Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jayden Broderick (Greenville, SC)
Male |
4.0 S 4/26/2024 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
4.0 Rating Meter
N/A
3.5001 - 4.0000
N/A
3.5001 - 4.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
GA STATE JR WINTER OPEN CHPS (STATE CHP)- GA L2 & STA L3 | Q |
Shaurya Bajaj (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
GA STATE JR WINTER OPEN CHPS (STATE CHP)- GA L2 & STA L3 | 16 |
Andre Tchaykov (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Tennessee State Indoor Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | F |
Drew Holland (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Tennessee State Indoor Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | S |
Kyle Lange (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Tennessee State Indoor Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | Q |
Lucas Wilson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Tennessee State Indoor Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | 16 |
Brandon Latta (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Tennessee State Indoor Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | F |
Robert Frierson (-----) |
Kyle Lange (-----) Cameron Lange (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Tennessee State Indoor Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | S |
Robert Frierson (-----) |
Gavin Groer (-----) Ryker Wade (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Thornblade Junior Fall Tennis Classic - SC L3 | F |
Christian Holloway (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Thornblade Junior Fall Tennis Classic - SC L3 | S |
Palmer Saad (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Thornblade Junior Fall Tennis Classic - SC L3 | Q |
Grant Kinlaw (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Thornblade Junior Fall Tennis Classic - SC L3 | RR |
Liam Payne (-----) |
Alex Carver (-----) William Henderson (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Thornblade Junior Fall Tennis Classic - SC L3 | RR |
Liam Payne (-----) |
Luke Breci (-----) Ryan Watson (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships B/G 12s-14s | C-Q |
Carson Kroll (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships B/G 12s-14s | C-QQ |
VISHAL POTHARAJU (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships B/G 12s-14s | 16 |
Kirthan Holcomb (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2018 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships B/G 12s-14s | Q |
Liam Payne (-----) |
Colton Boyce (-----) Andrew Wan (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Spartan Jr SC L4 | F |
Grant Kinlaw (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Spartan Jr SC L4 | S |
Tucker Hendrix (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Spartan Jr SC L4 | S |
Grant Kinlaw (-----) |
Connor Donley (-----) Erik Miner (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | C-R3Q |
Nolan Bohan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | C-R2 |
Alex Lozano (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | 64 |
Lucas Smith (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | 16 |
Liam Payne (-----) |
Liam Hegarty (-----) Evan Phillips (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
03/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
LifeWater Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | Q |
Dylan Jaen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
LifeWater Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | C-S |
Aidan Brusman (-----) |
W | 2-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
LifeWater Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | C-Q |
George Hyden (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B12d |
LifeWater Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | F |
Liam Payne (-----) |
Aidan Brusman (-----) Christian Gosselin (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
LifeWater Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | 16 |
Simer Singh (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2018 | Tournament B12d |
LifeWater Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | S |
Liam Payne (-----) |
Luke Coppage (-----) Kai Villagomez (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
03/16/2018 | Tournament B12d |
LifeWater Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | Q |
Liam Payne (-----) |
George Hyden (-----) Noah Johnston (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Holly Tree Jr. Open- SC L3 | C-Q |
Jeffrey Bao (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Holly Tree Jr. Open- SC L3 | C-R1 |
Robby Wells (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Holly Tree Jr. Open- SC L3 | 16 |
Nate Helms (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Holly Tree Jr. Open- SC L3 | C-S |
Emerson Rice (-----) |
L | 2-6 | S | ----- | |
01/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
DASANI MAYOR'S CUP JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA LEVEL 3 | C-Q |
Dylan Jaen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
DASANI MAYOR'S CUP JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA LEVEL 3 | 16 |
Millan Prabhu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2018 | Tournament B12d |
DASANI MAYOR'S CUP JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA LEVEL 3 | Q |
Isaac Szilagyi (-----) |
Charlie Burdell (-----) Jack Burdell (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
01/05/2018 | Tournament B12d |
DASANI MAYOR'S CUP JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA LEVEL 3 | 16 |
Isaac Szilagyi (-----) |
Grant Carriere (-----) Millan Prabhu (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
GA STATE JR WINTER OPEN CHPS (STATE CHP)- GA L2 & STA L3 | ||
12/29/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Shaurya Bajaj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR WINTER OPEN CHPS (STATE CHP)- GA L2 & STA L3 | ||
12/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Andre Tchaykov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Indoor Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
11/25/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Drew Holland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Indoor Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
11/25/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kyle Lange (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Indoor Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
11/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lucas Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Indoor Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
11/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brandon Latta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Indoor Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
11/23/2018 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Robert Frierson (-----) | 7-6 |
Kyle Lange (-----) Cameron Lange (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Indoor Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
11/23/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Robert Frierson (-----) | 6-0 |
Gavin Groer (-----) Ryker Wade (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thornblade Junior Fall Tennis Classic - SC L3 | ||
10/07/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Christian Holloway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thornblade Junior Fall Tennis Classic - SC L3 | ||
10/06/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Palmer Saad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thornblade Junior Fall Tennis Classic - SC L3 | ||
10/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Grant Kinlaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thornblade Junior Fall Tennis Classic - SC L3 | ||
10/06/2018 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Liam Payne (-----) | 7-6 |
Alex Carver (-----) William Henderson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thornblade Junior Fall Tennis Classic - SC L3 | ||
10/06/2018 | RR | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Liam Payne (-----) | 6-1 |
Luke Breci (-----) Ryan Watson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships B/G 12s-14s | ||
07/22/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Carson Kroll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships B/G 12s-14s | ||
07/22/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
VISHAL POTHARAJU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships B/G 12s-14s | ||
07/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kirthan Holcomb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships B/G 12s-14s | ||
07/20/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Liam Payne (-----) | 6-0 |
Colton Boyce (-----) Andrew Wan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spartan Jr SC L4 | ||
07/01/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Grant Kinlaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spartan Jr SC L4 | ||
06/30/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tucker Hendrix (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spartan Jr SC L4 | ||
06/29/2018 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Grant Kinlaw (-----) | 8-5 |
Connor Donley (-----) Erik Miner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/27/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nolan Bohan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/27/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alex Lozano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/26/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lucas Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/25/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Liam Payne (-----) | 6-3 |
Liam Hegarty (-----) Evan Phillips (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LifeWater Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | ||
03/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Dylan Jaen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LifeWater Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | ||
03/18/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-2 | Aidan Brusman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LifeWater Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | ||
03/18/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
George Hyden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LifeWater Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | ||
03/17/2018 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Liam Payne (-----) | 6-3 |
Aidan Brusman (-----) Christian Gosselin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LifeWater Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | ||
03/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Simer Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LifeWater Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | ||
03/16/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Liam Payne (-----) | 6-3 |
Luke Coppage (-----) Kai Villagomez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LifeWater Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | ||
03/16/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Liam Payne (-----) | 6-2 |
George Hyden (-----) Noah Johnston (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Holly Tree Jr. Open- SC L3 | ||
02/03/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jeffrey Bao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Holly Tree Jr. Open- SC L3 | ||
02/03/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Robby Wells (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Holly Tree Jr. Open- SC L3 | ||
02/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nate Helms (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Holly Tree Jr. Open- SC L3 | ||
02/02/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 | Emerson Rice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DASANI MAYOR'S CUP JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA LEVEL 3 | ||
01/07/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Dylan Jaen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DASANI MAYOR'S CUP JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA LEVEL 3 | ||
01/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Millan Prabhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DASANI MAYOR'S CUP JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA LEVEL 3 | ||
01/05/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Isaac Szilagyi (-----) | 6-2 |
Charlie Burdell (-----) Jack Burdell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DASANI MAYOR'S CUP JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA LEVEL 3 | ||
01/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Isaac Szilagyi (-----) | 6-4 |
Grant Carriere (-----) Millan Prabhu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap