Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
James Hack (Westport, CT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Intensity Boys & Girls 12s Round Robin | R3 |
Krish Bande (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Intensity Boys & Girls 12s Round Robin | R2 |
Arnav Jakkamsetti (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Intensity Boys & Girls 12s Round Robin | R1 |
Preston Leon (-----) |
L | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 14/U (16 Draw) | W-Q |
Michael Metreveli (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 14/U (16 Draw) | 16 |
CHARALAMPOS DIMOU (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Newington Tennis Center: @ ROCKY HILL BG 12's & 14's (Round Robin Format) | R3 |
Loic henderson (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Newington Tennis Center: @ ROCKY HILL BG 12's & 14's (Round Robin Format) | R2 |
Andrew Chou (-----) |
W | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Newington Tennis Center: @ ROCKY HILL BG 12's & 14's (Round Robin Format) | R1 |
Leo Capener (-----) |
L | 4-1 0-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Newington Tennis Center: @ ROCKY HILL BG 12 Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 12's Doubles (Sunday) | R4 |
Olivia Lazar (-----) |
Tucker LeBlond (-----) Annie Lin (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
11/13/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Newington Tennis Center: @ ROCKY HILL BG 12 Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 12's Doubles (Sunday) | R3 |
Olivia Lazar (-----) |
Samuel Medina (-----) Kiera Delima (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/13/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Newington Tennis Center: @ ROCKY HILL BG 12 Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 12's Doubles (Sunday) | R2 |
Olivia Lazar (-----) |
Arielle Richer (-----) Ashton Morey (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/13/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Newington Tennis Center: @ ROCKY HILL BG 12 Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 12's Doubles (Sunday) | R1 |
Olivia Lazar (-----) |
Leigh Oyebog (-----) John Oyebog (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Newington Tennis Center: @ ROCKY HILL BG 12 Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 12's Doubles (Sunday) | C-Q |
John Oyebog (-----) |
Jacob Faryman (-----) Max Pasciucco (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Newington Tennis Center: @ ROCKY HILL BG 12 Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 12's Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
John Oyebog (-----) |
Felix Keefe (-----) Ethan Goh (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods: BG 12's & 14's (Round Robin Format) | R3 |
Eric Shi (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods: BG 12's & 14's (Round Robin Format) | R2 |
Nathan Appleman (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods: BG 12's & 14's (Round Robin Format) | R1 |
Colin Pental (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Centercourt BG 12's Tournament | 16 |
Kabir Reddy (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Centercourt BG 12's Tournament | 32 |
Kai Stevens (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan BG12,16 | 16 |
Sebastian Alisie (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan BG12,16 | 32 |
Jake Ulis (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 NRRC Fall Championship B12 | C-Q |
Caleb Watts (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 NRRC Fall Championship B12 | Q |
Karl Kocian II (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 NRRC Fall Championship B12 | 16 |
Carter Post (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 12's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 12's Doubles (Sunday) | C-S |
Miles Hack (-----) |
Daniel Silverman (-----) Aleksander Semenovski (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 12's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 12's Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Miles Hack (-----) |
Jaymin Nahata (-----) Jasper Ament (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/23/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 12's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 12's Doubles (Sunday) | C-Q |
Miles Hack (-----) |
Kevin Li (-----) Ethan Tan (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
East Hartford: Boys & Girls 12's (Round Robin Format) | R3 |
Adrian Fernandez (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
East Hartford: Boys & Girls 12's (Round Robin Format) | R2 |
Aneesh Jakkamsetti (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
East Hartford: Boys & Girls 12's (Round Robin Format) | R1 |
Bruno Benitez (-----) |
W | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 12u - Round Robin Tournament | R3 |
Miles Hack (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 12u - Round Robin Tournament | R2 |
Adrian Fernandez (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 12u - Round Robin Tournament | R1 |
Alvaro Fernandez (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 18's Doubles (Round Robin Format) | R1 |
Miles Hack (-----) |
Chase Bohnsack (-----) Tripp Breck (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 18's Doubles (Round Robin Format) | R2 |
Miles Hack (-----) |
Felix Keefe (-----) Lucian Keefe (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 18's Doubles (Round Robin Format) | R3 |
Miles Hack (-----) |
Rhys Hack (-----) Tyler Martinez (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 18's Doubles (Round Robin Format) | R4 |
Miles Hack (-----) |
Preet Dave (-----) Krish Bande (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/23/2022 | Tournament B12d |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Forest Hills, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | Q |
Miles Hack (-----) |
Grayson Prince (-----) Marcus Gonzales (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Forest Hills, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-S |
ALEX BALICA (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Forest Hills, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-Q |
Logan Lee (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Forest Hills, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 32 |
Kellan Stratton (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 12U (16 Draw) | W-Q |
Jacob Davis (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 12U (16 Draw) | 16 |
Axel Feist (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 14's (Round Robin Format) | R1 |
Kaito Tsukamoto (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 14's (Round Robin Format) | R2 |
Rhys Hack (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 14's (Round Robin Format) | R3 |
Nicholas Tieng (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club June Challenger | 16 |
Mark Chen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 12's Spring Tournament (Draw Format) | 16 |
Mark Laskin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 12's Spring Tournament (Draw Format) | C-Q |
Justin Ridzon (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 WOTC Spring Challenger BG12 | C-16Q |
Gavin Gilbert (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
05/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 WOTC Spring Challenger BG12 | 32 |
Cavan Donnelly (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southern CT: Boys and Girls 12's and 14's (Saturday) | R4 |
Carter Post (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southern CT: Boys and Girls 12's and 14's (Saturday) | R2 |
Mark Laskin (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southern CT: Boys and Girls 12's and 14's (Saturday) | R1 |
Alvaro Fernandez (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomfield: Boys 12's Championships | C-16 |
Evaan Mohan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomfield: Boys 12's Championships | 32 |
Loic henderson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | R5 |
Miles Hack (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | R4 |
Jacob Cross (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | R3 |
Nathan Rahter (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | R2 |
Spencer Sterry (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | R1 |
Spencer Song (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 12u (Round Robin Format) | R3 |
Adrian Fernandez (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 12u (Round Robin Format) | R2 |
Aksel Kelling (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 12u (Round Robin Format) | R1 |
William Wartman (-----) |
W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
CS Academy L7 B12/14s (12 Draw) | R3 |
Alexander Li (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
CS Academy L7 B12/14s (12 Draw) | R2 |
Adrian Fernandez (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
CS Academy L7 B12/14s (12 Draw) | R1 |
Naotaro Takeda (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- |
Intensity Boys & Girls 12s Round Robin | ||
12/03/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Krish Bande (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity Boys & Girls 12s Round Robin | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Arnav Jakkamsetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity Boys & Girls 12s Round Robin | ||
12/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-5 4-1 1-0 |
Preston Leon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 14/U (16 Draw) | ||
11/26/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Michael Metreveli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 14/U (16 Draw) | ||
11/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
CHARALAMPOS DIMOU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: @ ROCKY HILL BG 12's & 14's (Round Robin Format) | ||
11/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Loic henderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: @ ROCKY HILL BG 12's & 14's (Round Robin Format) | ||
11/20/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 2-4 1-0 |
Andrew Chou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: @ ROCKY HILL BG 12's & 14's (Round Robin Format) | ||
11/20/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 0-4 1-0 |
Leo Capener (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: @ ROCKY HILL BG 12 Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 12's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
11/13/2022 | R4 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Olivia Lazar (-----) | 9-8 |
Tucker LeBlond (-----) Annie Lin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: @ ROCKY HILL BG 12 Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 12's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
11/13/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Olivia Lazar (-----) | 8-3 |
Samuel Medina (-----) Kiera Delima (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: @ ROCKY HILL BG 12 Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 12's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
11/13/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Olivia Lazar (-----) | 8-1 |
Arielle Richer (-----) Ashton Morey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: @ ROCKY HILL BG 12 Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 12's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
11/13/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Olivia Lazar (-----) | 9-7 |
Leigh Oyebog (-----) John Oyebog (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: @ ROCKY HILL BG 12 Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 12's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
11/12/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
John Oyebog (-----) | 8-2 |
Jacob Faryman (-----) Max Pasciucco (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: @ ROCKY HILL BG 12 Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 12's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
John Oyebog (-----) | 8-3 |
Felix Keefe (-----) Ethan Goh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: BG 12's & 14's (Round Robin Format) | ||
11/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Eric Shi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: BG 12's & 14's (Round Robin Format) | ||
11/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Nathan Appleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: BG 12's & 14's (Round Robin Format) | ||
11/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Colin Pental (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt BG 12's Tournament | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Kabir Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt BG 12's Tournament | ||
10/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Kai Stevens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan BG12,16 | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Sebastian Alisie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan BG12,16 | ||
10/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jake Ulis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 NRRC Fall Championship B12 | ||
10/01/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Caleb Watts (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 NRRC Fall Championship B12 | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Karl Kocian II (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 NRRC Fall Championship B12 | ||
09/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Carter Post (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 12's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 12's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Miles Hack (-----) | 8-4 |
Daniel Silverman (-----) Aleksander Semenovski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 12's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 12's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Miles Hack (-----) | 8-3 |
Jaymin Nahata (-----) Jasper Ament (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 12's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 12's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/23/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Miles Hack (-----) | 8-5 |
Kevin Li (-----) Ethan Tan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys & Girls 12's (Round Robin Format) | ||
09/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Adrian Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys & Girls 12's (Round Robin Format) | ||
09/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Aneesh Jakkamsetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys & Girls 12's (Round Robin Format) | ||
09/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Bruno Benitez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 12u - Round Robin Tournament | ||
09/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Miles Hack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 12u - Round Robin Tournament | ||
09/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Adrian Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 12u - Round Robin Tournament | ||
09/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Alvaro Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 18's Doubles (Round Robin Format) | ||
08/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Miles Hack (-----) | 8-0 |
Chase Bohnsack (-----) Tripp Breck (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 18's Doubles (Round Robin Format) | ||
08/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Miles Hack (-----) | 8-2 |
Felix Keefe (-----) Lucian Keefe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 18's Doubles (Round Robin Format) | ||
08/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Miles Hack (-----) | 9-7 |
Rhys Hack (-----) Tyler Martinez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 18's Doubles (Round Robin Format) | ||
08/27/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Miles Hack (-----) | 8-5 |
Preet Dave (-----) Krish Bande (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Forest Hills, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
08/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Miles Hack (-----) | 8-1 |
Grayson Prince (-----) Marcus Gonzales (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Forest Hills, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
08/23/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
ALEX BALICA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Forest Hills, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
08/23/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Logan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Forest Hills, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
08/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Kellan Stratton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 12U (16 Draw) | ||
07/29/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jacob Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 12U (16 Draw) | ||
07/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Axel Feist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 14's (Round Robin Format) | ||
07/23/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Kaito Tsukamoto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 14's (Round Robin Format) | ||
07/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Rhys Hack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 14's (Round Robin Format) | ||
07/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Nicholas Tieng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club June Challenger | ||
06/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Mark Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 12's Spring Tournament (Draw Format) | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mark Laskin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 12's Spring Tournament (Draw Format) | ||
05/21/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Justin Ridzon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 WOTC Spring Challenger BG12 | ||
05/14/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-1 | Gavin Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 WOTC Spring Challenger BG12 | ||
05/13/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-0 | Cavan Donnelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boys and Girls 12's and 14's (Saturday) | ||
05/07/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Carter Post (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boys and Girls 12's and 14's (Saturday) | ||
05/07/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Mark Laskin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boys and Girls 12's and 14's (Saturday) | ||
05/07/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 5-4 |
Alvaro Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys 12's Championships | ||
04/30/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Evaan Mohan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys 12's Championships | ||
04/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Loic henderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | ||
02/26/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Miles Hack (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | ||
02/26/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Jacob Cross (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | ||
02/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Nathan Rahter (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | ||
02/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Spencer Sterry (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | ||
02/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Spencer Song (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 12u (Round Robin Format) | ||
02/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Adrian Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 12u (Round Robin Format) | ||
02/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Aksel Kelling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 12u (Round Robin Format) | ||
02/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
William Wartman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CS Academy L7 B12/14s (12 Draw) | ||
01/02/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Alexander Li (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CS Academy L7 B12/14s (12 Draw) | ||
01/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Adrian Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CS Academy L7 B12/14s (12 Draw) | ||
01/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Naotaro Takeda (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap