Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jayden Broderick (Greenville, SC)
Male |
4.0 S 4/26/2024 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
4.0 Rating Meter
N/A
3.5001 - 4.0000
N/A
3.5001 - 4.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Peanut Patch Open | C-16 |
Luke Coppage (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Peanut Patch Open | 16 |
Tejus Ranadive (-----) |
Anderson Gosnell (-----) Harrison Horvath (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Peanut Patch Open | C-16Q |
Aayush Shahjee (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Peanut Patch Open | 32 |
Kai Villagomez (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Palmetto Championships | Q |
Connor Maddox (-----) |
Drew Rukavina (-----) Logan Tomovski (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Palmetto Championships | C1-16 |
Patrick Mihai (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Palmetto Championships | C1-32 |
Lee Moorman (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Palmetto Championships | 64 |
Zade Hyatt (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Palmetto Championships | 16 |
Connor Maddox (-----) |
ALexander Ruckno (-----) Pali Vician-Flechler (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/16/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Sportsclub Spring Junior Tournament | R3 |
Connor Maddox (-----) |
Masefield Denny (-----) Garrison Denny (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Sportsclub Spring Junior Tournament | R1 |
Connor Maddox (-----) |
Ethan Curb (-----) Evan Curb (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Sportsclub Spring Junior Tournament | R2 |
Connor Maddox (-----) |
Andrew MacMillan (-----) Nathan Purica (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/09/2021 | Tournament B16d |
1st Annual Jackson DeMere Memorial Tournament | R3 |
Isaac Lewis (-----) |
Brady Clayton (-----) Connor Maddox (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
1st Annual Jackson DeMere Memorial Tournament | F |
Isaac Lewis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
1st Annual Jackson DeMere Memorial Tournament | S |
Garrison Denny (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B16d |
1st Annual Jackson DeMere Memorial Tournament | R2 |
Isaac Lewis (-----) |
Masefield Denny (-----) Garrison Denny (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B16d |
1st Annual Jackson DeMere Memorial Tournament | R1 |
Isaac Lewis (-----) |
Colin Drake (-----) Philip Temple (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
1st Annual Jackson DeMere Memorial Tournament | Q |
brijesh abboy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Cary Spring Championships 16s and 18s | 16 |
Griffin Lovern (-----) |
Stefan Muntean (-----) Simer Singh (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Riverside Tennis Club | Q |
Griffin Lovern (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Riverside Tennis Club | 16 |
Connor Maddox (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Riverside Tennis Club | R2 |
Griffin Lovern (-----) |
Jace Thompson (-----) Scott Greiner (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
03/26/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Riverside Tennis Club | R3 |
Griffin Lovern (-----) |
Sebastian Hyjek (-----) Stefan Hyjek (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- |
03/26/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Riverside Tennis Club | R1 |
Griffin Lovern (-----) |
Connor Maddox (-----) Brady Clayton (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Greenville Tennis Club Spring Jr. Tournament | R5 |
Hampton Goldman (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Greenville Tennis Club Spring Jr. Tournament | R4 |
Connor Maddox (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Greenville Tennis Club Spring Jr. Tournament | R2 |
Michael Cadwell (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Greenville Tennis Club Spring Jr. Tournament | S |
Sebastian Hyjek (-----) |
Brady Clayton (-----) Connor Maddox (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
03/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Greenville Tennis Club Spring Jr. Tournament | R1 |
Rick Hewitt (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Greenville Tennis Club Spring Jr. Tournament | Q |
Sebastian Hyjek (-----) |
Hudson Chung (-----) LANE GREER (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Cardinal Racquet Club Winter Jr. Tournament | F |
Sampras Perry (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Cardinal Racquet Club Winter Jr. Tournament | S |
John Billinis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Cardinal Racquet Club Winter Jr. Tournament | Q |
Tyler Adams (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2020 | Tournament B14s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS HOLIDAY JR SUPER CHPS (GA L3, STA L3)(2021 NATIONAL LEVEL 5) | C-S |
Parth Mody (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2020 | Tournament B14s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS HOLIDAY JR SUPER CHPS (GA L3, STA L3)(2021 NATIONAL LEVEL 5) | C-Q |
Juan Parrilla (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS HOLIDAY JR SUPER CHPS (GA L3, STA L3)(2021 NATIONAL LEVEL 5) | Q |
Pearce Lane (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS HOLIDAY JR SUPER CHPS (GA L3, STA L3)(2021 NATIONAL LEVEL 5) | 16 |
Alex Chapman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2020 | Tournament B14d |
ONE LOVE TENNIS HOLIDAY JR SUPER CHPS (GA L3, STA L3)(2021 NATIONAL LEVEL 5) | 16 |
Jonathan Chen (-----) |
Suchir Sama (-----) Alex So (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B14s |
GA STATE JR FALL OPEN CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2 & STA L3 | 3RD |
Savir Sethi (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B14s |
GA STATE JR FALL OPEN CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2 & STA L3 | S |
Gavin Mullen (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B14s |
GA STATE JR FALL OPEN CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2 & STA L3 | Q |
Jonathan Chen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B14s |
GA STATE JR FALL OPEN CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2 & STA L3 | 16 |
Jake Bailey (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 14s (National L4) | C-R3Q |
Luke Bedwell (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 14s (National L4) | C-R2 |
Michael Parker (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 14s (National L4) | 32 |
Brady Gober (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | 16 |
Anthony Dry (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | C-QQ |
Reid Ferreira (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Asheville Mountain Junior Classic NC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | C-S |
Andrew Chen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Asheville Mountain Junior Classic NC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | C-Q |
Shiven Tiwari (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Asheville Mountain Junior Classic NC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | C-R2 |
Rafael Lopez (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Asheville Mountain Junior Classic NC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | 16 |
Alexander Wood (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Asheville Mountain Junior Classic NC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | 32 |
Jackson Davis (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships - Belton SC L1/STA L2 (2021 Nat L5) | C-R2 |
Nolan Bohan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships - Belton SC L1/STA L2 (2021 Nat L5) | 32 |
trevor novotny (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B14s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | C-Q |
Sutton Severance (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | 16 |
Algernon Butler (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | C-QQ |
Jack Miller (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
DASANI MAYOR'S CUP JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA LEVEL 3 | 16 |
Nishith Rajesh (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
DASANI MAYOR'S CUP JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA LEVEL 3 | C-QQ |
Bahuliya Manyapu (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | C-R3Q |
William Lewis (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | Q |
Arush Gupta (-----) |
Charlie Burdell (-----) Jack Burdell (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | C-R2 |
Matthew Dewey (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | 16 |
Arush Gupta (-----) |
William Lewis (-----) Evan Ly (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | 64 |
Isaac Szilagyi (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Peanut Patch Open | ||
08/08/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Luke Coppage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Open | ||
08/07/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Tejus Ranadive (-----) | 9-8 |
Anderson Gosnell (-----) Harrison Horvath (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Open | ||
08/07/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-0 |
Aayush Shahjee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Open | ||
08/07/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kai Villagomez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/30/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Connor Maddox (-----) | 8-3 |
Drew Rukavina (-----) Logan Tomovski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/30/2021 | C1-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Patrick Mihai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/30/2021 | C1-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Lee Moorman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/29/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Zade Hyatt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Connor Maddox (-----) | 8-6 |
ALexander Ruckno (-----) Pali Vician-Flechler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsclub Spring Junior Tournament | ||
05/16/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Connor Maddox (-----) | 8-2 |
Masefield Denny (-----) Garrison Denny (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsclub Spring Junior Tournament | ||
05/15/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Connor Maddox (-----) | 8-2 |
Ethan Curb (-----) Evan Curb (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsclub Spring Junior Tournament | ||
05/15/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Connor Maddox (-----) | 8-0 |
Andrew MacMillan (-----) Nathan Purica (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
1st Annual Jackson DeMere Memorial Tournament | ||
05/09/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Isaac Lewis (-----) | 8-6 |
Brady Clayton (-----) Connor Maddox (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
1st Annual Jackson DeMere Memorial Tournament | ||
05/09/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Isaac Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
1st Annual Jackson DeMere Memorial Tournament | ||
05/09/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Garrison Denny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
1st Annual Jackson DeMere Memorial Tournament | ||
05/08/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Isaac Lewis (-----) | 8-7 |
Masefield Denny (-----) Garrison Denny (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
1st Annual Jackson DeMere Memorial Tournament | ||
05/08/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Isaac Lewis (-----) | 8-1 |
Colin Drake (-----) Philip Temple (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
1st Annual Jackson DeMere Memorial Tournament | ||
05/08/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
brijesh abboy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Spring Championships 16s and 18s | ||
04/03/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Griffin Lovern (-----) | 8-0 |
Stefan Muntean (-----) Simer Singh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Tennis Club | ||
03/27/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Griffin Lovern (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Tennis Club | ||
03/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Connor Maddox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Tennis Club | ||
03/26/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Griffin Lovern (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Jace Thompson (-----) Scott Greiner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Tennis Club | ||
03/26/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Griffin Lovern (-----) | 4-1 4-3 |
Sebastian Hyjek (-----) Stefan Hyjek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Tennis Club | ||
03/26/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Griffin Lovern (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Connor Maddox (-----) Brady Clayton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greenville Tennis Club Spring Jr. Tournament | ||
03/07/2021 | R5 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Hampton Goldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greenville Tennis Club Spring Jr. Tournament | ||
03/06/2021 | R4 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Connor Maddox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greenville Tennis Club Spring Jr. Tournament | ||
03/06/2021 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Michael Cadwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greenville Tennis Club Spring Jr. Tournament | ||
03/06/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Sebastian Hyjek (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Brady Clayton (-----) Connor Maddox (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greenville Tennis Club Spring Jr. Tournament | ||
03/05/2021 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Rick Hewitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greenville Tennis Club Spring Jr. Tournament | ||
03/05/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sebastian Hyjek (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Hudson Chung (-----) LANE GREER (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cardinal Racquet Club Winter Jr. Tournament | ||
02/07/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sampras Perry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cardinal Racquet Club Winter Jr. Tournament | ||
02/06/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
John Billinis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cardinal Racquet Club Winter Jr. Tournament | ||
02/06/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tyler Adams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS HOLIDAY JR SUPER CHPS (GA L3, STA L3)(2021 NATIONAL LEVEL 5) | ||
12/20/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Parth Mody (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS HOLIDAY JR SUPER CHPS (GA L3, STA L3)(2021 NATIONAL LEVEL 5) | ||
12/20/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Juan Parrilla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS HOLIDAY JR SUPER CHPS (GA L3, STA L3)(2021 NATIONAL LEVEL 5) | ||
12/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Pearce Lane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS HOLIDAY JR SUPER CHPS (GA L3, STA L3)(2021 NATIONAL LEVEL 5) | ||
12/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alex Chapman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS HOLIDAY JR SUPER CHPS (GA L3, STA L3)(2021 NATIONAL LEVEL 5) | ||
12/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jonathan Chen (-----) | 6-1 |
Suchir Sama (-----) Alex So (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR FALL OPEN CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2 & STA L3 | ||
10/04/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Savir Sethi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR FALL OPEN CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2 & STA L3 | ||
10/04/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Gavin Mullen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR FALL OPEN CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2 & STA L3 | ||
10/03/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jonathan Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR FALL OPEN CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2 & STA L3 | ||
10/03/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jake Bailey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 14s (National L4) | ||
09/06/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Luke Bedwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 14s (National L4) | ||
09/06/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Michael Parker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 14s (National L4) | ||
09/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Brady Gober (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
08/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Anthony Dry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
08/08/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Reid Ferreira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Asheville Mountain Junior Classic NC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
08/03/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Andrew Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Asheville Mountain Junior Classic NC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
08/02/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Shiven Tiwari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Asheville Mountain Junior Classic NC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
08/02/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Rafael Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Asheville Mountain Junior Classic NC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
08/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alexander Wood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Asheville Mountain Junior Classic NC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
08/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Jackson Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships - Belton SC L1/STA L2 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
07/12/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nolan Bohan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships - Belton SC L1/STA L2 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
07/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
trevor novotny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
02/16/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Sutton Severance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
02/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Algernon Butler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
02/15/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Jack Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DASANI MAYOR'S CUP JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA LEVEL 3 | ||
01/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Nishith Rajesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DASANI MAYOR'S CUP JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA LEVEL 3 | ||
01/11/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Bahuliya Manyapu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/29/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
William Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Arush Gupta (-----) | 6-2 |
Charlie Burdell (-----) Jack Burdell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/28/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Matthew Dewey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Arush Gupta (-----) | 6-2 |
William Lewis (-----) Evan Ly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/27/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Isaac Szilagyi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap