Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
James LeBlang (Boulder, CO)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Northern Extreme | C-S |
Cash Olson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Northern Extreme | Q |
Marcel Barnhill (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #20 | C-Q |
Jake Silverman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #20 | Q |
August Hillary (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | C-16 |
Bryson Hasler (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | S |
Yannick Sturm-Asare (-----) |
Juan Rafa Miguel Agcaoili (-----) Bryson Hasler (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 32 |
Timour Ezhov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | Q |
Yannick Sturm-Asare (-----) |
Gabriel Efendi (-----) Cash Engelland (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Meadows Jr Pumpkin | S |
Mason Jacobsma (-----) |
Yannick Sturm-Asare (-----) Armeen Yazdi (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Meadows Jr Pumpkin | C-16 |
Theodore Hillary (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Meadows Jr Pumpkin | 16 |
Oliver Zorrilla-Villany (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Meadows Jr Pumpkin | 32 |
Maximilian Kazarosian (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
CAC-Monaco Jr Challenger #3 | S |
Knight Schroback (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
CAC-Monaco Jr Challenger #3 | Q |
Grant Garabed (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
CAC-Monaco Jr Challenger #3 | 16 |
Steve Li (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
CAC-Monaco Jr Challenger #3 | 32 |
Jack Trotter (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
CAC Inverness Junior Challenger | C-16Q |
Gracen Turner (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
CAC Inverness Junior Challenger | 32 |
Troy Miner (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
DTP End of Summer Open | 3RD |
Dayne Martinez (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
DTP End of Summer Open | S |
Steve Li (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
DTP End of Summer Open | Q |
Wayne Lee (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
DTP End of Summer Open | 16 |
Theodore Hillary (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
07/24/2023 | Tournament B12d |
BG12s Summer Masters | C-F |
Gaspar Riboud (-----) |
Cody Palmer (-----) Walker Terrell (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B12d |
BG12s Summer Masters | S |
Gaspar Riboud (-----) |
Luka Jovanovic (-----) Elias Bruu-Syversen (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s Summer Masters | W-Q |
Davis Windfeldt (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s Summer Masters | 16 |
Elias Bruu-Syversen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Ranch Roundup | C-S |
nickaun doostan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Ranch Roundup | Q |
John Fleissner (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open - The MOJO | W-F |
Cody Palmer (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open - The MOJO | W-S |
Bowen Qian (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open - The MOJO | 16 |
Dayne Martinez (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boulder Country Club Junior Open Championship | 16 |
David Gorrell (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boulder Country Club Junior Open Championship | C-QQ |
Holt Terrell (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
CAC Inverness January Cup | C-Q |
Wayne Lee (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
CAC Inverness January Cup | 16 |
Mason Jacobsma (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Northern Extreme | ||
12/30/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Cash Olson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Extreme | ||
12/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Marcel Barnhill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #20 | ||
12/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Jake Silverman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #20 | ||
12/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
August Hillary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Bryson Hasler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Yannick Sturm-Asare (-----) | 8-2 |
Juan Rafa Miguel Agcaoili (-----) Bryson Hasler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Timour Ezhov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Yannick Sturm-Asare (-----) | 8-3 |
Gabriel Efendi (-----) Cash Engelland (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadows Jr Pumpkin | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Mason Jacobsma (-----) | 8-1 |
Yannick Sturm-Asare (-----) Armeen Yazdi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadows Jr Pumpkin | ||
10/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-5 | Theodore Hillary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadows Jr Pumpkin | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Oliver Zorrilla-Villany (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadows Jr Pumpkin | ||
10/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Maximilian Kazarosian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CAC-Monaco Jr Challenger #3 | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Knight Schroback (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CAC-Monaco Jr Challenger #3 | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Grant Garabed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CAC-Monaco Jr Challenger #3 | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Steve Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CAC-Monaco Jr Challenger #3 | ||
09/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Trotter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CAC Inverness Junior Challenger | ||
08/26/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Gracen Turner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CAC Inverness Junior Challenger | ||
08/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Troy Miner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DTP End of Summer Open | ||
08/05/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
9-8 | Dayne Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTP End of Summer Open | ||
08/05/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-6 | Steve Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTP End of Summer Open | ||
08/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Wayne Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTP End of Summer Open | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-5 | Theodore Hillary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s Summer Masters | ||
07/24/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Gaspar Riboud (-----) | 8-4 |
Cody Palmer (-----) Walker Terrell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s Summer Masters | ||
07/23/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Gaspar Riboud (-----) | 8-3 |
Luka Jovanovic (-----) Elias Bruu-Syversen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s Summer Masters | ||
07/22/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Davis Windfeldt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s Summer Masters | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elias Bruu-Syversen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ranch Roundup | ||
07/09/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | nickaun doostan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ranch Roundup | ||
07/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
John Fleissner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open - The MOJO | ||
06/27/2023 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cody Palmer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open - The MOJO | ||
06/26/2023 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Bowen Qian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open - The MOJO | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Dayne Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder Country Club Junior Open Championship | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
David Gorrell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder Country Club Junior Open Championship | ||
05/06/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-6 | Holt Terrell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CAC Inverness January Cup | ||
01/29/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Wayne Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CAC Inverness January Cup | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Mason Jacobsma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap