Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
James Cooper (Milford, CT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/31/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: 10U Jr Circuit Orange Ball & Green Ball Round Robin Tournament (Sunday) | R3 |
Jacob Murillo (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: 10U Jr Circuit Orange Ball & Green Ball Round Robin Tournament (Sunday) | R1 |
Alexandre Chkheidze (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: 10U Jr Circuit Orange Ball & Green Ball Round Robin Tournament (Sunday) | R2 |
Myles Daly (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: 10U JR Circuit Boys & Girls Orange & Green Ball Round Robin Tournament | R3 |
Ryan Lazar (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: 10U JR Circuit Boys & Girls Orange & Green Ball Round Robin Tournament | R1 |
Alexander Chang (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: 10U JR Circuit Boys & Girls Orange & Green Ball Round Robin Tournament | R2 |
TIMUR ILICHEV (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Madison Racquet Club: Boys & Girls 10-under Orange Ball Round Robin Tournament | R3 |
Samuel Brown (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Madison Racquet Club: Boys & Girls 10-under Orange Ball Round Robin Tournament | R2 |
Vivaan Gowda (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Madison Racquet Club: Boys & Girls 10-under Orange Ball Round Robin Tournament | R1 |
Evan Cortes (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Tennis Central: 10 & Under Orange Ball Round Robin Spring Tournament | R4 |
Sam Banach (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Tennis Central: 10 & Under Orange Ball Round Robin Spring Tournament | R3 |
Jeremy Waite (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Tennis Central: 10 & Under Orange Ball Round Robin Spring Tournament | R2 |
Yair Tal (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Madison Racquet Club: Boys & Girls Orange Ball 10 and Under Round Robin Tournament | R4 |
Samuel Brown (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Madison Racquet Club: Boys & Girls Orange Ball 10 and Under Round Robin Tournament | R3 |
Liam Leung (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Madison Racquet Club: Boys & Girls Orange Ball 10 and Under Round Robin Tournament | R2 |
Ryan Driscoll (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Early Development Camp - 10U Orange & Green Ball | R1 |
Harrison Davis (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Early Development Camp - 10U Orange & Green Ball | R3 |
Samuel Brown (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Madison Racquet Club: 10U Orange Ball Tournament | R3 |
Martin Tsao (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Madison Racquet Club: 10U Orange Ball Tournament | R2 |
Ijae Kim (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Madison Racquet Club: 10U Orange Ball Tournament | R1 |
Christopher Cardito (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: 10U Jr Circuit Orange Ball & Green Ball Round Robin Tournament (Sunday) | ||
07/31/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Jacob Murillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: 10U Jr Circuit Orange Ball & Green Ball Round Robin Tournament (Sunday) | ||
07/31/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Alexandre Chkheidze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: 10U Jr Circuit Orange Ball & Green Ball Round Robin Tournament (Sunday) | ||
07/31/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Myles Daly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: 10U JR Circuit Boys & Girls Orange & Green Ball Round Robin Tournament | ||
07/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Ryan Lazar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: 10U JR Circuit Boys & Girls Orange & Green Ball Round Robin Tournament | ||
07/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
7-6 | Alexander Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: 10U JR Circuit Boys & Girls Orange & Green Ball Round Robin Tournament | ||
07/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | TIMUR ILICHEV (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison Racquet Club: Boys & Girls 10-under Orange Ball Round Robin Tournament | ||
04/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Samuel Brown (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Madison Racquet Club: Boys & Girls 10-under Orange Ball Round Robin Tournament | ||
04/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Vivaan Gowda (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Madison Racquet Club: Boys & Girls 10-under Orange Ball Round Robin Tournament | ||
04/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Evan Cortes (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central: 10 & Under Orange Ball Round Robin Spring Tournament | ||
04/23/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-3 | Sam Banach (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central: 10 & Under Orange Ball Round Robin Spring Tournament | ||
04/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Jeremy Waite (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central: 10 & Under Orange Ball Round Robin Spring Tournament | ||
04/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Yair Tal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Madison Racquet Club: Boys & Girls Orange Ball 10 and Under Round Robin Tournament | ||
04/10/2022 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Def | Samuel Brown (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Madison Racquet Club: Boys & Girls Orange Ball 10 and Under Round Robin Tournament | ||
04/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Liam Leung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison Racquet Club: Boys & Girls Orange Ball 10 and Under Round Robin Tournament | ||
04/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Ryan Driscoll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Early Development Camp - 10U Orange & Green Ball | ||
04/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Harrison Davis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Early Development Camp - 10U Orange & Green Ball | ||
04/02/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Samuel Brown (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Madison Racquet Club: 10U Orange Ball Tournament | ||
03/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Martin Tsao (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Madison Racquet Club: 10U Orange Ball Tournament | ||
03/20/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Ijae Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Madison Racquet Club: 10U Orange Ball Tournament | ||
03/20/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Christopher Cardito (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap