Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jay F Dusza (Madison, CT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT: B 14's & 16's | C-S |
David Linnett (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT: B 14's & 16's | C-Q |
Matthew Maniatty (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT: B 14's & 16's | 16 |
Paul James (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT: B 14's & 16's | C-16 |
Om Seth (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | C-16Q |
Liam Hovorka (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | 32 |
Lucas Bikkesbakker (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
New England Junior Sectionals: BG 16's | C-16 |
Trip Wight (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
New England Junior Sectionals: BG 16's | C-16Q |
Matthew Fuffo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
New England Junior Sectionals: BG 16's | 32 |
Joseph Lublinsky (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Wayside: Boys 16's Doubles Championship (Sat) | 5-8 |
Alexander Podoltsev (-----) |
Joel McCandless (-----) Connor Liona (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Wayside: Boys 16's Doubles Championship (Sat) | Q |
Alexander Podoltsev (-----) |
Lochlan Seth (-----) Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Wayside: Boys 16's Doubles Championship (Sat) | 16 |
Alexander Podoltsev (-----) |
Max Ding (-----) Magnus Starrett (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court: BG 16 | C-S |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court: BG 16 | C-Q |
CURTIS JUDSON (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court: BG 16 | C-16 |
Christian Pak (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court: BG 16 | 32 |
Nishith Sura (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Lyme Shores: Boys 16 (Sat) & Girls 12 (Sun) Doubles | F |
Teodor Bortan (-----) |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) Balraj Idnani (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Lyme Shores: Boys 16 (Sat) & Girls 12 (Sun) Doubles | S |
Teodor Bortan (-----) |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) Paul James (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Lyme Shores: Boys 16 (Sat) & Girls 12 (Sun) Doubles | Q |
Teodor Bortan (-----) |
Kevin Liang (-----) Marko Karpyuk (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B16d |
East Hartford B & G 16's Doubles | C-S |
Alexander Podoltsev (-----) |
Brady Friesen (-----) Parker Feng (-----) |
L | 5-2 | ----- | ----- |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B16d |
East Hartford B & G 16's Doubles | 16 |
Alexander Podoltsev (-----) |
Jackson Carbonier (-----) Teddy Callery (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open at Park Ave (Huntington, NY) B16 | C-32 |
Arjun Agostinho (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open at Park Ave (Huntington, NY) B16 | 64 |
Max Meyer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford Tennis Club: BG 18's | F |
Andrew Kutsch (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford Tennis Club: BG 18's | S |
Nishaan Patel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield Boys and Girls 16 & 18 Round Robin | R4 |
Anthony Sparacio (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield Boys and Girls 16 & 18 Round Robin | R2 |
Christian Kaverud (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield Boys and Girls 16 & 18 Round Robin | R1 |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) |
L | 5-4 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford - BG 12,14 & Boy's 16's | R5 |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford - BG 12,14 & Boy's 16's | R6 |
Jackson Carbonier (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford - BG 12,14 & Boy's 16's | R7 |
Brett Lampert (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5, East Hartford Tournament: BG 16 | 3RD |
Miles Kennedy (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5, East Hartford Tournament: BG 16 | S |
Matthew Fuffo (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5, East Hartford Tournament: BG 16 | Q |
Teddy Callery (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5, East Hartford Tournament: BG 16 | 16 |
Samuel Fabian Casallas (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6, Bloomfield: BG 12,16 | RR |
Sri Kiran Sripada (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6, Bloomfield: BG 12,16 | RR |
Brandon Hermes (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6, Bloomfield: BG 12,16 | RR |
shumayl shiek syed (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/20/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5, East Hartford: BG 16,18 | 32 |
Kiran Raval (-----) |
L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6, Newington: BG 12,16 | RR |
Jackson Carbonier (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6, Newington: BG 12,16 | RR |
Santiago S Alfageme (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6, Newington: BG 12,16 | RR |
Matthew Chin (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Newington: BG 14 | F |
Omar Rhazali (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Newington: BG 14 | S |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Newington: BG 14 | Q |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Newington: BG 14 | 16 |
Lucas Ceballos-Cala (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Newington: BG 14 | 32 |
Anthony Sparacio (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3, Newington: Boy's 14's | 16 |
Tomas Medina (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3, Newington: Boy's 14's | C-R2 |
Charlie Schlenker (-----) |
L | 5-3 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3, Newington: Boy's 14's | 32 |
Koray Abramson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: Boy's 14's | C-Q |
Ryan Karam (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: Boy's 14's | Q |
Tomas Medina (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: Boy's 14's | 16 |
Noah Gilligan (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Bloomfield: BG 14's (Qualifier Event) | F |
Ryan Hovorka (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Bloomfield: BG 14's (Qualifier Event) | S |
Alexander Podoltsev (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Bloomfield: BG 14's (Qualifier Event) | Q |
Jeffrey Horky (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Bloomfield: BG 14's (Qualifier Event) | 16 |
Mukhil Olinilavan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, USTA Southern CT BG 14,16 | S |
William Donnelly (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, USTA Southern CT BG 14,16 | Q |
Chandler Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, USTA Southern CT BG 14,16 | 16 |
Trey Dodd (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, USTA Southern CT BG 14,16 | 3RD |
Ryan Hovorka (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, East Hartford: BG 14 (Qualifier Event) | 3RD |
Alexander Podoltsev (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, East Hartford: BG 14 (Qualifier Event) | S |
Jack Mountford (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, East Hartford: BG 14 (Qualifier Event) | Q |
Charlie Schlenker (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, East Hartford: BG 14 (Qualifier Event) | 16 |
Akhil Vallabhajosula (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, East Hartford: BG 14 (Qualifier Event) | 32 |
Anthony Sparacio (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Guilford Fall Tournament: BG 14,18 | Q |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Farmington Valley: BG 14 | 16 |
Jack Mountford (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: BG 12,14,16,18 | F |
Jack Mountford (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: BG 12,14,16,18 | S |
Noah Wolff (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: BG 12,14,16,18 | Q |
Trey Dodd (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: BG 12,14,16,18 | 16 |
Hugo Vohmann (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Chelsea Piers: BG 14,16,18 | F |
Teodor Bortan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Chelsea Piers: BG 14,16,18 | S |
Alexander Podoltsev (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Chelsea Piers: BG 14,16,18 | Q |
Jack Mountford (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Chelsea Piers: BG 14,16,18 | 16 |
Michael Lorenzetti (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Branford Hard Court: BG 12,14,16,18 | 16 |
Omar Rhazali (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Chelsea Piers: BG 12, 14 | Q |
Daniel Wachira (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Chelsea Piers: BG 12, 14 | 16 |
Harrison Wolfe (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 1029 L6, Madison Summer Challenge (Mid-Week): BG 12,14,16,18 | Q |
Teodor Bortan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Centre Court Tournament: BG 12,14,18 *See Notes Below* | Q |
Jackson Rich (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Centre Court Tournament: BG 12,14,18 *See Notes Below* | 16 |
Ethan Clegg (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Newington Tennis Center: BG 14 | Q |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Newington Tennis Center: BG 14 | 16 |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford Tournament: BG 14,18 *See Notes Below* | Q |
Liam Hovorka (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford Tournament: BG 14,18 *See Notes Below* | 16 |
Elliott Booth (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 14 *See Notes Below* | 32 |
Teodor Bortan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Guilford Thanksgiving 14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Teodor Bortan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Southern CT: B 14's & 16's | ||
10/24/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
David Linnett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: B 14's & 16's | ||
10/24/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Matthew Maniatty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: B 14's & 16's | ||
10/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Paul James (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: B 14's & 16's | ||
10/23/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Om Seth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | ||
09/04/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Liam Hovorka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | ||
09/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lucas Bikkesbakker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New England Junior Sectionals: BG 16's | ||
06/20/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Trip Wight (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New England Junior Sectionals: BG 16's | ||
06/20/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Matthew Fuffo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New England Junior Sectionals: BG 16's | ||
06/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Joseph Lublinsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayside: Boys 16's Doubles Championship (Sat) | ||
05/29/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alexander Podoltsev (-----) | 8-2 |
Joel McCandless (-----) Connor Liona (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayside: Boys 16's Doubles Championship (Sat) | ||
05/29/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alexander Podoltsev (-----) | 8-1 |
Lochlan Seth (-----) Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayside: Boys 16's Doubles Championship (Sat) | ||
05/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alexander Podoltsev (-----) | 8-6 |
Max Ding (-----) Magnus Starrett (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16 | ||
04/18/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16 | ||
04/18/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
CURTIS JUDSON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16 | ||
04/17/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Christian Pak (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16 | ||
04/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nishith Sura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores: Boys 16 (Sat) & Girls 12 (Sun) Doubles | ||
03/27/2021 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Teodor Bortan (-----) | 8-3 |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) Balraj Idnani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores: Boys 16 (Sat) & Girls 12 (Sun) Doubles | ||
03/27/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Teodor Bortan (-----) | 8-5 |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) Paul James (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores: Boys 16 (Sat) & Girls 12 (Sun) Doubles | ||
03/27/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Teodor Bortan (-----) | 8-3 |
Kevin Liang (-----) Marko Karpyuk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford B & G 16's Doubles | ||
02/27/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alexander Podoltsev (-----) | 5-2 |
Brady Friesen (-----) Parker Feng (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford B & G 16's Doubles | ||
02/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alexander Podoltsev (-----) | 8-4 |
Jackson Carbonier (-----) Teddy Callery (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open at Park Ave (Huntington, NY) B16 | ||
02/20/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Arjun Agostinho (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open at Park Ave (Huntington, NY) B16 | ||
02/19/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Max Meyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Tennis Club: BG 18's | ||
01/30/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Andrew Kutsch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Tennis Club: BG 18's | ||
01/30/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nishaan Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield Boys and Girls 16 & 18 Round Robin | ||
01/23/2021 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Anthony Sparacio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield Boys and Girls 16 & 18 Round Robin | ||
01/23/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Christian Kaverud (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield Boys and Girls 16 & 18 Round Robin | ||
01/23/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 1-4 1-0 |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford - BG 12,14 & Boy's 16's | ||
01/09/2021 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford - BG 12,14 & Boy's 16's | ||
01/09/2021 | R6 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Jackson Carbonier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford - BG 12,14 & Boy's 16's | ||
01/09/2021 | R7 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Brett Lampert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, East Hartford Tournament: BG 16 | ||
12/27/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Miles Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, East Hartford Tournament: BG 16 | ||
12/27/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Matthew Fuffo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, East Hartford Tournament: BG 16 | ||
12/26/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Teddy Callery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, East Hartford Tournament: BG 16 | ||
12/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Samuel Fabian Casallas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Bloomfield: BG 12,16 | ||
12/19/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Sri Kiran Sripada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Bloomfield: BG 12,16 | ||
12/19/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Brandon Hermes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Bloomfield: BG 12,16 | ||
12/19/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | shumayl shiek syed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, East Hartford: BG 16,18 | ||
11/20/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Kiran Raval (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Newington: BG 12,16 | ||
11/14/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jackson Carbonier (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Newington: BG 12,16 | ||
11/14/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Santiago S Alfageme (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Newington: BG 12,16 | ||
11/14/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Matthew Chin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Newington: BG 14 | ||
11/08/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Omar Rhazali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Newington: BG 14 | ||
11/08/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Newington: BG 14 | ||
11/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Newington: BG 14 | ||
11/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lucas Ceballos-Cala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Newington: BG 14 | ||
11/06/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Anthony Sparacio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3, Newington: Boy's 14's | ||
10/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Tomas Medina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3, Newington: Boy's 14's | ||
10/24/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 0-4 1-0 |
Charlie Schlenker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3, Newington: Boy's 14's | ||
10/23/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Koray Abramson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: Boy's 14's | ||
10/11/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Ryan Karam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: Boy's 14's | ||
10/10/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Tomas Medina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: Boy's 14's | ||
10/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 7-6 |
Noah Gilligan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Bloomfield: BG 14's (Qualifier Event) | ||
10/04/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Ryan Hovorka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Bloomfield: BG 14's (Qualifier Event) | ||
10/04/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Alexander Podoltsev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Bloomfield: BG 14's (Qualifier Event) | ||
10/03/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jeffrey Horky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Bloomfield: BG 14's (Qualifier Event) | ||
10/03/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mukhil Olinilavan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, USTA Southern CT BG 14,16 | ||
09/27/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
William Donnelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, USTA Southern CT BG 14,16 | ||
09/26/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Chandler Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, USTA Southern CT BG 14,16 | ||
09/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Trey Dodd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, USTA Southern CT BG 14,16 | ||
09/25/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ryan Hovorka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, East Hartford: BG 14 (Qualifier Event) | ||
09/20/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Alexander Podoltsev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, East Hartford: BG 14 (Qualifier Event) | ||
09/20/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jack Mountford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, East Hartford: BG 14 (Qualifier Event) | ||
09/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Charlie Schlenker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, East Hartford: BG 14 (Qualifier Event) | ||
09/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Akhil Vallabhajosula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, East Hartford: BG 14 (Qualifier Event) | ||
09/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Anthony Sparacio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Guilford Fall Tournament: BG 14,18 | ||
09/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Farmington Valley: BG 14 | ||
09/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Jack Mountford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
08/25/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jack Mountford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
08/25/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Noah Wolff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
08/24/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Trey Dodd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
08/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Hugo Vohmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Chelsea Piers: BG 14,16,18 | ||
08/16/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Teodor Bortan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Chelsea Piers: BG 14,16,18 | ||
08/16/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Alexander Podoltsev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Chelsea Piers: BG 14,16,18 | ||
08/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Jack Mountford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Chelsea Piers: BG 14,16,18 | ||
08/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Michael Lorenzetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Branford Hard Court: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
08/03/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Omar Rhazali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Chelsea Piers: BG 12, 14 | ||
07/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Daniel Wachira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Chelsea Piers: BG 12, 14 | ||
07/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Harrison Wolfe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 1029 L6, Madison Summer Challenge (Mid-Week): BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
07/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Teodor Bortan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Centre Court Tournament: BG 12,14,18 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/29/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jackson Rich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Centre Court Tournament: BG 12,14,18 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ethan Clegg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Newington Tennis Center: BG 14 | ||
02/22/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Newington Tennis Center: BG 14 | ||
02/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford Tournament: BG 14,18 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/08/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Liam Hovorka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford Tournament: BG 14,18 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Elliott Booth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 14 *See Notes Below* | ||
01/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Teodor Bortan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Guilford Thanksgiving 14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
11/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Teodor Bortan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap