Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jason Berinstein (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/19/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | C-16 |
Krisztian Meszaros (-----) |
Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) Pete Tran (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | C-16Q |
Krisztian Meszaros (-----) |
Samuel Monserrate (-----) Zuhayr Alam-Ahmed (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | 32 |
Krisztian Meszaros (-----) |
Carson Dwyer (-----) Minato Koido (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | C-16 |
Nicholas Snyder (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | 16 |
Sklar Phillips (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | 32 |
Kyle Piqueras (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | 64 |
Nikith Surapaneni (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Midland, MI | C-32 |
Leon Liu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Midland, MI | 32 |
Allen Gong (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Midland, MI | 64 |
Nathaniel Day (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Midland, MI | 32 |
thomas ladwein (-----) |
Jackson Morash (-----) Alan Matyjas (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Smile Revolution Junior Championships | F |
Krisztian Meszaros (-----) |
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) Charles Morgan (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Smile Revolution Junior Championships | S |
Krisztian Meszaros (-----) |
Alessio Guarino (-----) Cason Campbell (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Smile Revolution Junior Championships | F |
Parth Hathalia (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Smile Revolution Junior Championships | S |
Blake Edwards (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Smile Revolution Junior Championships | Q |
Max Fleisher (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Smile Revolution Junior Championships | 16 |
michael shalom (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic | C-16Q |
Antonio Perez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic | 32 |
Woo song chung (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
ASC SW FL L5 | C-16 |
Jack Potter (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
ASC SW FL L5 | 16 |
Benjamin Sparks (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
ASC SW FL L5 | 32 |
Gabriel Chiha (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
B16's Marlin Clay Courts Singles & Doubles | C-16Q |
Joshua Lively (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
B16's Marlin Clay Courts Singles & Doubles | 32 |
Gevorg Mnatsakanyan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B16d |
B16's Marlin Clay Courts Singles & Doubles | 16 |
Joseph Sakalouski (-----) |
Damian X Sancilio (-----) Noah Lewis (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | C-16Q |
Demir Isiker (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
04/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | 32 |
Jacobo Forero (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cliff Drysdale Tennis Level 5 | 16 |
John Fazli (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cliff Drysdale Tennis Level 5 | 32 |
Dylan Kauffmann (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament MOPs |
BMW Tennis Championships Prize Money | Q |
Ryan Space (4.66) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament MOPs |
BMW Tennis Championships Prize Money | 16 |
Drake Redman (-----) |
W | 6-0 5-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | 64 |
Javier Alonso (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | C-32Q |
Ninad Raut (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Holiday Classic - Level 6 | Q |
Oumar Diallo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Holiday Classic - Level 6 | 16 |
Drake Redman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Broward National Open for Tennis Recruiting Level 7 | Q |
JUHNHOU SEE (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Broward National Open for Tennis Recruiting Level 7 | 16 |
Mateo Adrian Sonaglia Guzman (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R2 |
John Lehto (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 32 |
Pierce Garbett (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 |
Carlo Ghiglino (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | Q |
Alexander Baez (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | 16 |
Mikey Zoi (-----) |
W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament MOps |
The Delray Cup Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships | 64 |
Andres Fente (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA L4 Splitz B12/14 Team "Boys Weekend Out" TEAM EVENT | RR |
Cason Campbell (-----) |
Zach Friedland (-----) Yubel Ubri (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA L4 Splitz B12/14 Team "Boys Weekend Out" TEAM EVENT | RR |
Cason Campbell (-----) |
Quentin Gabler (-----) Jay Nemec (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA L4 Splitz B12/14 Team "Boys Weekend Out" TEAM EVENT | RR |
Cason Campbell (-----) |
Noah Kohn (-----) Nicholas Rizzo (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA L4 Splitz B12/14 Team "Boys Weekend Out" TEAM EVENT | RR |
Jay Nemec (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA L4 Splitz B12/14 Team "Boys Weekend Out" TEAM EVENT | RR |
Zach Friedland (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA L4 Splitz B12/14 Team "Boys Weekend Out" TEAM EVENT | RR |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) |
L | 3-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R2 |
Sklar Phillips (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 32 |
Zane Ensminger (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 |
Filipe Parichkov (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament MOps |
2020 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 9 (Prize Money Tournament) | 16 |
Tyler Hage (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament MOps |
2020 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 9 (Prize Money Tournament) | 64 |
Alessandro Bizzarri (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2020 | Tournament MOps |
2020 USTA/UTR Canas Tennis Open Championships (Prize Money Tournament) | C-R2 |
Ron Pan (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament MOps |
2020 USTA/UTR Canas Tennis Open Championships (Prize Money Tournament) | 16 |
Luca Hotze (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boys & Girls 14 | 32 |
Jacob Olar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | C-S |
Alexandre Deutsch (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | 16 |
Cason Campbell (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Naples Mid-Winter Jr Challenge Level 6 | 32 |
Gavin Sohn (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Leal Hogan-Grant (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 32 |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R2 |
Keshav Narayanan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | C-R2 |
Ibrahim Carrington (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | 64 |
Nikith Surapaneni (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | C-R1 |
Chace Caven (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 256 |
FRAN KUNA (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/19/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Krisztian Meszaros (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) Pete Tran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/18/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Krisztian Meszaros (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Samuel Monserrate (-----) Zuhayr Alam-Ahmed (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/18/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Krisztian Meszaros (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Carson Dwyer (-----) Minato Koido (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | ||
08/22/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Nicholas Snyder (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | ||
08/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sklar Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | ||
08/21/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Kyle Piqueras (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | ||
08/21/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nikith Surapaneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/04/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Leon Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Allen Gong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/03/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Nathaniel Day (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
thomas ladwein (-----) | 8-1 |
Jackson Morash (-----) Alan Matyjas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution Junior Championships | ||
06/21/2021 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Krisztian Meszaros (-----) | 8-6 |
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) Charles Morgan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution Junior Championships | ||
06/21/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Krisztian Meszaros (-----) | 8-3 |
Alessio Guarino (-----) Cason Campbell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution Junior Championships | ||
06/21/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Parth Hathalia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution Junior Championships | ||
06/20/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Blake Edwards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution Junior Championships | ||
06/20/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Max Fleisher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution Junior Championships | ||
06/19/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
michael shalom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic | ||
05/29/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Antonio Perez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic | ||
05/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Woo song chung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC SW FL L5 | ||
05/23/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jack Potter (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASC SW FL L5 | ||
05/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Benjamin Sparks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC SW FL L5 | ||
05/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Gabriel Chiha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16's Marlin Clay Courts Singles & Doubles | ||
05/16/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Joshua Lively (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16's Marlin Clay Courts Singles & Doubles | ||
05/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Gevorg Mnatsakanyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16's Marlin Clay Courts Singles & Doubles | ||
05/15/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Joseph Sakalouski (-----) | 8-4 |
Damian X Sancilio (-----) Noah Lewis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | ||
04/24/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Demir Isiker (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | ||
04/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Jacobo Forero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cliff Drysdale Tennis Level 5 | ||
03/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
John Fazli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cliff Drysdale Tennis Level 5 | ||
03/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Dylan Kauffmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BMW Tennis Championships Prize Money | ||
02/13/2021 | Q | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ryan Space (4.66) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BMW Tennis Championships Prize Money | ||
02/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-0 5-0 |
Drake Redman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | ||
01/16/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Javier Alonso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | ||
01/16/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ninad Raut (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Holiday Classic - Level 6 | ||
12/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Oumar Diallo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Holiday Classic - Level 6 | ||
12/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Drake Redman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward National Open for Tennis Recruiting Level 7 | ||
11/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-3 |
JUHNHOU SEE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward National Open for Tennis Recruiting Level 7 | ||
11/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-3 4-0 |
Mateo Adrian Sonaglia Guzman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/12/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | John Lehto (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Pierce Garbett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/10/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Carlo Ghiglino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | ||
10/04/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Alexander Baez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | ||
10/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Mikey Zoi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Delray Cup Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships | ||
09/12/2020 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
Def | Andres Fente (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA L4 Splitz B12/14 Team "Boys Weekend Out" TEAM EVENT | ||
09/05/2020 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Cason Campbell (-----) | 6-1 |
Zach Friedland (-----) Yubel Ubri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L4 Splitz B12/14 Team "Boys Weekend Out" TEAM EVENT | ||
09/05/2020 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Cason Campbell (-----) | 6-3 |
Quentin Gabler (-----) Jay Nemec (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L4 Splitz B12/14 Team "Boys Weekend Out" TEAM EVENT | ||
09/05/2020 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Cason Campbell (-----) | 6-4 |
Noah Kohn (-----) Nicholas Rizzo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L4 Splitz B12/14 Team "Boys Weekend Out" TEAM EVENT | ||
09/05/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Jay Nemec (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L4 Splitz B12/14 Team "Boys Weekend Out" TEAM EVENT | ||
09/05/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Zach Friedland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L4 Splitz B12/14 Team "Boys Weekend Out" TEAM EVENT | ||
09/05/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-4 4-2 1-0 |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/23/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Sklar Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/22/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Zane Ensminger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/22/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Filipe Parichkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 9 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
08/09/2020 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
Def | Tyler Hage (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2020 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 9 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
08/08/2020 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Alessandro Bizzarri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 USTA/UTR Canas Tennis Open Championships (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
07/26/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Ron Pan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 USTA/UTR Canas Tennis Open Championships (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
07/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luca Hotze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boys & Girls 14 | ||
03/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Jacob Olar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | ||
03/01/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Alexandre Deutsch (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | ||
02/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Cason Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Mid-Winter Jr Challenge Level 6 | ||
02/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gavin Sohn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/02/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Leal Hogan-Grant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/01/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Keshav Narayanan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ibrahim Carrington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/18/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nikith Surapaneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Chace Caven (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/14/2019 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
FRAN KUNA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap