Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
James Philipneri (Oak Brook, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
WSC December Championships - Level 4 | C-F |
Ben Katz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
WSC December Championships - Level 4 | C-S |
Dani Lagarija (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
WSC December Championships - Level 4 | Q |
Jakub Obrochta (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
WSC December Championships - Level 4 | C-Q |
Carter Strilich (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NTC BG12 and BG14 Single Day Showdown - Midwest Level 5 | F |
Caleb Axente (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NTC BG12 and BG14 Single Day Showdown - Midwest Level 5 | F |
Zach Morton (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NTC BG12 and BG14 Single Day Showdown - Midwest Level 5 | S |
Davin Harvey (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NTC BG12 and BG14 Single Day Showdown - Midwest Level 5 | Q |
Matthew RU (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
H-F Racquet & Fitness Club Fall Level 4 | F |
Michael Cho (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
H-F Racquet & Fitness Club Fall Level 4 | S |
Carter Strilich (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
H-F Racquet & Fitness Club Fall Level 4 | Q |
Payton Yea (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
ETA BG12 - One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | F |
Thomas Cilella (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
ETA BG12 - One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | S |
Kenny Littwin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL II JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 | S |
Finnegan Talbot (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL II JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 | Q |
Jake Goldstein (-----) |
W | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL II JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Maxim Comtois-Tuman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
ETA B12 & G14 - One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | F |
Ameya Tyagi (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
ETA B12 & G14 - One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | S |
Marko Johannson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
ETA B12 & G14 - One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | Q |
KRISTOF KOVACS (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Five Star BG12-14 One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | F |
Tejas Sridhar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Five Star BG12-14 One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | S |
Eli Stein (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Five Star BG12-14 One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | Q |
Quintin Crisostomo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge August Open - Level 4 | F |
Barry Zhu (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge August Open - Level 4 | S |
Nikhil Raichand (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge August Open - Level 4 | Q |
Finnegan Talbot (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | S |
Logan Milton (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | Q |
Will Geske (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Brian Berbati (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge July Open - Level 4 | C-Q |
Nikhil Raichand (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge July Open - Level 4 | Q |
Jakub Obrochta (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Naperville Slam Independence Classic - One Day Plus - Level 4 | F |
Aarav Nair (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Naperville Slam Independence Classic - One Day Plus - Level 4 | S |
Richard Chen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Naperville Slam Independence Classic - One Day Plus - Level 4 | Q |
Barry Zhu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
NTC BG10s Green, 12s One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - Midwest Level 4 | F |
Mihir Arya (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
NTC BG10s Green, 12s One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - Midwest Level 4 | S |
Ketan Shah (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Maywood Junior Open - Level 4 | C-F |
Adithya Srinivasan (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Maywood Junior Open - Level 4 | C-S |
Jacob Drews (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Maywood Junior Open - Level 4 | 16 |
Feriyadi Hasnovi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Five Star BG12 & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | F |
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Five Star BG12 & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | S |
Brandon Le (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Five Star BG12 & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | Q |
Finnegan Talbot (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
2019 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | 64 |
Rowan Ing (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
2019 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | C-R1 |
Stanton Okesson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Wildcat Memorial Day Open - Level 4 | Q |
Stephen Lutzkanov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Wildcat Memorial Day Open - Level 4 | 16 |
Maksim Hristov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge May Open - Level 4 | C-S |
Bodie Teuscher (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge May Open - Level 4 | C-R1 |
Kaan Turkyilmaz (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge May Open - Level 4 | 16 |
Arya Reddy Govula (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Five Star BG14 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | F |
Anthony Osipov (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Five Star BG14 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | S |
Dyaus Dhar (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Five Star BG14 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | Q |
Jet kaneshiro (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Tune-up - BG 12's - LEVEL 4 | C-S |
Caden Zhao (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Tune-up - BG 12's - LEVEL 4 | C-Q |
Shian Mittal (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Tune-up - BG 12's - LEVEL 4 | C-R1 |
Rohan Jain (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Tune-up - BG 12's - LEVEL 4 | 32 |
Stanley Zeng (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST ACES RULE BG12 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | C-S |
Jaden Dai (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST ACES RULE BG12 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | C-R1 |
William Delach (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST ACES RULE BG12 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Rohit Dashaputra (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2019 | Tournament B12s |
OAK BROOK SPRING BREAK OPEN - LEVEL 4 and YOUTH PROGRESSION ORANGE | S |
Mihir Arya (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
OAK BROOK SPRING BREAK OPEN - LEVEL 4 and YOUTH PROGRESSION ORANGE | Q |
Thomas Cilella (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
OAK BROOK SPRING BREAK OPEN - LEVEL 4 and YOUTH PROGRESSION ORANGE | 16 |
Ethan Charo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
NTC Spring Classic One Day Plus Level 4; & 10 Green Youth Progression Level 4 | C-F |
Shiv Sastry (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
NTC Spring Classic One Day Plus Level 4; & 10 Green Youth Progression Level 4 | S |
Dashiell Smith (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
NTC Spring Classic One Day Plus Level 4; & 10 Green Youth Progression Level 4 | C-S |
Aidan Schilling (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
NTC Spring Open One Day Plus Level 4; & 10 Green Youth Progression Level 4 | S |
Stephen Lutzkanov (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
NTC Spring Open One Day Plus Level 4; & 10 Green Youth Progression Level 4 | C-S |
Richard Chen (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
SCHAUMBURG SPRING BREAK 12s TOURNAMENT-MW LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Avar Anand (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
SCHAUMBURG SPRING BREAK 12s TOURNAMENT-MW LEVEL 4 | C-R2 |
Giona Maccaferri (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
WSC Spring Open - Level 4 | C-S |
Ameya Tyagi (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
WSC Spring Open - Level 4 | C-Q |
Jakub Obrochta (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
WSC Spring Open - Level 4 | 16 |
Aarav Nambiar (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
NTC January Classic One Day Plus Level 4; & 10 Green Youth Progression Level | F |
David Motorga (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
NTC January Classic One Day Plus Level 4; & 10 Green Youth Progression Level | S |
Marko McRae (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
NTC January Classic One Day Plus Level 4; & 10 Green Youth Progression Level | Q |
Rayjan Prakash (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
NTC January Classic One Day Plus Level 4; & 10 Green Youth Progression Level | 16 |
Daniel Goodman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
NTC New Year's Bash One Day Plus Level 4; & 10 Green Youth Progression Level | S |
Pujit Chand Suvarnakanti (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
NTC New Year's Bash One Day Plus Level 4; & 10 Green Youth Progression Level | Q |
Alexander Pop (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
WSC December Championships - Level 4 | ||
12/08/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ben Katz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC December Championships - Level 4 | ||
12/08/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Dani Lagarija (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WSC December Championships - Level 4 | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Jakub Obrochta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC December Championships - Level 4 | ||
12/07/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Carter Strilich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC BG12 and BG14 Single Day Showdown - Midwest Level 5 | ||
11/23/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 | Caleb Axente (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NTC BG12 and BG14 Single Day Showdown - Midwest Level 5 | ||
11/23/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 | Zach Morton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NTC BG12 and BG14 Single Day Showdown - Midwest Level 5 | ||
11/23/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Davin Harvey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NTC BG12 and BG14 Single Day Showdown - Midwest Level 5 | ||
11/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Matthew RU (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
H-F Racquet & Fitness Club Fall Level 4 | ||
11/17/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Michael Cho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
H-F Racquet & Fitness Club Fall Level 4 | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Carter Strilich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
H-F Racquet & Fitness Club Fall Level 4 | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Payton Yea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETA BG12 - One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
11/09/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Thomas Cilella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETA BG12 - One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
11/09/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Kenny Littwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL II JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
10/06/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Finnegan Talbot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL II JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
10/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Jake Goldstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL II JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
10/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Maxim Comtois-Tuman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETA B12 & G14 - One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
09/21/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Ameya Tyagi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETA B12 & G14 - One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
09/21/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Marko Johannson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETA B12 & G14 - One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
09/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
KRISTOF KOVACS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star BG12-14 One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
09/14/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tejas Sridhar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star BG12-14 One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
09/14/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Eli Stein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star BG12-14 One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
09/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Quintin Crisostomo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge August Open - Level 4 | ||
08/17/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Barry Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge August Open - Level 4 | ||
08/17/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nikhil Raichand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge August Open - Level 4 | ||
08/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Finnegan Talbot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
08/10/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Logan Milton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
08/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Will Geske (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
08/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Brian Berbati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge July Open - Level 4 | ||
07/13/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Nikhil Raichand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge July Open - Level 4 | ||
07/12/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Jakub Obrochta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Slam Independence Classic - One Day Plus - Level 4 | ||
07/06/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aarav Nair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Slam Independence Classic - One Day Plus - Level 4 | ||
07/06/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Richard Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Slam Independence Classic - One Day Plus - Level 4 | ||
07/06/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Barry Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC BG10s Green, 12s One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - Midwest Level 4 | ||
06/22/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Mihir Arya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC BG10s Green, 12s One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - Midwest Level 4 | ||
06/22/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ketan Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Maywood Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
06/16/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Adithya Srinivasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Maywood Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
06/16/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jacob Drews (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Maywood Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
06/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Feriyadi Hasnovi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star BG12 & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
06/08/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star BG12 & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
06/08/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Brandon Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star BG12 & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
06/08/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Finnegan Talbot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | ||
06/01/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Rowan Ing (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | ||
06/01/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Stanton Okesson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildcat Memorial Day Open - Level 4 | ||
05/25/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Stephen Lutzkanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildcat Memorial Day Open - Level 4 | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Maksim Hristov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge May Open - Level 4 | ||
05/18/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Bodie Teuscher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge May Open - Level 4 | ||
05/18/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Kaan Turkyilmaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge May Open - Level 4 | ||
05/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Arya Reddy Govula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star BG14 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | ||
05/12/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Anthony Osipov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star BG14 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | ||
05/12/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Dyaus Dhar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star BG14 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | ||
05/12/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 | Jet kaneshiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Tune-up - BG 12's - LEVEL 4 | ||
04/21/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Caden Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Tune-up - BG 12's - LEVEL 4 | ||
04/20/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Shian Mittal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Tune-up - BG 12's - LEVEL 4 | ||
04/20/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rohan Jain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Tune-up - BG 12's - LEVEL 4 | ||
04/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Stanley Zeng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST ACES RULE BG12 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
04/13/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jaden Dai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST ACES RULE BG12 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
04/13/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
William Delach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST ACES RULE BG12 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
04/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rohit Dashaputra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OAK BROOK SPRING BREAK OPEN - LEVEL 4 and YOUTH PROGRESSION ORANGE | ||
03/31/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Mihir Arya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OAK BROOK SPRING BREAK OPEN - LEVEL 4 and YOUTH PROGRESSION ORANGE | ||
03/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Thomas Cilella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OAK BROOK SPRING BREAK OPEN - LEVEL 4 and YOUTH PROGRESSION ORANGE | ||
03/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ethan Charo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC Spring Classic One Day Plus Level 4; & 10 Green Youth Progression Level 4 | ||
03/28/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Shiv Sastry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC Spring Classic One Day Plus Level 4; & 10 Green Youth Progression Level 4 | ||
03/27/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Dashiell Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC Spring Classic One Day Plus Level 4; & 10 Green Youth Progression Level 4 | ||
03/27/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aidan Schilling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC Spring Open One Day Plus Level 4; & 10 Green Youth Progression Level 4 | ||
03/25/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Stephen Lutzkanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC Spring Open One Day Plus Level 4; & 10 Green Youth Progression Level 4 | ||
03/25/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Richard Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SCHAUMBURG SPRING BREAK 12s TOURNAMENT-MW LEVEL 4 | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Avar Anand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SCHAUMBURG SPRING BREAK 12s TOURNAMENT-MW LEVEL 4 | ||
03/23/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Giona Maccaferri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC Spring Open - Level 4 | ||
03/03/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Ameya Tyagi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC Spring Open - Level 4 | ||
03/02/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Jakub Obrochta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC Spring Open - Level 4 | ||
03/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aarav Nambiar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC January Classic One Day Plus Level 4; & 10 Green Youth Progression Level | ||
01/04/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
David Motorga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC January Classic One Day Plus Level 4; & 10 Green Youth Progression Level | ||
01/03/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Marko McRae (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC January Classic One Day Plus Level 4; & 10 Green Youth Progression Level | ||
01/03/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rayjan Prakash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC January Classic One Day Plus Level 4; & 10 Green Youth Progression Level | ||
01/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Daniel Goodman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC New Year's Bash One Day Plus Level 4; & 10 Green Youth Progression Level | ||
01/01/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Pujit Chand Suvarnakanti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC New Year's Bash One Day Plus Level 4; & 10 Green Youth Progression Level | ||
01/01/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Alexander Pop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap