Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jarren Griffin (Atlanta, GA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2019 | Tournament B10s |
HARRISON JR CHILI BOWL SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | RR |
Nehan Viswanathan (-----) |
L | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B10s |
HARRISON JR CHILI BOWL SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | RR |
Ivaylo Pentchev (-----) |
L | 5-3 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B10s |
HARRISON JR CHILI BOWL SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | RR |
Arav Prabhu (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B10s |
HARRISON JR CHILI BOWL SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | RR |
Dev Patel (-----) |
L | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B10s |
2019 USTA GEORGIA MASTERS SUPER CHAMPIONSHIPS | RR |
Zachary Able (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B10s |
2019 USTA GEORGIA MASTERS SUPER CHAMPIONSHIPS | RR |
Asher Negandhi (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B10s |
2019 USTA GEORGIA MASTERS SUPER CHAMPIONSHIPS | RR |
Charles Survilas (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B10s |
2019 USTA GEORGIA MASTERS SUPER CHAMPIONSHIPS | RR |
MIHIR TEKUR (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament B10s |
THE "TEXAS" VS THE "GENERAL" JUNIOR SINGLES & MIXED DOUBLES CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | 3RD |
Rishik Kosaraju (-----) |
W | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B10s |
THE "TEXAS" VS THE "GENERAL" JUNIOR SINGLES & MIXED DOUBLES CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | S |
Jack Landrum (-----) |
L | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B10s |
THE "TEXAS" VS THE "GENERAL" JUNIOR SINGLES & MIXED DOUBLES CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | Q |
Jacks Hosker (-----) |
W | 4-0 0-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B10s |
SANDY SPRINGS 10's AND 12's - GA LEVEL 4 | S |
Charles Survilas (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B10s |
SANDY SPRINGS 10's AND 12's - GA LEVEL 4 | Q |
Jack Xu (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B10s |
SANDY SPRINGS 10's AND 12's - GA LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Lucas Vasilescu (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | Q |
Brandon Yoo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | C-S |
Elijah Abraham (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
GLOBAL INTL TENNIS SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | Q |
Ryals Earnhardt (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
GLOBAL INTL TENNIS SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | C-F |
Aaron He (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2019 | Tournament B10s |
HUDLOW JR 2019 CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | RR |
Zachary Able (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2019 | Tournament B10s |
HUDLOW JR 2019 CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | RR |
Drew Hanin (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B10s |
HUDLOW JR 2019 CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | RR |
Max Gorman (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2019 | Tournament B10s |
HUDLOW JR 2019 CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | RR |
Lucas Wright (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
NORTH ATLANTA JR 1 DAY EVENT SATELLITE #7 - GA LEVEL 5 | RR |
Tom Hughes (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
NORTH ATLANTA JR 1 DAY EVENT SATELLITE #7 - GA LEVEL 5 | RR |
Brandon Kim (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
NORTH ATLANTA JR 1 DAY EVENT SATELLITE #7 - GA LEVEL 5 | RR |
Nehemiah Cupid (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
DULUTH RACQUET CLUB JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | RR |
Rohan Kalia (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
DULUTH RACQUET CLUB JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | RR |
Joseph Lee (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
DULUTH RACQUET CLUB JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | RR |
Adam Young (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B10s |
ROAD TO USTA GEORGIA MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIPS #4 - GA LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Lachlan Stephens (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B10s |
ROAD TO USTA GEORGIA MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIPS #4 - GA LEVEL 4 | C-Q |
Connor Shen (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
NORTH ATLANTA 1-DAY JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | RR |
Wills Davis (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
NORTH ATLANTA 1-DAY JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | RR |
Daniel Bealle (-----) |
L | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
NORTH ATLANTA 1-DAY JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | RR |
Pierce Sherwood (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA GEORGIA ROAD TO MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIPS #3 - GA LEVEL 4 | RR |
John Monk (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA GEORGIA ROAD TO MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIPS #3 - GA LEVEL 4 | RR |
Syrus Alrich Maverick Sy (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA GEORGIA ROAD TO MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIPS #3 - GA LEVEL 4 | RR |
Anvith Chamarthi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B10s |
ROAD TO USTA GEORGIA MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIPS #2 - GA LEVEL 4 | C-F |
Zachary Able (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
HARRISON JR CHILI BOWL SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Nehan Viswanathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HARRISON JR CHILI BOWL SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-3 5-4 |
Ivaylo Pentchev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HARRISON JR CHILI BOWL SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Arav Prabhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HARRISON JR CHILI BOWL SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Dev Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA GEORGIA MASTERS SUPER CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
12/15/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Zachary Able (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA GEORGIA MASTERS SUPER CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
12/15/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Asher Negandhi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA GEORGIA MASTERS SUPER CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
12/14/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Charles Survilas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA GEORGIA MASTERS SUPER CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
12/14/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
MIHIR TEKUR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE "TEXAS" VS THE "GENERAL" JUNIOR SINGLES & MIXED DOUBLES CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
12/01/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Rishik Kosaraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE "TEXAS" VS THE "GENERAL" JUNIOR SINGLES & MIXED DOUBLES CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
11/30/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-3 2-4 1-0 |
Jack Landrum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE "TEXAS" VS THE "GENERAL" JUNIOR SINGLES & MIXED DOUBLES CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 0-4 1-0 |
Jacks Hosker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SANDY SPRINGS 10's AND 12's - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
11/24/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Charles Survilas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SANDY SPRINGS 10's AND 12's - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
11/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Jack Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SANDY SPRINGS 10's AND 12's - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
11/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Lucas Vasilescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
10/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Brandon Yoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
10/27/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Elijah Abraham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GLOBAL INTL TENNIS SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
09/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ryals Earnhardt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GLOBAL INTL TENNIS SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
09/28/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Aaron He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HUDLOW JR 2019 CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
09/08/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Zachary Able (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HUDLOW JR 2019 CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
09/08/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Drew Hanin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HUDLOW JR 2019 CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
09/07/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Max Gorman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HUDLOW JR 2019 CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
09/06/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Lucas Wright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NORTH ATLANTA JR 1 DAY EVENT SATELLITE #7 - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
08/10/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Tom Hughes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NORTH ATLANTA JR 1 DAY EVENT SATELLITE #7 - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
08/10/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Brandon Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NORTH ATLANTA JR 1 DAY EVENT SATELLITE #7 - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
08/10/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Nehemiah Cupid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DULUTH RACQUET CLUB JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
07/14/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rohan Kalia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DULUTH RACQUET CLUB JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
07/13/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Joseph Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DULUTH RACQUET CLUB JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
07/13/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Adam Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ROAD TO USTA GEORGIA MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIPS #4 - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
06/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Lachlan Stephens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ROAD TO USTA GEORGIA MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIPS #4 - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
06/15/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Connor Shen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NORTH ATLANTA 1-DAY JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
06/14/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Wills Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NORTH ATLANTA 1-DAY JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
06/14/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Daniel Bealle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NORTH ATLANTA 1-DAY JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
06/14/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Pierce Sherwood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA GEORGIA ROAD TO MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIPS #3 - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
05/19/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | John Monk (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA GEORGIA ROAD TO MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIPS #3 - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
05/19/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Syrus Alrich Maverick Sy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA GEORGIA ROAD TO MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIPS #3 - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
05/18/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Anvith Chamarthi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ROAD TO USTA GEORGIA MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIPS #2 - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
04/27/2019 | C-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Zachary Able (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap