Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jasmine Taylor (Ardmore, PA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/06/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Annapolis, MD- Robert Hoffman National Open | S |
Sofia Kedrin (-----) |
W | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Annapolis, MD- Robert Hoffman National Open | Q |
Helena Seiken (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Annapolis, MD- Robert Hoffman National Open | 16 |
DHRITI Reddy Pylla (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Annapolis, MD- Robert Hoffman National Open | 32 |
Stephanie Costello (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Annapolis, MD- Robert Hoffman National Open | F |
S Lewis (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 20th & 21st @ Bloomsburg University | C-Q |
Myria Mekhael (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 20th & 21st @ Bloomsburg University | C-QQ |
Michelle Lerman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 20th & 21st @ Bloomsburg University | 16 |
Addison Lindsay (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G14d |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | 3RD |
Karishma Satti (-----) |
Heidi Polasek (-----) NOELLE KOWALSKI (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | 3RD |
Heidi Polasek (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G14d |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | S |
Karishma Satti (-----) |
Juliana Diianni (-----) Molly Widlansky (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | S |
Molly Widlansky (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G14d |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | Q |
Karishma Satti (-----) |
Emory Cromer (-----) Elena Gusavac (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | Q |
Emory Cromer (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G14d |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | 16 |
Karishma Satti (-----) |
ANDIE XU (-----) Kendall Rawlings (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | 16 |
ANDIE XU (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | Q |
Diane Durante (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Janvi Kothagundla (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/22/2024 | Tournament G16d |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday March 22nd @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | F |
Ilaria Bitunova (-----) |
Anvita Shankar (-----) Molly Martin (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- |
03/22/2024 | Tournament G16d |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday March 22nd @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | S |
Ilaria Bitunova (-----) |
Alana Lee (-----) Avery Morris (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
03/22/2024 | Tournament G16d |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday March 22nd @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | Q |
Ilaria Bitunova (-----) |
Haley Hundley (-----) Mahi Patel (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
02/25/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s CLOSED Level 5 Flighted Singles Only Feb 24th/25th @ RCW Athletic Club | F |
Michelle Lerman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s CLOSED Level 5 Flighted Singles Only Feb 24th/25th @ RCW Athletic Club | S |
Alexandria Warsing (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s CLOSED Level 5 Flighted Singles Only Feb 24th/25th @ RCW Athletic Club | Q |
Myria Mekhael (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s CLOSED Level 5 Flighted Singles Only Feb 24th/25th @ RCW Athletic Club | 16 |
Alana Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Feb 3rd/4th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Molly Martin (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Feb 3rd/4th @ Arrowhead | C-Q |
Myria Mekhael (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Feb 3rd/4th @ Arrowhead | C-QQ |
Dasha Hollomon (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ Wisehaven | 3RD |
Karishma Satti (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ Wisehaven | S |
Harlow Pieramici (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ Wisehaven | Q |
Mahi Patel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | C-QQ |
Renzo Gopez (-----) |
Mia Andreoli (-----) Collin Hwang (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/17/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | 16 |
Renzo Gopez (-----) |
Theodore Silbiger (-----) Leigh Oyebog (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | 3RD |
Sasha Henesy (-----) |
Keira Tinory (-----) Kiera Delima (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | S |
Sasha Henesy (-----) |
Zinnia DeAngelis (-----) Arielle Richer (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | Q |
Sasha Henesy (-----) |
Alexandra Dias (-----) Mia Andreoli (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | 16 |
Sasha Henesy (-----) |
Manel Guermazi (-----) Karina Moe (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/03/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Mixed 14U Dominant Duo INDOOR Tournament | F |
Renzo Gopez (-----) |
Olivia Rickard (-----) Arjun Virmani (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
12/03/2023 | Tournament XJ14s |
Mixed 14U Dominant Duo INDOOR Tournament | F |
Olivia Rickard (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Mixed 14U Dominant Duo INDOOR Tournament | S |
Renzo Gopez (-----) |
Rowan Lin (-----) Jordan Konditi (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
12/03/2023 | Tournament XJ14s |
Mixed 14U Dominant Duo INDOOR Tournament | S |
Jordan Konditi (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Mixed 14U Dominant Duo INDOOR Tournament | Q |
Renzo Gopez (-----) |
Meghna Pillai (-----) Ayush Ananthuni (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
12/02/2023 | Tournament XJ14s |
Mixed 14U Dominant Duo INDOOR Tournament | Q |
Meghna Pillai (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Mixed 14U Dominant Duo INDOOR Tournament | 16 |
Renzo Gopez (-----) |
Jack Hiotellis (-----) Sasha Henesy (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
12/02/2023 | Tournament XJ14s |
Mixed 14U Dominant Duo INDOOR Tournament | 16 |
Sasha Henesy (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ Wisehaven Tennis Center-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | 3RD |
Mehar Kaur (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ Wisehaven Tennis Center-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | S |
Sydney Wright (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ Wisehaven Tennis Center-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | Q |
Cassidy Campbell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ Wisehaven Tennis Center-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | 16 |
Umaiza Shaikh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2023 | Tournament G14d |
B/G 14s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Nov 17th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | F |
Mahi Patel (-----) |
Lily Lengyel (-----) Cara Evans (-----) |
W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
11/17/2023 | Tournament G14d |
B/G 14s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Nov 17th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | S |
Mahi Patel (-----) |
Sasha Henesy (-----) Sofia Cicarone (-----) |
W | 5-4 5-3 |
S | ----- |
11/17/2023 | Tournament G14d |
B/G 14s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Nov 17th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | Q |
Mahi Patel (-----) |
Fiona Bukharovich (-----) Penelope Bukharovich (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G16d |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday October 27th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | F |
Valentina Posso (-----) |
Isabella Oshidar (-----) Leah Thomas (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G16d |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday October 27th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | S |
Valentina Posso (-----) |
Marissa Alexander (-----) Jala Alexander (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Cincinnati, OH | C-16Q |
Hannah Halabi (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Cincinnati, OH | 32 |
Bella Arwood (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Cincinnati, OH | 16 |
Roselyn Shen (-----) |
Ingrid Fiedler (-----) Lydia Parranto (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 30th/Oct 1st @ Arrowhead | C-Q |
Riley Schmitz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 30th/Oct 1st @ Arrowhead | Q |
Isabella Oshidar (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 30th/Oct 1st @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Phoebe Decker (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday, Sept 15th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | C-F |
Margot Groundwater (-----) |
Myria Mekhael (-----) Alice Nadtochiy (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday, Sept 15th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | S |
Margot Groundwater (-----) |
Miranda Case (-----) Isabella Oshidar (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept 9th/10th @ Arrowhead | Q |
Nandini Iyer (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept 9th/10th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Rebecca Xu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 26th/27th @ Arrowhead | 3RD |
Myna Medicetty (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 26th/27th @ Arrowhead | S |
Sylvana Jalbert (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 26th/27th @ Arrowhead | Q |
Lili Kanev (-----) |
W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 26th/27th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Isabel Lin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | C-128 |
Heidi Polasek (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | 128 |
Jazmine Natividad (-----) |
Reiley Rhodes (-----) emma wiesenfeld (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | 256 |
Lili Kanev (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
14s Intersectional Team Tournament at West Point | R1 |
Lily Lengyel (-----) |
Zinnia DeAngelis (-----) Evalina Zerres (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
14s Intersectional Team Tournament at West Point | R1 |
Zinnia DeAngelis (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
14s Intersectional Team Tournament at West Point | R2 |
Ved Vanga (-----) |
Madelyn Chang (-----) Noah Richer (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
14s Intersectional Team Tournament at West Point | R2 |
Madelyn Chang (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
14s Intersectional Team Tournament at West Point | R3 |
Boning Wang (-----) |
Matias Reyniak (-----) Keira Chen (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
14s Intersectional Team Tournament at West Point | R3 |
Keira Chen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
14s Intersectional Team Tournament at West Point | R4 |
Qi Ao (-----) |
Preston Lubiniecki (-----) Caroline Prisk (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
14s Intersectional Team Tournament at West Point | R4 |
Caroline Prisk (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
14s Intersectional Team Tournament at West Point | R5 |
Joshua Chen (-----) |
Tovia Carothers (-----) Zain Choudry (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
14s Intersectional Team Tournament at West Point | R5 |
Tovia Carothers (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT July 21st/22nd/23rd @ Haverford College | R5 |
Kendall Dougherty (-----) |
L | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT July 21st/22nd/23rd @ Haverford College | R5 |
Omar Aboseada (-----) |
Kendall Dougherty (-----) Preston Lubiniecki (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT July 21st/22nd/23rd @ Haverford College | R3 |
Aubrey McConnell (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT July 21st/22nd/23rd @ Haverford College | R3 |
Omar Aboseada (-----) |
Aubrey McConnell (-----) Joshua Bayete Miller (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT July 21st/22nd/23rd @ Haverford College | R2 |
Addison Lindsay (-----) |
L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT July 21st/22nd/23rd @ Haverford College | R2 |
Omar Aboseada (-----) |
Addison Lindsay (-----) Eita Mishima (-----) |
L | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- |
07/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT July 21st/22nd/23rd @ Haverford College | R1 |
Siyuan Yang (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT July 21st/22nd/23rd @ Haverford College | R1 |
Omar Aboseada (-----) |
Siyuan Yang (-----) Ashwin Sudhakar (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Annapolis, MD- Robert Hoffman National Open | ||
05/06/2024 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Sofia Kedrin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Annapolis, MD- Robert Hoffman National Open | ||
05/05/2024 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Helena Seiken (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Annapolis, MD- Robert Hoffman National Open | ||
05/05/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
DHRITI Reddy Pylla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Annapolis, MD- Robert Hoffman National Open | ||
05/04/2024 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Stephanie Costello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Annapolis, MD- Robert Hoffman National Open | ||
05/04/2024 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
S Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 20th & 21st @ Bloomsburg University | ||
04/21/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Myria Mekhael (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 20th & 21st @ Bloomsburg University | ||
04/20/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Michelle Lerman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 20th & 21st @ Bloomsburg University | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Addison Lindsay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | ||
04/14/2024 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Karishma Satti (-----) | 8-3 |
Heidi Polasek (-----) NOELLE KOWALSKI (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | ||
04/14/2024 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Heidi Polasek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | ||
04/14/2024 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Karishma Satti (-----) | 8-6 |
Juliana Diianni (-----) Molly Widlansky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | ||
04/14/2024 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Molly Widlansky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Karishma Satti (-----) | 8-6 |
Emory Cromer (-----) Elena Gusavac (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Emory Cromer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Karishma Satti (-----) | 8-3 |
ANDIE XU (-----) Kendall Rawlings (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
ANDIE XU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | ||
03/23/2024 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Diane Durante (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | ||
03/23/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Janvi Kothagundla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday March 22nd @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
03/22/2024 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ilaria Bitunova (-----) | 5-4 4-0 |
Anvita Shankar (-----) Molly Martin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday March 22nd @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
03/22/2024 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ilaria Bitunova (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Alana Lee (-----) Avery Morris (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday March 22nd @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
03/22/2024 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ilaria Bitunova (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
Haley Hundley (-----) Mahi Patel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s CLOSED Level 5 Flighted Singles Only Feb 24th/25th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
02/25/2024 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Michelle Lerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s CLOSED Level 5 Flighted Singles Only Feb 24th/25th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
02/25/2024 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alexandria Warsing (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s CLOSED Level 5 Flighted Singles Only Feb 24th/25th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
02/24/2024 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Myria Mekhael (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s CLOSED Level 5 Flighted Singles Only Feb 24th/25th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
02/24/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alana Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Feb 3rd/4th @ Arrowhead | ||
02/03/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Molly Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Feb 3rd/4th @ Arrowhead | ||
02/03/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Myria Mekhael (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Feb 3rd/4th @ Arrowhead | ||
02/03/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
0-6 6-2 1-0 |
Dasha Hollomon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ Wisehaven | ||
01/28/2024 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Karishma Satti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ Wisehaven | ||
01/28/2024 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Harlow Pieramici (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ Wisehaven | ||
01/27/2024 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Mahi Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | ||
12/17/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Renzo Gopez (-----) | 8-6 |
Mia Andreoli (-----) Collin Hwang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | ||
12/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Renzo Gopez (-----) | 8-4 |
Theodore Silbiger (-----) Leigh Oyebog (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | ||
12/16/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sasha Henesy (-----) | 9-7 |
Keira Tinory (-----) Kiera Delima (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | ||
12/16/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sasha Henesy (-----) | 8-4 |
Zinnia DeAngelis (-----) Arielle Richer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sasha Henesy (-----) | 9-7 |
Alexandra Dias (-----) Mia Andreoli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sasha Henesy (-----) | Def |
Manel Guermazi (-----) Karina Moe (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mixed 14U Dominant Duo INDOOR Tournament | ||
12/03/2023 | F | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Renzo Gopez (-----) | 7-5 |
Olivia Rickard (-----) Arjun Virmani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mixed 14U Dominant Duo INDOOR Tournament | ||
12/03/2023 | F | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Olivia Rickard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mixed 14U Dominant Duo INDOOR Tournament | ||
12/03/2023 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Renzo Gopez (-----) | 6-2 |
Rowan Lin (-----) Jordan Konditi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mixed 14U Dominant Duo INDOOR Tournament | ||
12/03/2023 | S | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Jordan Konditi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mixed 14U Dominant Duo INDOOR Tournament | ||
12/02/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Renzo Gopez (-----) | 6-4 |
Meghna Pillai (-----) Ayush Ananthuni (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mixed 14U Dominant Duo INDOOR Tournament | ||
12/02/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Meghna Pillai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mixed 14U Dominant Duo INDOOR Tournament | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Renzo Gopez (-----) | 7-6 |
Jack Hiotellis (-----) Sasha Henesy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mixed 14U Dominant Duo INDOOR Tournament | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Sasha Henesy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ Wisehaven Tennis Center-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/26/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Mehar Kaur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ Wisehaven Tennis Center-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/26/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sydney Wright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ Wisehaven Tennis Center-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Cassidy Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ Wisehaven Tennis Center-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Umaiza Shaikh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Nov 17th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
11/17/2023 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Mahi Patel (-----) | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Lily Lengyel (-----) Cara Evans (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Nov 17th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
11/17/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Mahi Patel (-----) | 5-4 5-3 |
Sasha Henesy (-----) Sofia Cicarone (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Nov 17th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
11/17/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Mahi Patel (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Fiona Bukharovich (-----) Penelope Bukharovich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday October 27th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Valentina Posso (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Isabella Oshidar (-----) Leah Thomas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday October 27th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
10/27/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Valentina Posso (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Marissa Alexander (-----) Jala Alexander (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
10/07/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Hannah Halabi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Bella Arwood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Roselyn Shen (-----) | 8-3 |
Ingrid Fiedler (-----) Lydia Parranto (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 30th/Oct 1st @ Arrowhead | ||
09/30/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Riley Schmitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 30th/Oct 1st @ Arrowhead | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Isabella Oshidar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 30th/Oct 1st @ Arrowhead | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Phoebe Decker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday, Sept 15th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
09/15/2023 | C-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Margot Groundwater (-----) | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Myria Mekhael (-----) Alice Nadtochiy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday, Sept 15th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
09/15/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Margot Groundwater (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
Miranda Case (-----) Isabella Oshidar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept 9th/10th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nandini Iyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept 9th/10th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rebecca Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 26th/27th @ Arrowhead | ||
08/27/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Myna Medicetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 26th/27th @ Arrowhead | ||
08/27/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sylvana Jalbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 26th/27th @ Arrowhead | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Lili Kanev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 26th/27th @ Arrowhead | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Isabel Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | ||
08/07/2023 | C-128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Heidi Polasek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | ||
08/05/2023 | 128 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Jazmine Natividad (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Reiley Rhodes (-----) emma wiesenfeld (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | ||
08/05/2023 | 256 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Lili Kanev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14s Intersectional Team Tournament at West Point | ||
07/27/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Lily Lengyel (-----) | 9-7 |
Zinnia DeAngelis (-----) Evalina Zerres (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14s Intersectional Team Tournament at West Point | ||
07/27/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Zinnia DeAngelis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14s Intersectional Team Tournament at West Point | ||
07/27/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Ved Vanga (-----) | 8-3 |
Madelyn Chang (-----) Noah Richer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14s Intersectional Team Tournament at West Point | ||
07/27/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Madelyn Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14s Intersectional Team Tournament at West Point | ||
07/27/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Boning Wang (-----) | 8-6 |
Matias Reyniak (-----) Keira Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14s Intersectional Team Tournament at West Point | ||
07/27/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Keira Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14s Intersectional Team Tournament at West Point | ||
07/27/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Qi Ao (-----) | 8-3 |
Preston Lubiniecki (-----) Caroline Prisk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14s Intersectional Team Tournament at West Point | ||
07/27/2023 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Caroline Prisk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14s Intersectional Team Tournament at West Point | ||
07/27/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Joshua Chen (-----) | 9-7 |
Tovia Carothers (-----) Zain Choudry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14s Intersectional Team Tournament at West Point | ||
07/27/2023 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Tovia Carothers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT July 21st/22nd/23rd @ Haverford College | ||
07/23/2023 | R5 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Kendall Dougherty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT July 21st/22nd/23rd @ Haverford College | ||
07/23/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Omar Aboseada (-----) | 4-2 5-3 |
Kendall Dougherty (-----) Preston Lubiniecki (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT July 21st/22nd/23rd @ Haverford College | ||
07/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Aubrey McConnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT July 21st/22nd/23rd @ Haverford College | ||
07/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Omar Aboseada (-----) | 5-3 4-2 |
Aubrey McConnell (-----) Joshua Bayete Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT July 21st/22nd/23rd @ Haverford College | ||
07/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Addison Lindsay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT July 21st/22nd/23rd @ Haverford College | ||
07/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Omar Aboseada (-----) | 5-3 5-3 |
Addison Lindsay (-----) Eita Mishima (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT July 21st/22nd/23rd @ Haverford College | ||
07/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Siyuan Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT July 21st/22nd/23rd @ Haverford College | ||
07/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Omar Aboseada (-----) | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Siyuan Yang (-----) Ashwin Sudhakar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap