Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jaxon DeLuccia (Livingston, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 12/U (16 Draw) | Q |
Shaoxuan LI (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 12/U (16 Draw) | 16 |
Carter Post (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12d |
L3 Closed NYTC Empire Doubles MXD 12's (32) | C-S |
Jaylen Chang (-----) |
Keita Iwata (-----) Sam Schonbraun (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12d |
L3 Closed NYTC Empire Doubles MXD 12's (32) | C-SQ |
Jaylen Chang (-----) |
Weiren Zeng (-----) Jake Shvartsman (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B12d |
L3 Closed NYTC Empire Doubles MXD 12's (32) | Q |
Jaylen Chang (-----) |
Cavan Donnelly (-----) Aksel Kelling (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/10/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
L3 Closed NYTC Empire Doubles MXD 12's (32) | Q |
Maya Wiese (-----) |
Chloe Wang (-----) Cavan Donnelly (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/10/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
L3 Closed NYTC Empire Doubles MXD 12's (32) | 16 |
Maya Wiese (-----) |
Weiren Zeng (-----) Tara Laun (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open B12(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | C-F |
Aryen Parikh (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open B12(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | C-S |
James Hack (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open B12(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | C-Q |
Enhao Ren (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open B12(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 32 |
Keita Iwata (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club October open B12 (64 draw) | 64 |
Alexander Loglisci (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Closed Centercourt B12's Autumn Closed Singles (32 Draw) | C-16 |
Luka Brdar Sarrabezolles (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Closed Centercourt B12's Autumn Closed Singles (32 Draw) | 16 |
Kellan Stratton (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Closed Centercourt B12's Autumn Closed Singles (32 Draw) | 32 |
Shaoxuan LI (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
L4 Open Centercourt BG 12's Open Doubles & MXD (32 draw) | 16 |
Emma Li (-----) |
Haruka Nishimura (-----) Aditya Vats (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
L4 Open Centercourt BG 12's Open Doubles & MXD (32 draw) | 32 |
Emma Li (-----) |
Vir Doshi (-----) Valentina Singh Carvajal (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/22/2023 | Tournament B12d |
L4 Open Centercourt BG 12's Open Doubles & MXD (32 draw) | 16 |
Rohan Kondhawekar (-----) |
Sam Schonbraun (-----) Gavin Grunstra (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open Game Set Championships B12 | 64 |
Luka Brdar Sarrabezolles (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12d |
L5 Open Game Set Championships B12 | F |
Rishi Kala (-----) |
Kobe Siegel (-----) Theodore Silbiger (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12d |
L5 Open Game Set Championships B12 | S |
Rishi Kala (-----) |
Nikolay Klioutchnikov (-----) Buvan Muthusamy (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12d |
L5 Open Game Set Championships B12 | Q |
Rishi Kala (-----) |
Euan Kang (-----) Sebastian Cheaney (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Open RWTT Boys 12's Singles and Doubles | C-Q |
Stefan Petrovic (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Open RWTT Boys 12's Singles and Doubles | C-16 |
Alexander Loglisci (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Open RWTT Boys 12's Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Kellan Stratton (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Open RWTT Boys 12's Singles and Doubles | 32 |
Yann Carl Barthold (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2023 | Tournament B12d |
L4 Open RWTT Boys 12's Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Antonio Banchs (-----) |
Ayaan Jayanty (-----) STANLEY ORIALA JR. (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open Centercourt B12's Tournament (32 draw) | 16 |
Samarth Kishore (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open Centercourt B12's Tournament (32 draw) | 32 |
Leo Matriccino (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 12/U (16 Draw) | W-Q |
James Lange (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 12/U (16 Draw) | 16 |
Kobe Siegel (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan B12,16,18 G12,16 *top down by ranking | F |
Kabir Reddy (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan B12,16,18 G12,16 *top down by ranking | S |
Joel Finkelstein (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan B12,16,18 G12,16 *top down by ranking | Q |
Jaden Kim (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 ACECHESTER TOURNAMENT Boys 12,14,16*top down by WTN | Q |
Arman Hovsepyan (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 ACECHESTER TOURNAMENT Boys 12,14,16*top down by WTN | 16 |
Andrew Berti (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 ACECHESTER TOURNAMENT Boys 12,14,16*top down by WTN | F |
Luca Yamasato (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 ACECHESTER TOURNAMENT Boys 12,14,16*top down by WTN | S |
Isadore Levit (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2023 | Tournament B12d |
L4 Open Tennis Innovators Championships B12 Singles & Doubles (32/16 draw) | 16 |
Lazar Vladicic (-----) |
Enhao Ren (-----) Eitan Segev (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B12d |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B12 sd | S |
Brandon Lee (-----) |
Sebastian Cheaney (-----) Euan Kang (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B12d |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B12 sd | Q |
Brandon Lee (-----) |
Landon Lubart (-----) Christopher Uzar (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B12d |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B12 sd | 16 |
Brandon Lee (-----) |
Tomas Pereyra Londono (-----) Joaquin Pereyra Londono (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B12 sd | 32 |
Rishab Sajikumar (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B12 sd | 64 |
Vishruth Bireddy (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open Ramapo Open B12 *WTN* | Q |
Sebastian Topor (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open Ramapo Open B12 *WTN* | 16 |
Alex Lowham (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Ramapo Open! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | F |
Nathan Huen (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Ramapo Open! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | S |
Noah Simon (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Elite Tennis BG 14 *first come first serve | R4 |
Alex Wang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Elite Tennis BG 14 *first come first serve | R3 |
Aarav Sekhri (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Elite Tennis BG 14 *first come first serve | R1 |
Ethan Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Elite Tennis BG 14 *first come first serve | R5 |
Nico Tarabocchia (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Game Set BG 12,14 *first come first serve | F |
Nirvan Rana (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Game Set BG 12,14 *first come first serve | S |
Aryen Parikh (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Game Set BG 12,14 *first come first serve | Q |
Antonio Banchs (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Crosscourt Open BG 14,18 *first come first serve | S |
Ben Puts (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Crosscourt Open BG 14,18 *first come first serve | Q |
Avneesh Bedekar (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
05/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open Boy's 12's Championships (48 draw) | 32 |
Gavin Grunstra (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
05/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Manchester, MA | C-16Q |
Shaoxuan LI (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Manchester, MA | 32 |
Nate Hasenauer (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Manchester, MA | 16 |
Christian Choi (-----) |
Tony Xu (-----) Abner Yu (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 12 APRIL CHAMPS | C-16Q |
Sam Schonbraun (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 12 APRIL CHAMPS | 32 |
Aiden Paul (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12d |
L4 Closed Doubles and Mixed @ NYTC B/G 12 (32) | C-Q |
Tejas Mirmira (-----) |
Buvan Muthusamy (-----) Nikolay Klioutchnikov (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12d |
L4 Closed Doubles and Mixed @ NYTC B/G 12 (32) | Q |
Tejas Mirmira (-----) |
Aditya Vats (-----) Roger Hu (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/21/2023 | Tournament B12d |
L4 Closed Doubles and Mixed @ NYTC B/G 12 (32) | 16 |
Tejas Mirmira (-----) |
Rishi Kala (-----) Elias Bruu-Syversen (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club B12, G16 | S |
Henry He (-----) |
L | 2-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club B12, G16 | Q |
Deren Ozbilge (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club B12, G16 | 16 |
Colin Zhong (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open B12(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | C-16 |
Tejas Mirmira (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open B12(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 32 |
Preston Leon (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
L4 Closed Doubles and Mixed BG12's | 16 |
Veronika Matulskaya (-----) |
OLIVIA LAI (-----) Anish Rangavajjula (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B12d |
L4 Closed Doubles and Mixed BG12's | C-Q |
Gavin Sheng (-----) |
Kanin Michael (-----) Shaoxuan LI (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B12d |
L4 Closed Doubles and Mixed BG12's | Q |
Gavin Sheng (-----) |
Mark Persaud (-----) Kobie Aranbayev (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B12d |
L4 Closed Doubles and Mixed BG12's | 16 |
Gavin Sheng (-----) |
Grayson Prince (-----) Ayaan Merchant (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B12d |
L5 Open EASTERN B12SD | 16 |
Tejas Mirmira (-----) |
Macklin Nocera (-----) Piotr Gradzki (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG12 | 16 |
Leo Matriccino (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG12 | 32 |
Aryn Jain (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
L4 Closed Boys & Girls 12 & Under Doubles and Mixed | 32 |
Sofia Matos (-----) |
Mark Persaud (-----) Lilliana Chou (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B12d |
L4 Closed Boys & Girls 12 & Under Doubles and Mixed | C-QQ |
Wilson Chow (-----) |
Grayson Prince (-----) Ayaan Merchant (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/27/2023 | Tournament B12d |
L4 Closed Boys & Girls 12 & Under Doubles and Mixed | 16 |
Wilson Chow (-----) |
Kanin Michael (-----) Shaoxuan LI (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Closed CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12(32Draw) | C-Q |
Aaron Paul (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Closed CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12(32Draw) | 32 |
Graham Adamson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L3 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B12s Presented by Dwight Global Online School | C-16Q |
Suvid Bordia (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L3 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B12s Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 32 |
Jaylen Chang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
L5 Open Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 12/U (16 Draw) | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Shaoxuan LI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 12/U (16 Draw) | ||
12/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Carter Post (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed NYTC Empire Doubles MXD 12's (32) | ||
11/11/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jaylen Chang (-----) | 8-2 |
Keita Iwata (-----) Sam Schonbraun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed NYTC Empire Doubles MXD 12's (32) | ||
11/11/2023 | C-SQ | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jaylen Chang (-----) | 8-1 |
Weiren Zeng (-----) Jake Shvartsman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed NYTC Empire Doubles MXD 12's (32) | ||
11/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jaylen Chang (-----) | 8-4 |
Cavan Donnelly (-----) Aksel Kelling (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed NYTC Empire Doubles MXD 12's (32) | ||
11/10/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Maya Wiese (-----) | 8-1 |
Chloe Wang (-----) Cavan Donnelly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed NYTC Empire Doubles MXD 12's (32) | ||
11/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Maya Wiese (-----) | 8-5 |
Weiren Zeng (-----) Tara Laun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B12(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
11/05/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 2-1 |
Aryen Parikh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B12(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
11/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
James Hack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B12(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
11/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Enhao Ren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B12(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
11/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Keita Iwata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club October open B12 (64 draw) | ||
10/28/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Alexander Loglisci (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt B12's Autumn Closed Singles (32 Draw) | ||
10/22/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Luka Brdar Sarrabezolles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt B12's Autumn Closed Singles (32 Draw) | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kellan Stratton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt B12's Autumn Closed Singles (32 Draw) | ||
10/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Shaoxuan LI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Centercourt BG 12's Open Doubles & MXD (32 draw) | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Emma Li (-----) | 8-2 |
Haruka Nishimura (-----) Aditya Vats (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Centercourt BG 12's Open Doubles & MXD (32 draw) | ||
09/23/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Emma Li (-----) | 8-5 |
Vir Doshi (-----) Valentina Singh Carvajal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Centercourt BG 12's Open Doubles & MXD (32 draw) | ||
09/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Rohan Kondhawekar (-----) | 9-7 |
Sam Schonbraun (-----) Gavin Grunstra (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Game Set Championships B12 | ||
09/09/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Luka Brdar Sarrabezolles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Game Set Championships B12 | ||
09/09/2023 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Rishi Kala (-----) | 6-4 |
Kobe Siegel (-----) Theodore Silbiger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Game Set Championships B12 | ||
09/09/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Rishi Kala (-----) | 6-1 |
Nikolay Klioutchnikov (-----) Buvan Muthusamy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Game Set Championships B12 | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Rishi Kala (-----) | 7-6 |
Euan Kang (-----) Sebastian Cheaney (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open RWTT Boys 12's Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Stefan Petrovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open RWTT Boys 12's Singles and Doubles | ||
09/02/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Alexander Loglisci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open RWTT Boys 12's Singles and Doubles | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kellan Stratton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open RWTT Boys 12's Singles and Doubles | ||
09/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Yann Carl Barthold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open RWTT Boys 12's Singles and Doubles | ||
09/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Antonio Banchs (-----) | 8-4 |
Ayaan Jayanty (-----) STANLEY ORIALA JR. (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt B12's Tournament (32 draw) | ||
08/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Samarth Kishore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt B12's Tournament (32 draw) | ||
08/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Leo Matriccino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 12/U (16 Draw) | ||
08/04/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
James Lange (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 12/U (16 Draw) | ||
08/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Kobe Siegel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan B12,16,18 G12,16 *top down by ranking | ||
07/29/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Kabir Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan B12,16,18 G12,16 *top down by ranking | ||
07/29/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Joel Finkelstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan B12,16,18 G12,16 *top down by ranking | ||
07/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jaden Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 ACECHESTER TOURNAMENT Boys 12,14,16*top down by WTN | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Arman Hovsepyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 ACECHESTER TOURNAMENT Boys 12,14,16*top down by WTN | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Andrew Berti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 ACECHESTER TOURNAMENT Boys 12,14,16*top down by WTN | ||
07/22/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Luca Yamasato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 ACECHESTER TOURNAMENT Boys 12,14,16*top down by WTN | ||
07/22/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Isadore Levit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Tennis Innovators Championships B12 Singles & Doubles (32/16 draw) | ||
07/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Lazar Vladicic (-----) | Def |
Enhao Ren (-----) Eitan Segev (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B12 sd | ||
07/16/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Brandon Lee (-----) | 9-8 |
Sebastian Cheaney (-----) Euan Kang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B12 sd | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Brandon Lee (-----) | 8-5 |
Landon Lubart (-----) Christopher Uzar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B12 sd | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Brandon Lee (-----) | 8-2 |
Tomas Pereyra Londono (-----) Joaquin Pereyra Londono (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B12 sd | ||
07/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rishab Sajikumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B12 sd | ||
07/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Vishruth Bireddy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Ramapo Open B12 *WTN* | ||
07/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Sebastian Topor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Ramapo Open B12 *WTN* | ||
07/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Alex Lowham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Ramapo Open! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | ||
06/25/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Nathan Huen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Ramapo Open! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | ||
06/25/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Noah Simon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Elite Tennis BG 14 *first come first serve | ||
06/17/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Alex Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Elite Tennis BG 14 *first come first serve | ||
06/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-6 | Aarav Sekhri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Elite Tennis BG 14 *first come first serve | ||
06/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Ethan Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Elite Tennis BG 14 *first come first serve | ||
06/17/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Nico Tarabocchia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 12,14 *first come first serve | ||
06/11/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
9-7 | Nirvan Rana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 12,14 *first come first serve | ||
06/10/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-5 | Aryen Parikh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 12,14 *first come first serve | ||
06/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-5 | Antonio Banchs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Crosscourt Open BG 14,18 *first come first serve | ||
06/03/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Ben Puts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Crosscourt Open BG 14,18 *first come first serve | ||
06/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-6 | Avneesh Bedekar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Boy's 12's Championships (48 draw) | ||
05/19/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Gavin Grunstra (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manchester, MA | ||
05/07/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Shaoxuan LI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manchester, MA | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 4-1 |
Nate Hasenauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manchester, MA | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Christian Choi (-----) | 8-3 |
Tony Xu (-----) Abner Yu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 12 APRIL CHAMPS | ||
04/29/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sam Schonbraun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 12 APRIL CHAMPS | ||
04/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aiden Paul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles and Mixed @ NYTC B/G 12 (32) | ||
04/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Tejas Mirmira (-----) | 8-4 |
Buvan Muthusamy (-----) Nikolay Klioutchnikov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles and Mixed @ NYTC B/G 12 (32) | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Tejas Mirmira (-----) | 8-1 |
Aditya Vats (-----) Roger Hu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles and Mixed @ NYTC B/G 12 (32) | ||
04/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Tejas Mirmira (-----) | 8-4 |
Rishi Kala (-----) Elias Bruu-Syversen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club B12, G16 | ||
04/08/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-2 | Henry He (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club B12, G16 | ||
04/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Deren Ozbilge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club B12, G16 | ||
04/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Colin Zhong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B12(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
03/18/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Tejas Mirmira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B12(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
03/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Preston Leon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles and Mixed BG12's | ||
03/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Veronika Matulskaya (-----) | 8-1 |
OLIVIA LAI (-----) Anish Rangavajjula (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles and Mixed BG12's | ||
03/11/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Gavin Sheng (-----) | 8-2 |
Kanin Michael (-----) Shaoxuan LI (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles and Mixed BG12's | ||
03/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Gavin Sheng (-----) | 8-3 |
Mark Persaud (-----) Kobie Aranbayev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles and Mixed BG12's | ||
03/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Gavin Sheng (-----) | 8-1 |
Grayson Prince (-----) Ayaan Merchant (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open EASTERN B12SD | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Tejas Mirmira (-----) | 8-1 |
Macklin Nocera (-----) Piotr Gradzki (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG12 | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Leo Matriccino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG12 | ||
02/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Aryn Jain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Boys & Girls 12 & Under Doubles and Mixed | ||
01/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Sofia Matos (-----) | 8-3 |
Mark Persaud (-----) Lilliana Chou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Boys & Girls 12 & Under Doubles and Mixed | ||
01/28/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Wilson Chow (-----) | 8-5 |
Grayson Prince (-----) Ayaan Merchant (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Boys & Girls 12 & Under Doubles and Mixed | ||
01/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Wilson Chow (-----) | 8-2 |
Kanin Michael (-----) Shaoxuan LI (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Closed CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12(32Draw) | ||
01/21/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Aaron Paul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Closed CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12(32Draw) | ||
01/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Graham Adamson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B12s Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/14/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Suvid Bordia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B12s Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jaylen Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap