Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jameson Corsillo (Boca Raton, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | QCS |
Esteban Sierra (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | Q |
Dante Russo (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | 16 |
Nikhil Charanjiva (-----) |
Adam Duan (-----) Solomon Giles (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | 16 |
Solomon Giles (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | 32 |
Kian Vakili (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2017 | Tournament MOps |
2017 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 9 (Prize Money Tournament) | C-S |
BoomBoom Karagozoglu (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2017 | Tournament MOps |
2017 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 9 (Prize Money Tournament) | C-Q |
danny levy (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2017 | Tournament MOps |
2017 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 9 (Prize Money Tournament) | C-R3 |
Michael Zinn (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2017 | Tournament MOps |
2017 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 9 (Prize Money Tournament) | C-R1 |
Michael Nicholls (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament MOps |
2017 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 9 (Prize Money Tournament) | 64 |
Robert Lake (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament MOps |
2017 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 9 (Prize Money Tournament) | C-F |
Sam Sherman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Steven Nazaroff (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Justin Cadeau (-----) |
Logan Chang (-----) Henry Ruger (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Spencer Brachman (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
rohan reddy (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | QCS |
Dillon Blake (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Jack Anthrop (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Amelia Island Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
James Bratt (-----) |
Nikhil Charanjiva (-----) Chase Martin (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Peyton Gatti (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Carter Morgan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | F |
Dillon Blake (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | S |
Andres Golindano (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | Q |
Sam Reichbach (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 16 |
Andrei Leonov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 32 |
SEBASTIAN SOLANO (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 |
Sebastian Quintero (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R2 |
Juan Jose Bianchi (-----) |
L | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/17/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 |
Alexander Bernard (-----) |
Chase Cohen (-----) Benjamin Keyser (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Alexander Bernard (-----) |
Juandedios Abboud (-----) Harrison Chiu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 |
Coy Simon (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | C-Q |
Joshua Miller (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | C-R3 |
Jacob Lowen (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA May National Level 2 | Q |
Joshua Miller (-----) |
David Lins (-----) Alejandro Quiros (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | 16 |
Jeffrey Fradkin (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA May National Level 2 | 16 |
Joshua Miller (-----) |
Jonathan Dzung (-----) Austin VanDyke (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | 32 |
Riley Odell (-----) |
W | 6-1 5-7 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA May National Level 2 | 32 |
Joshua Miller (-----) |
Will Coad (-----) Niklas VonHellens (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | 64 |
Jonathan Nottingham (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | Q |
Chase Martin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | 16 |
Jonah Braswell (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | Q |
Dillon Blake (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | 32 |
Sebastien flores (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | 64 |
Connor Richardson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | F |
Zachery Lim (-----) |
David Lins (-----) Alejandro Quiros (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | QCF |
Joshua Miller (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | S |
Zachery Lim (-----) |
Mark Dancuart (-----) Bruno Kuzuhara (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | QCS |
Jonathan Dzung (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Zachery Lim (-----) |
Dillon Blake (-----) Michael Moll (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
David Lins (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Connor Krug (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Eli Gordon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-F |
Noah Gampel (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/29/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 3RD |
Maxwell McKennon (-----) |
Grant Durham (-----) Isaac Smith (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
03/29/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-S |
Saiprakash Goli (-----) |
W | 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/29/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-Q |
Timothy Li (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | S |
Maxwell McKennon (-----) |
Aryan Chaudhary (-----) Timothy Li (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
03/28/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-QQ |
Zachery Foster (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-R3 |
Dominik Jakovljevic (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | Q |
Maxwell McKennon (-----) |
Alex Lin (-----) JJ Tracy (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
03/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 16 |
Alexander Bernard (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 16 |
Maxwell McKennon (-----) |
Max Fardanesh (-----) Hugo Hashimoto (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 32 |
Daniel Zhou (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 32 |
Maxwell McKennon (-----) |
Andrew Chang (-----) Max Platt (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 64 |
Phillip Deaton (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-R2 |
JJ Tracy (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 | 16 |
JJ Tracy (-----) |
Hunter Heck (-----) Spencer Whitaker (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 | 32 |
Andrew Branicki Jr (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | F |
Zen Yoshida (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | S |
Andrew Mignolet (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | Q |
RODRIGO PEREZ (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | F |
Sean Buechele (-----) |
W | 6-3 0-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | S |
Frank Marino (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | Q |
Marco Rabines (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | 16 |
LUIS Eduardo PLATAS (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | 32 |
JULIAN PEREZ-DOVAL (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal January 2017 Level 6 | S |
Jeremy Montgomery (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal January 2017 Level 6 | Q |
John Ziolo (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal January 2017 Level 6 | 16 |
Matt Ferrante (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal January 2017 Level 6 | F |
Nikolas Tvedt (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/20/2017 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Esteban Sierra (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/19/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Dante Russo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nikhil Charanjiva (-----) | 8-2 |
Adam Duan (-----) Solomon Giles (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Solomon Giles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Kian Vakili (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 9 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
11/06/2017 | C-S | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
BoomBoom Karagozoglu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 9 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
11/05/2017 | C-Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | danny levy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2017 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 9 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
11/05/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Michael Zinn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 9 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
11/05/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | Michael Nicholls (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2017 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 9 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
11/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Robert Lake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 9 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
11/04/2017 | C-F | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sam Sherman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/08/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Steven Nazaroff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Justin Cadeau (-----) | 6-2 |
Logan Chang (-----) Henry Ruger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/07/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Spencer Brachman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/07/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
rohan reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/24/2017 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Dillon Blake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/24/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Jack Anthrop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
James Bratt (-----) | 8-4 |
Nikhil Charanjiva (-----) Chase Martin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Peyton Gatti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Carter Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/28/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Dillon Blake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/28/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Andres Golindano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/27/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sam Reichbach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andrei Leonov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
SEBASTIAN SOLANO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sebastian Quintero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/18/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-0 | Juan Jose Bianchi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alexander Bernard (-----) | 6-2 7-5 |
Chase Cohen (-----) Benjamin Keyser (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alexander Bernard (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Juandedios Abboud (-----) Harrison Chiu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2017 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Coy Simon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/22/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Joshua Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/22/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Jacob Lowen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/21/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Joshua Miller (-----) | 6-3 |
David Lins (-----) Alejandro Quiros (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 6-2 |
Jeffrey Fradkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Joshua Miller (-----) | 6-4 |
Jonathan Dzung (-----) Austin VanDyke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 6-2 |
Riley Odell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Joshua Miller (-----) | 6-4 |
Will Coad (-----) Niklas VonHellens (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/20/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jonathan Nottingham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/15/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Chase Martin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Jonah Braswell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/13/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Dillon Blake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/13/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sebastien flores (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/13/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Connor Richardson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/08/2017 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Zachery Lim (-----) | 8-6 |
David Lins (-----) Alejandro Quiros (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/08/2017 | QCF | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 6-4 |
Joshua Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/07/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Zachery Lim (-----) | 8-0 |
Mark Dancuart (-----) Bruno Kuzuhara (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/07/2017 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jonathan Dzung (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Zachery Lim (-----) | 8-5 |
Dillon Blake (-----) Michael Moll (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
David Lins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Connor Krug (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Eli Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/31/2017 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Noah Gampel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/29/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Maxwell McKennon (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Grant Durham (-----) Isaac Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/29/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 1-0 |
Saiprakash Goli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/29/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Timothy Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/28/2017 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Maxwell McKennon (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Aryan Chaudhary (-----) Timothy Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/28/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Zachery Foster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/28/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Dominik Jakovljevic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2017 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Maxwell McKennon (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Alex Lin (-----) JJ Tracy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Alexander Bernard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Maxwell McKennon (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Max Fardanesh (-----) Hugo Hashimoto (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Daniel Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Maxwell McKennon (-----) | 6-2 7-6 |
Andrew Chang (-----) Max Platt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Phillip Deaton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/19/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
JJ Tracy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
JJ Tracy (-----) | 6-4 |
Hunter Heck (-----) Spencer Whitaker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Andrew Branicki Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
02/12/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Zen Yoshida (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
02/12/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Andrew Mignolet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
02/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
RODRIGO PEREZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | ||
01/23/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 0-1 |
Sean Buechele (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | ||
01/22/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Frank Marino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | ||
01/22/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Marco Rabines (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | ||
01/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
LUIS Eduardo PLATAS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | ||
01/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
JULIAN PEREZ-DOVAL (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal January 2017 Level 6 | ||
01/08/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jeremy Montgomery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal January 2017 Level 6 | ||
01/08/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
John Ziolo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal January 2017 Level 6 | ||
01/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Matt Ferrante (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal January 2017 Level 6 | ||
01/07/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Nikolas Tvedt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap