bogota (WTN) | ||
04/02/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Heidi Zoto (-----) | 6-1 |
Ethan Goh (-----) Mali Cerease (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo MXD 12s (16Draw) CourtSense in Bogota (WTN) | ||
04/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Gavin Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo MXD 12s (16Draw) CourtSense in Bogota (WTN) | ||
04/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Heidi Zoto (-----) | 7-5 |
Mariam Mamulashvili (-----) Gavin Gilbert (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo MXD 12s (16Draw) CourtSense in Bogota (WTN) | ||
04/01/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-4 5-4 1-0 |
Roger Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo MXD 12s (16Draw) CourtSense in Bogota (WTN) | ||
04/01/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Heidi Zoto (-----) | 6-1 |
Roger Hu (-----) Emma Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 HardscrabbleClub Challenger BG12,16 | ||
03/26/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Caleb Watts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 HardscrabbleClub Challenger BG12,16 | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Sam White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 HardscrabbleClub Challenger BG12,16 | ||
03/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ethan Quan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles and Mixed BG12's | ||
03/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Heidi Zoto (-----) | 8-1 |
Aditya Vats (-----) Erika Henry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 ATS B12 Open Challenger at Point Set Tennis | ||
02/05/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
David Kurian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 ATS B12 Open Challenger at Point Set Tennis | ||
02/05/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Aryen Parikh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 ATS B12 Open Challenger at Point Set Tennis | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Koichi Nakamura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 ATS B12 Open Challenger at Point Set Tennis | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aidan Maddux (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Port Washington January Challenger BG12 | ||
01/28/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Tiancheng Gong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Port Washington January Challenger BG12 | ||
01/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
David Kurian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Port Washington January Challenger BG12 | ||
01/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tre Ryu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Port Washington January Challenger BG12 | ||
01/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Bohan Yuan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Port Washington January Open BG16-18 | ||
01/21/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Pete Arciero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Port Washington January Open BG16-18 | ||
01/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 | Marc Hajjar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Port Washington January Open BG16-18 | ||
01/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Christian Piche (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap