Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jean-Luc Marchand (Montclair, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CourtSense at Bogota BG14,16 | C-16Q |
Matthew Steeves (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CourtSense at Bogota BG14,16 | 32 |
Sean Wang (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Game Set Junior Tournament | F |
Sanay Sheth (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Game Set Junior Tournament | S |
BENJAMIN KLOTS (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Game Set Junior Tournament | Q |
Sloan Steinberg (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
10/22/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Game Set Junior Tournament | F |
Luis Antonio Crespo (-----) |
Spandan Chandra (-----) Sarvesh Premkumaar (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
10/22/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Game Set Junior Tournament | S |
Luis Antonio Crespo (-----) |
Kevin Su (-----) Kevin Khitrov (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Game Set Junior Tournament | 16 |
Kevin Su (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Centercourt Fall Championships BG16& 18 | C-16 |
Cole Hornbeck (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Centercourt Fall Championships BG16& 18 | 16 |
Lucas Beasley (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Centercourt Fall Championships BG16& 18 | 32 |
Kwaku Agyeman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament B16d |
BG16 Singles-Doubles at CourtSense in Bogota | 16 |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) |
Filip Nikolovski (-----) Ivan Nikolovski (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/01/2021 | Tournament B16d |
BG16 Singles-Doubles at CourtSense in Bogota | 32 |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) |
Shuban Devarakonda (-----) Udbhav Devarakonda (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at CourtSense Bogota BG16 | C-16 |
Tylan Ozkuzey (-----) |
Owen Zerbib (-----) Nicholas Siforov (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/17/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at CourtSense Bogota BG16 | 32 |
Juliane Lella (-----) |
Jonah Ng (-----) Anastasia Samets (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/17/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at CourtSense Bogota BG16 | 32 |
Tylan Ozkuzey (-----) |
Max Safir (-----) James Sacco (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Centercourt Fall Championships BG16 & 18 | Q |
Shawn Sivriver (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Centercourt Fall Championships BG16 & 18 | 16 |
Kato Tsang (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Centercourt Summer Championships BG12 & 16 | C-16 |
Russell Nour (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Centercourt Summer Championships BG12 & 16 | 16 |
Miles Lee (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Mountainside Racquet Club BG16,18 | C-16 |
Caleb Lokken Bradford (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
07/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Mountainside Racquet Club BG16,18 | 16 |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16d |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16 SD | 16 |
Tyler Blanz (-----) |
Tyler Mahaffey (-----) Aidan Mahaffey (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16 SD | C-16 |
BENJAMIN KLOTS (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16 SD | C-32 |
Arjun Chadha (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16 SD | 32 |
Ryan Burns (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16 SD | 64 |
Arjun Chadha (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NEXT SPORTS Championships BG 16 (32 Draw) | S |
Sanay Sheth (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club(Only for NJ Residents) | P1-F |
Joshua Kruger (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club(Only for NJ Residents) | R2 |
Bartek Fecko (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club(Only for NJ Residents) | R1 |
Aatish Kandaswamy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 14s & 16s Level 7 Feb 13th NEW JERSEY RESIDENTS ONLY @ Monroe Sports Center | Q |
Jake Pandina (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 14s & 16s Level 7 Feb 13th NEW JERSEY RESIDENTS ONLY @ Monroe Sports Center | 16 |
Yousuf Rostom (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG12, B16 | C-16 |
Joshua Kruger (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG12, B16 | 32 |
Ryan SUN (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14, B16 (24 Draw) | C-S |
Jonah Aliwalas (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14, B16 (24 Draw) | Q |
Tylan Ozkuzey (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 NJ Residents ONLY Championships at Mountainside November 27th,2020 BG 14,16 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Jonah Ng (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 West Orange Challenger BG 16s | Q |
Pedro Cattaruzzi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 West Orange Challenger BG 16s | 16 |
Sebastien Denizard (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 West Orange Challenger BG 16s | 32 |
Abhinav Challa (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Fall Challenger @ West Orange (24 draw) | 16 |
John Paul Salvatore (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Fall Challenger @ West Orange (24 draw) | 32 |
Andrew Rhodes (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*L6 Mountainside October 2,2020 (24 player draw) | 32 |
Miles Kelly (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2020 | Tournament MOps |
$1.5K South Orange Open (Top 500) | 32 |
Mathias Barragan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Junior open, Suman Marchese Tennis Courts August 21, 20 | S |
RONEN BORKAR (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Junior open, Suman Marchese Tennis Courts August 21, 20 | Q |
Brandon Hu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
*L7 Eastern Open at Courtsense at Bogota | F |
Joshua Kruger (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B14s |
*L7 Eastern Open at Courtsense at Bogota | S |
Russell Nour (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B14s |
*L7 Eastern Open at Courtsense at Bogota | Q |
Shuban Devarakonda (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2020 | Tournament B14s |
*L7 Eastern Open at Courtsense at Bogota | 16 |
Aayush Chahal (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B14d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Westchester Tennis Center | C-R3 |
alex tran (-----) |
Ajay Kartik (-----) Jacob Mann (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B14d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Westchester Tennis Center | C-R2 |
alex tran (-----) |
Gabriel Bursztyn (-----) Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/31/2020 | Tournament B14d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Westchester Tennis Center | 64 |
alex tran (-----) |
KRITHIK MADISETTY (-----) Lohit Madisetty (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/24/2020 | Tournament B14d |
L6 Winter Doubles Challenger at Mountainside | Q |
alex tran (-----) |
Jacob Maravillas (-----) Ryan SUN (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
01/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Eastern Challenger at Courtsense | 32 |
Jayden He (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Mountainside December Classic | 16 |
Robin Weigold (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Mountainside December Classic | 32 |
Christopher Cashman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota BG14,16 | ||
11/06/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Matthew Steeves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota BG14,16 | ||
11/05/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Sean Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Game Set Junior Tournament | ||
10/24/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-5 | Sanay Sheth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Game Set Junior Tournament | ||
10/23/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-4 | BENJAMIN KLOTS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Game Set Junior Tournament | ||
10/23/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Sloan Steinberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Game Set Junior Tournament | ||
10/22/2021 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Luis Antonio Crespo (-----) | 9-8 |
Spandan Chandra (-----) Sarvesh Premkumaar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Game Set Junior Tournament | ||
10/22/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Luis Antonio Crespo (-----) | 8-3 |
Kevin Su (-----) Kevin Khitrov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Game Set Junior Tournament | ||
10/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Kevin Su (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Fall Championships BG16& 18 | ||
10/10/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Cole Hornbeck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Fall Championships BG16& 18 | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Lucas Beasley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Fall Championships BG16& 18 | ||
10/08/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kwaku Agyeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16 Singles-Doubles at CourtSense in Bogota | ||
10/02/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) | 8-2 |
Filip Nikolovski (-----) Ivan Nikolovski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16 Singles-Doubles at CourtSense in Bogota | ||
10/01/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) | 8-6 |
Shuban Devarakonda (-----) Udbhav Devarakonda (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at CourtSense Bogota BG16 | ||
09/18/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Tylan Ozkuzey (-----) | 8-4 |
Owen Zerbib (-----) Nicholas Siforov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at CourtSense Bogota BG16 | ||
09/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Juliane Lella (-----) | 8-3 |
Jonah Ng (-----) Anastasia Samets (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at CourtSense Bogota BG16 | ||
09/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Tylan Ozkuzey (-----) | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Max Safir (-----) James Sacco (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Fall Championships BG16 & 18 | ||
09/11/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Shawn Sivriver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Fall Championships BG16 & 18 | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Kato Tsang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Summer Championships BG12 & 16 | ||
08/01/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Russell Nour (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Summer Championships BG12 & 16 | ||
07/31/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Miles Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountainside Racquet Club BG16,18 | ||
07/03/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Caleb Lokken Bradford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountainside Racquet Club BG16,18 | ||
07/02/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16 SD | ||
06/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Tyler Blanz (-----) | Def |
Tyler Mahaffey (-----) Aidan Mahaffey (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16 SD | ||
06/26/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 1-0 |
BENJAMIN KLOTS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16 SD | ||
06/26/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Arjun Chadha (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16 SD | ||
06/25/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ryan Burns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16 SD | ||
06/25/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Arjun Chadha (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NEXT SPORTS Championships BG 16 (32 Draw) | ||
06/12/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Sanay Sheth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club(Only for NJ Residents) | ||
05/08/2021 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Joshua Kruger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club(Only for NJ Residents) | ||
05/07/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Bartek Fecko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club(Only for NJ Residents) | ||
05/07/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aatish Kandaswamy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s & 16s Level 7 Feb 13th NEW JERSEY RESIDENTS ONLY @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
02/13/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Jake Pandina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s & 16s Level 7 Feb 13th NEW JERSEY RESIDENTS ONLY @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
02/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Yousuf Rostom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG12, B16 | ||
02/06/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Joshua Kruger (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG12, B16 | ||
02/05/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ryan SUN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14, B16 (24 Draw) | ||
01/16/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
9-8 | Jonah Aliwalas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14, B16 (24 Draw) | ||
01/16/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tylan Ozkuzey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 NJ Residents ONLY Championships at Mountainside November 27th,2020 BG 14,16 (32 Draw) | ||
11/27/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jonah Ng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 West Orange Challenger BG 16s | ||
11/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Pedro Cattaruzzi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 West Orange Challenger BG 16s | ||
11/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sebastien Denizard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 West Orange Challenger BG 16s | ||
11/06/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Abhinav Challa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Fall Challenger @ West Orange (24 draw) | ||
10/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
John Paul Salvatore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Fall Challenger @ West Orange (24 draw) | ||
10/16/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andrew Rhodes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L6 Mountainside October 2,2020 (24 player draw) | ||
10/02/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Miles Kelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$1.5K South Orange Open (Top 500) | ||
08/31/2020 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mathias Barragan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Junior open, Suman Marchese Tennis Courts August 21, 20 | ||
08/22/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
RONEN BORKAR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Junior open, Suman Marchese Tennis Courts August 21, 20 | ||
08/21/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Brandon Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L7 Eastern Open at Courtsense at Bogota | ||
03/01/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Joshua Kruger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L7 Eastern Open at Courtsense at Bogota | ||
02/29/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Russell Nour (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L7 Eastern Open at Courtsense at Bogota | ||
02/29/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Shuban Devarakonda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L7 Eastern Open at Courtsense at Bogota | ||
02/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Aayush Chahal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Westchester Tennis Center | ||
02/01/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
alex tran (-----) | 8-1 |
Ajay Kartik (-----) Jacob Mann (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Westchester Tennis Center | ||
02/01/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
alex tran (-----) | Def |
Gabriel Bursztyn (-----) Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Westchester Tennis Center | ||
01/31/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
alex tran (-----) | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
KRITHIK MADISETTY (-----) Lohit Madisetty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Winter Doubles Challenger at Mountainside | ||
01/24/2020 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
alex tran (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Jacob Maravillas (-----) Ryan SUN (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Eastern Challenger at Courtsense | ||
01/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Jayden He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Mountainside December Classic | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Robin Weigold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Mountainside December Classic | ||
12/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Christopher Cashman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap