Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jason Li (Fremont, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Niru's Tennis Academy Junior Open and Challenger | Q |
Elihu Hartman LINN (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Niru's Tennis Academy Junior Open and Challenger | 16 |
Harsha Kotla (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Challenger | 16 |
Vihaan Dahiya (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Challenger | 32 |
William Hong (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Challenger | C-Q |
Ryan Fu (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Challenger | 32 |
Matin Rezai (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Blackhawk Fall Junior Challenger | Q |
Peter Yavichev (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Blackhawk Fall Junior Challenger | 16 |
Varun Murali (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Challenger | 16 |
Matthew Li (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Challenger | C-Q |
Ajay Reddy (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | RR |
Tyler Hernandez (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | RR |
Charles Guo (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | RR |
Jack Stoffel (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B10s |
GRIPSPIN TENNIS: 10U Orange and 10U/12U Green Ball Junior Tournament | Q |
Aayush Hegde (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B10s |
GRIPSPIN TENNIS: 10U Orange and 10U/12U Green Ball Junior Tournament | W-F |
Tanmay Konduri (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Palo Alto Tennis Club Junior Green Tournament | RR |
Riley huang (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Palo Alto Tennis Club Junior Green Tournament | RR |
Rishi Veeravalli (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Palo Alto Tennis Club Junior Green Tournament | RR |
Akshay Kulkarni (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Lafayette Tennis Club 10&Under Orange Ball, 10&Under Green Ball and 12&Under Green Ball Tournament | RR |
Sean Peng (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Lafayette Tennis Club 10&Under Orange Ball, 10&Under Green Ball and 12&Under Green Ball Tournament | RR |
Landon Chamberlain (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Lafayette Tennis Club 10&Under Orange Ball, 10&Under Green Ball and 12&Under Green Ball Tournament | RR |
Elias Calderoni (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Lafayette Tennis Club 10&Under Orange Ball, 10&Under Green Ball and 12&Under Green Ball Tournament | RR |
Alejandro Puentes (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Lafayette Tennis Club 10&Under Orange Ball, 10&Under Green Ball and 12&Under Green Ball Tournament | RR |
Eleazar Geperidze (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Lafayette Tennis Club 10&Under Orange Ball, 10&Under Green Ball and 12&Under Green Ball Tournament | RR |
Cayden Laughton (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Lafayette Tennis Club 10&Under Orange Ball, 10&Under Green Ball and 12&Under Green Ball Tournament | RR |
Akito Kato (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B10s |
The Paragon Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ Saint Mary's College | RR |
Tyler Sung (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B10s |
The Paragon Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ Saint Mary's College | RR |
Will Ford (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B10s |
The Paragon Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ Saint Mary's College | RR |
Troy Berkowitz (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | RR |
Noah Lee (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | RR |
Riley Byrne (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | RR |
Matija Tuzovic (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament B10s |
The Paragon Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ Saint Mary's College | RR |
Bisman Chabda (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament B10s |
The Paragon Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ Saint Mary's College | RR |
Nathan De Croos (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament B10s |
The Paragon Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ Saint Mary's College | RR |
Nikhil Muthiah (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament E10s |
GRIPSPIN TENNIS Junior 10U Orange and 10U/12U Green | F |
Jonathan Hom (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament E10s |
GRIPSPIN TENNIS Junior 10U Orange and 10U/12U Green | S |
William Khodabakchian (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B10d |
GRIPSPIN TENNIS Junior 10U Orange and 10U/12U Green | S |
Pascal Qin (-----) |
Timothy Chan (-----) Jonathan Hom (-----) |
L | 1-0 | ----- | ----- |
01/26/2019 | Tournament E10s |
GRIPSPIN TENNIS Junior 10U Orange and 10U/12U Green | Q |
Sophia Hill (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- |
Niru's Tennis Academy Junior Open and Challenger | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Elihu Hartman LINN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Niru's Tennis Academy Junior Open and Challenger | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 | Harsha Kotla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Challenger | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Vihaan Dahiya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Challenger | ||
11/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
William Hong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Challenger | ||
11/03/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-6 | Ryan Fu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Challenger | ||
11/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Matin Rezai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blackhawk Fall Junior Challenger | ||
10/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Peter Yavichev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blackhawk Fall Junior Challenger | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Varun Murali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Challenger | ||
09/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Matthew Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Challenger | ||
09/28/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
9-7 | Ajay Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | ||
06/23/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Tyler Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | ||
06/23/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Charles Guo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | ||
06/23/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-6 | Jack Stoffel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GRIPSPIN TENNIS: 10U Orange and 10U/12U Green Ball Junior Tournament | ||
05/04/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Aayush Hegde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GRIPSPIN TENNIS: 10U Orange and 10U/12U Green Ball Junior Tournament | ||
05/04/2019 | W-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Tanmay Konduri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palo Alto Tennis Club Junior Green Tournament | ||
04/28/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Riley huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palo Alto Tennis Club Junior Green Tournament | ||
04/28/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Rishi Veeravalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palo Alto Tennis Club Junior Green Tournament | ||
04/28/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Akshay Kulkarni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club 10&Under Orange Ball, 10&Under Green Ball and 12&Under Green Ball Tournament | ||
04/13/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Sean Peng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club 10&Under Orange Ball, 10&Under Green Ball and 12&Under Green Ball Tournament | ||
04/13/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Landon Chamberlain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club 10&Under Orange Ball, 10&Under Green Ball and 12&Under Green Ball Tournament | ||
04/13/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Elias Calderoni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club 10&Under Orange Ball, 10&Under Green Ball and 12&Under Green Ball Tournament | ||
04/06/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Alejandro Puentes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club 10&Under Orange Ball, 10&Under Green Ball and 12&Under Green Ball Tournament | ||
04/06/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
7-6 | Eleazar Geperidze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club 10&Under Orange Ball, 10&Under Green Ball and 12&Under Green Ball Tournament | ||
04/06/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Cayden Laughton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club 10&Under Orange Ball, 10&Under Green Ball and 12&Under Green Ball Tournament | ||
04/06/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Akito Kato (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Paragon Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ Saint Mary's College | ||
03/17/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Tyler Sung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Paragon Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ Saint Mary's College | ||
03/17/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Will Ford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Paragon Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ Saint Mary's College | ||
03/17/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Troy Berkowitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | ||
02/24/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Noah Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | ||
02/24/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Riley Byrne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | ||
02/24/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Matija Tuzovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Paragon Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ Saint Mary's College | ||
02/10/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
7-5 | Bisman Chabda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Paragon Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ Saint Mary's College | ||
02/10/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Nathan De Croos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Paragon Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ Saint Mary's College | ||
02/10/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Nikhil Muthiah (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GRIPSPIN TENNIS Junior 10U Orange and 10U/12U Green | ||
01/26/2019 | F | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Jonathan Hom (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GRIPSPIN TENNIS Junior 10U Orange and 10U/12U Green | ||
01/26/2019 | S | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 | William Khodabakchian (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GRIPSPIN TENNIS Junior 10U Orange and 10U/12U Green | ||
01/26/2019 | S | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Pascal Qin (-----) | 1-0 |
Timothy Chan (-----) Jonathan Hom (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GRIPSPIN TENNIS Junior 10U Orange and 10U/12U Green | ||
01/26/2019 | Q | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Sophia Hill (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap