Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
James Phillips (Chapel Hill, NC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | 64 |
Nicolas Sadi Duarte (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | 128 |
Owen Stechschulte (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | R2 |
Gabriel Whyley (-----) |
Gage VanWagner (-----) Wyatt Anderson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | R2 |
Wyatt Anderson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/13/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | R1 |
Gabriel Whyley (-----) |
Ryan Bottar (-----) David Lauderman (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | R1 |
David Lauderman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | R5 |
Tenzing Reddy (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | R4 |
Walter Siau (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | R3 |
Leif Endsjo (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-Q |
Benigno David (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Joshua Rubanenko (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Austin Hardigree (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | F |
Kevin Walker (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | S |
Evan Li (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | F |
Charles Carpenter (-----) |
Evan Li (-----) Nathan Ye (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Paul Cai (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Luka Milas (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | S |
Charles Carpenter (-----) |
David Ilut (-----) Eric Ilut (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Charles Carpenter (-----) |
Luke McCrary (-----) Tyler Fox (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Charles Carpenter (-----) |
Bryce Hampton (-----) Peyton Brooks (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | 3RD |
Gage VanWagner (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | S |
Ayushman Pant (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | Q |
Arth Patil (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | 16 |
Cole Fleming (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
September Greensboro 12-14 (FLIGHTED) | C-S |
Nate Lingoes (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
September Greensboro 12-14 (FLIGHTED) | C-Q |
Forrest Read (-----) |
W | 4-0 0-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
September Greensboro 12-14 (FLIGHTED) | C-QQ |
Reid Borders (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
September Greensboro 12-14 (FLIGHTED) | 16 |
Omar Elbahrawy (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2023 | Tournament B12d |
September Greensboro 12-14 (FLIGHTED) | 16 |
Charles Carpenter (-----) |
Joshua Jung (-----) Daniel Webster (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
PNCC Jr. Summer Open | F |
Gage VanWagner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
PNCC Jr. Summer Open | S |
Maxwell Tai (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
PNCC Jr. Summer Open | Q |
Grant Laurey (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
PNCC Jr. Summer Open | 16 |
Ethan Ten Brink (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | 3RD |
Oliver Rottcher (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | S |
Arth Patil (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | Q |
SILAS HIEBER (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | Q |
Evan Li (-----) |
Ayushman Pant (-----) Arth Patil (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | 16 |
Evan Li (-----) |
Ethan Holt (-----) David Lauderman (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | 16 |
Ayushman Pant (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | 32 |
David Tedford (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
CTP Summer Junior Open | F |
Leyton Revels (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
CTP Summer Junior Open | S |
Evan Li (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
CTP Summer Junior Open | Q |
James Gloer (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
CTP Summer Junior Open | 16 |
Saarth Patil (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | W-S |
Ayushman Pant (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | C-F |
Gabriel Whyley (-----) |
alex lazich (-----) Isaac Lee (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | C-S |
Gabriel Whyley (-----) |
Samat Kramin (-----) Nikolas Kososki (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | C-Q |
Gabriel Whyley (-----) |
Prahalad Vishwanath (-----) Forrest Read (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | W-Q |
Advaith Sankar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | W-16 |
Amos Templeton (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | C-16 |
Gabriel Whyley (-----) |
David Ilut (-----) Eric Ilut (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | C-32 |
Gabriel Whyley (-----) |
Leyton Revels (-----) Susheelram Kotra (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | W-32 |
Carter Parrish (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | 64 |
Gabriel Whyley (-----) |
Arth Patil (-----) Sipho Mashego (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | 128 |
David Benedict (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Carolina Tennis Spring Classic | F |
Mark Enachi (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Carolina Tennis Spring Classic | S |
Brian Gudima (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Carolina Tennis Spring Classic | Q |
Cae Tonani Shellady (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2023 | Tournament B12d |
North Carolina Spring Closed (12s/14s) | F |
David Benedict (-----) |
Mahin Zaveri (-----) Sidharth Kasarla (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/03/2023 | Tournament B12d |
North Carolina Spring Closed (12s/14s) | S |
David Benedict (-----) |
Adrish Chidambaranathan (-----) Arth Patil (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B12d |
North Carolina Spring Closed (12s/14s) | Q |
David Benedict (-----) |
RONIT Sharma (-----) Joshua Jung (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
North Carolina Spring Closed (12s/14s) | C-16Q |
Nikolas Kososki (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
North Carolina Spring Closed (12s/14s) | 32 |
Sidharth Kasarla (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | C1-32 |
Sam Albouyeh (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | 32 |
Jack Naftel (-----) |
Ved Gupta (-----) Prahalad Vishwanath (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | C1-32Q |
Theodore Chen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | 64 |
Arth Patil (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
February Greensboro BG12 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | F |
Rishi Mishra (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
February Greensboro BG12 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S |
Emerson Xu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
February Greensboro BG12 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Aniket Bhat (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
February Greensboro BG12 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
David Dong (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Downeast Pre-Season Jr Challenge (Snow Hill) | F |
Gabriel Tripamer (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Downeast Pre-Season Jr Challenge (Snow Hill) | S |
Joshua Jung (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Downeast Pre-Season Jr Challenge (Snow Hill) | Q |
Oliver Diller (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | ||
12/18/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nicolas Sadi Duarte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | ||
12/17/2023 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Owen Stechschulte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | ||
11/13/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Gabriel Whyley (-----) | Def |
Gage VanWagner (-----) Wyatt Anderson (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | ||
11/13/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Wyatt Anderson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | ||
11/13/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Gabriel Whyley (-----) | 6-2 |
Ryan Bottar (-----) David Lauderman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | ||
11/13/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
David Lauderman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | ||
11/12/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Tenzing Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | ||
11/12/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Walter Siau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | ||
11/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Leif Endsjo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
11/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Benigno David (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Joshua Rubanenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Austin Hardigree (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/01/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kevin Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Evan Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/01/2023 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Charles Carpenter (-----) | 8-4 |
Evan Li (-----) Nathan Ye (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Paul Cai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Luka Milas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/29/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Charles Carpenter (-----) | 8-4 |
David Ilut (-----) Eric Ilut (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Charles Carpenter (-----) | 8-0 |
Luke McCrary (-----) Tyler Fox (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Charles Carpenter (-----) | 8-2 |
Bryce Hampton (-----) Peyton Brooks (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/17/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Gage VanWagner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/17/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Ayushman Pant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Arth Patil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Cole Fleming (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
September Greensboro 12-14 (FLIGHTED) | ||
09/10/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nate Lingoes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
September Greensboro 12-14 (FLIGHTED) | ||
09/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 0-4 1-0 |
Forrest Read (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
September Greensboro 12-14 (FLIGHTED) | ||
09/09/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Reid Borders (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
September Greensboro 12-14 (FLIGHTED) | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Omar Elbahrawy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
September Greensboro 12-14 (FLIGHTED) | ||
09/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Charles Carpenter (-----) | 8-5 |
Joshua Jung (-----) Daniel Webster (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PNCC Jr. Summer Open | ||
08/13/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gage VanWagner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PNCC Jr. Summer Open | ||
08/12/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Maxwell Tai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PNCC Jr. Summer Open | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Grant Laurey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PNCC Jr. Summer Open | ||
08/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ethan Ten Brink (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | ||
08/07/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Oliver Rottcher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | ||
08/06/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Arth Patil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | ||
08/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
SILAS HIEBER (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | ||
08/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Evan Li (-----) | 8-4 |
Ayushman Pant (-----) Arth Patil (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Evan Li (-----) | 8-0 |
Ethan Holt (-----) David Lauderman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ayushman Pant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | ||
08/05/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
David Tedford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTP Summer Junior Open | ||
06/25/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Leyton Revels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTP Summer Junior Open | ||
06/25/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Evan Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTP Summer Junior Open | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
James Gloer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTP Summer Junior Open | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Saarth Patil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | ||
06/12/2023 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Ayushman Pant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | ||
06/12/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Gabriel Whyley (-----) | 8-6 |
alex lazich (-----) Isaac Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | ||
06/11/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Gabriel Whyley (-----) | 8-2 |
Samat Kramin (-----) Nikolas Kososki (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | ||
06/11/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Gabriel Whyley (-----) | 8-4 |
Prahalad Vishwanath (-----) Forrest Read (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | ||
06/11/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Advaith Sankar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | ||
06/11/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Amos Templeton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | ||
06/10/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Gabriel Whyley (-----) | 8-2 |
David Ilut (-----) Eric Ilut (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | ||
06/10/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Gabriel Whyley (-----) | 8-2 |
Leyton Revels (-----) Susheelram Kotra (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | ||
06/10/2023 | W-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Carter Parrish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | ||
06/09/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Gabriel Whyley (-----) | 8-6 |
Arth Patil (-----) Sipho Mashego (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | ||
06/09/2023 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
David Benedict (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Carolina Tennis Spring Classic | ||
05/07/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Mark Enachi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Carolina Tennis Spring Classic | ||
05/07/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brian Gudima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Carolina Tennis Spring Classic | ||
05/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Cae Tonani Shellady (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Carolina Spring Closed (12s/14s) | ||
04/03/2023 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
David Benedict (-----) | 8-2 |
Mahin Zaveri (-----) Sidharth Kasarla (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Carolina Spring Closed (12s/14s) | ||
04/03/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
David Benedict (-----) | 8-5 |
Adrish Chidambaranathan (-----) Arth Patil (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Carolina Spring Closed (12s/14s) | ||
04/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
David Benedict (-----) | 6-0 |
RONIT Sharma (-----) Joshua Jung (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Carolina Spring Closed (12s/14s) | ||
04/02/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nikolas Kososki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Carolina Spring Closed (12s/14s) | ||
04/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Sidharth Kasarla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | ||
03/12/2023 | C1-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Sam Albouyeh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | ||
03/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jack Naftel (-----) | 8-4 |
Ved Gupta (-----) Prahalad Vishwanath (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | ||
03/11/2023 | C1-32Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Theodore Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | ||
03/11/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Arth Patil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
February Greensboro BG12 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
02/26/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Rishi Mishra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
February Greensboro BG12 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
02/26/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emerson Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
February Greensboro BG12 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aniket Bhat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
February Greensboro BG12 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
David Dong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Downeast Pre-Season Jr Challenge (Snow Hill) | ||
02/11/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Gabriel Tripamer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Downeast Pre-Season Jr Challenge (Snow Hill) | ||
02/11/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Joshua Jung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Downeast Pre-Season Jr Challenge (Snow Hill) | ||
02/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Oliver Diller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap