Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jason Chan (Manhasset, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook Holiday Classic BG16,18 | Q |
Volodymyr Dombrovskyi (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook Holiday Classic BG16,18 | 16 |
Elijah Glaze (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC LONG BEACH ACADEMY CLASSIC BG14/16 | R3 |
David Anosov (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC LONG BEACH ACADEMY CLASSIC BG14/16 | R2 |
Julian Hoang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC LONG BEACH ACADEMY CLASSIC BG14/16 | R1 |
Anthony Abbott (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC BLACK FRIDAY CLASSIC BG16 | R3 |
Thomas Walsh (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC BLACK FRIDAY CLASSIC BG16 | R2 |
Ian Soracchi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC BLACK FRIDAY CLASSIC BG16 | R1 |
Krish Gopal (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Syosset November Challenger BG16 | Q |
Vincent Chang (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Syosset November Challenger BG16 | 16 |
Aarav Mehta (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Syosset November Challenger BG16 | 32 |
Nicholas Galvin Gusmano (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC VALORAR CLASSIC BG 16'18 | R3 |
Braden Chavez (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC VALORAR CLASSIC BG 16'18 | R2 |
Xavier Krasner (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC VALORAR CLASSIC BG 16'18 | R1 |
Ishaanth Reddy Guduru (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Port Washington Tennis Academy October Challenger BG14 | Q |
Hunter Udis (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Port Washington Tennis Academy October Challenger BG14 | 16 |
Mark Persaud (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Port Washington Tennis Academy October Challenger BG14 | 32 |
Brian Toh (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC MILKYWAY CLASSIC BG14'18 | P1-F |
Maksim Yarin (-----) |
L | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC MILKYWAY CLASSIC BG14'18 | P1-S |
David Avila (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC MILKYWAY CLASSIC BG14'18 | R3 |
Tiancheng Gong (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC MILKYWAY CLASSIC BG14'18 | R2 |
Sreeyanth Reddy Guduru (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC MILKYWAY CLASSIC BG14'18 | R1 |
Aaron Wang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC OCTOBERFEST CLASSIC BG14,18 | R3 |
Jacob Prince (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC OCTOBERFEST CLASSIC BG14,18 | R2 |
Luke Lastique (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC OCTOBERFEST CLASSIC BG14,18 | R1 |
Aidan Thomas (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 NRRC Fall Championship BG14 | S |
Mateo Rizo-Patron (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 NRRC Fall Championship BG14 | Q |
Nathan Yuen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 NRRC Fall Championship BG14 | 16 |
John Murphy (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 14, 18 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | Q |
Henry Iwaschuk (-----) |
Jaydel Bennett (-----) John Henry Mills (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 14, 18 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | 16 |
Henry Iwaschuk (-----) |
Brian Toh (-----) Nathan Yuen (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 14, 18 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | 16 |
Miguel Londono (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 14, 18 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | 32 |
Mark Persaud (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2022 | Tournament B14d |
L4 Open RIRC B/G 14's Doubles/MXD (32) | C-QQ |
Terrence Moy (-----) |
Jai Rizvi (-----) Nicholas Joyce (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/19/2022 | Tournament B14d |
L4 Open RIRC B/G 14's Doubles/MXD (32) | 16 |
Terrence Moy (-----) |
Benjamin Wiese (-----) Henry Xue (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Champions | C-16Q |
Mateo Poujade (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Champions | 32 |
Tristan Bradu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | S |
Maddox Bogomolov (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | Q |
Chase McKinnon (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | 16 |
Rodion Grinchak (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 CityParks Junior Tournament Series - Cunningham Park | S |
Kevin Diao (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Monroe Sports Center | C-QQ |
Noah Vinbaytel (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Monroe Sports Center | 16 |
Manav Kumar (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Johnnies SLAM Boys 14 | 16 |
Sihyeon KIM (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Johnnies SLAM Boys 14 | Q |
Dennis Wang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Johnnies SLAM Boys 14 | 32 |
Shangxing Chen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Cup B16 (16 draw) | C-Q |
Dylan Coonerty (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Cup B16 (16 draw) | 16 |
Quinn Scanlan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Johnnies Series | R3 |
Jude Killikelly (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Johnnies Series | R1 |
Amanveer Singh (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Johnnies Series | R2 |
Zakaria Ahmed (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sportime Syosset June Challenger BG14S (32 Draw) | Q |
Nicholas Galvin Gusmano (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sportime Syosset June Challenger BG14S (32 Draw) | 16 |
Krish Gopal (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Fordham Summer Slam #1 BG16,18 (Draw 16) | W-S |
James Morello (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Fordham Summer Slam #1 BG16,18 (Draw 16) | Q |
Devrin Vargas (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sportime Syosset March Championships BG14 (32 Draw) | S |
Vincent Chang (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sportime Syosset March Championships BG14 (32 Draw) | Q |
Rhys Brown (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sportime Syosset March Championships BG14 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Caden-Chady Nassar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sportime Syosset March Championships BG14 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Nick Chin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boy's 14(48Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | C-16 |
Pratik Nayak (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boy's 14(48Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 64 |
Theo Berman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Open Sportime Syosset February Championships BG14S (32 Draw) | Q |
Gabe Matnadze (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Open Sportime Syosset February Championships BG14S (32 Draw) | 16 |
Edmund Gan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B14 (16 draw) | Q |
Darrow Golub (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B14 (16 draw) | 16 |
Rachit Jha (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ATS February Championships at Point Set Tennis B14 ONLY (32 Draw) | C-16Q |
Luke Levanat (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ATS February Championships at Point Set Tennis B14 ONLY (32 Draw) | 32 |
KAMIL STOLARCZYK (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sportime Syosset January Championships BG14 (32 Draw) | Q |
Anton Perfiliev (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sportime Syosset January Championships BG14 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Brody Surbeck (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
CourtSense at Bogota BG14(32Draw) | C-16Q |
Pratik Nayak (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
CourtSense at Bogota BG14(32Draw) | 32 |
Shea Patel (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook Holiday Classic BG16,18 | ||
12/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Volodymyr Dombrovskyi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook Holiday Classic BG16,18 | ||
12/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Elijah Glaze (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC LONG BEACH ACADEMY CLASSIC BG14/16 | ||
12/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
David Anosov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC LONG BEACH ACADEMY CLASSIC BG14/16 | ||
12/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Julian Hoang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC LONG BEACH ACADEMY CLASSIC BG14/16 | ||
12/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Anthony Abbott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC BLACK FRIDAY CLASSIC BG16 | ||
11/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Thomas Walsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC BLACK FRIDAY CLASSIC BG16 | ||
11/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ian Soracchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC BLACK FRIDAY CLASSIC BG16 | ||
11/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Krish Gopal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Syosset November Challenger BG16 | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Vincent Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Syosset November Challenger BG16 | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-6 6-2 1-0 |
Aarav Mehta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Syosset November Challenger BG16 | ||
11/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nicholas Galvin Gusmano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC VALORAR CLASSIC BG 16'18 | ||
11/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Braden Chavez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC VALORAR CLASSIC BG 16'18 | ||
11/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 2-0 |
Xavier Krasner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC VALORAR CLASSIC BG 16'18 | ||
11/04/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Ishaanth Reddy Guduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Port Washington Tennis Academy October Challenger BG14 | ||
10/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Hunter Udis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Port Washington Tennis Academy October Challenger BG14 | ||
10/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mark Persaud (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Port Washington Tennis Academy October Challenger BG14 | ||
10/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Brian Toh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC MILKYWAY CLASSIC BG14'18 | ||
10/16/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Maksim Yarin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC MILKYWAY CLASSIC BG14'18 | ||
10/16/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
David Avila (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC MILKYWAY CLASSIC BG14'18 | ||
10/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tiancheng Gong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC MILKYWAY CLASSIC BG14'18 | ||
10/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sreeyanth Reddy Guduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC MILKYWAY CLASSIC BG14'18 | ||
10/14/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Aaron Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC OCTOBERFEST CLASSIC BG14,18 | ||
10/08/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jacob Prince (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC OCTOBERFEST CLASSIC BG14,18 | ||
10/08/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Luke Lastique (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC OCTOBERFEST CLASSIC BG14,18 | ||
10/07/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Aidan Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 NRRC Fall Championship BG14 | ||
09/24/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Mateo Rizo-Patron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 NRRC Fall Championship BG14 | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nathan Yuen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 NRRC Fall Championship BG14 | ||
09/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
John Murphy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 14, 18 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | ||
09/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Henry Iwaschuk (-----) | Def |
Jaydel Bennett (-----) John Henry Mills (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 14, 18 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Henry Iwaschuk (-----) | 8-6 |
Brian Toh (-----) Nathan Yuen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 14, 18 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Miguel Londono (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 14, 18 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Mark Persaud (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open RIRC B/G 14's Doubles/MXD (32) | ||
08/19/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Terrence Moy (-----) | 8-6 |
Jai Rizvi (-----) Nicholas Joyce (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open RIRC B/G 14's Doubles/MXD (32) | ||
08/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Terrence Moy (-----) | 8-2 |
Benjamin Wiese (-----) Henry Xue (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions | ||
08/07/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Mateo Poujade (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions | ||
08/06/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tristan Bradu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
07/31/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Maddox Bogomolov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
07/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Chase McKinnon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
07/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rodion Grinchak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CityParks Junior Tournament Series - Cunningham Park | ||
07/14/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Kevin Diao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
07/09/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Noah Vinbaytel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
07/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Manav Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Johnnies SLAM Boys 14 | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sihyeon KIM (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Johnnies SLAM Boys 14 | ||
07/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Dennis Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Johnnies SLAM Boys 14 | ||
07/01/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Shangxing Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Cup B16 (16 draw) | ||
06/25/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Dylan Coonerty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Cup B16 (16 draw) | ||
06/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Quinn Scanlan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Johnnies Series | ||
06/11/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Jude Killikelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Johnnies Series | ||
06/11/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Amanveer Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Johnnies Series | ||
06/11/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-4 | Zakaria Ahmed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset June Challenger BG14S (32 Draw) | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nicholas Galvin Gusmano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset June Challenger BG14S (32 Draw) | ||
06/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Krish Gopal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Fordham Summer Slam #1 BG16,18 (Draw 16) | ||
05/29/2022 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
James Morello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Fordham Summer Slam #1 BG16,18 (Draw 16) | ||
05/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Devrin Vargas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset March Championships BG14 (32 Draw) | ||
03/20/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Vincent Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset March Championships BG14 (32 Draw) | ||
03/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Rhys Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset March Championships BG14 (32 Draw) | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Caden-Chady Nassar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset March Championships BG14 (32 Draw) | ||
03/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nick Chin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 14(48Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
03/12/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Pratik Nayak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 14(48Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
03/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Theo Berman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Open Sportime Syosset February Championships BG14S (32 Draw) | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Gabe Matnadze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Open Sportime Syosset February Championships BG14S (32 Draw) | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Edmund Gan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B14 (16 draw) | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Darrow Golub (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B14 (16 draw) | ||
02/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Rachit Jha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATS February Championships at Point Set Tennis B14 ONLY (32 Draw) | ||
02/06/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Luke Levanat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATS February Championships at Point Set Tennis B14 ONLY (32 Draw) | ||
02/04/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
KAMIL STOLARCZYK (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset January Championships BG14 (32 Draw) | ||
01/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Anton Perfiliev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset January Championships BG14 (32 Draw) | ||
01/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Brody Surbeck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota BG14(32Draw) | ||
01/15/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Pratik Nayak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota BG14(32Draw) | ||
01/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Shea Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap