Match History (Rating) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jeevith Yannam (Mount Laurel, NJ)
Male |
2.5 S 2/4/2024 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
2.5 Rating Meter
N/A
2.0001 - 2.5000
N/A
2.0001 - 2.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/14/2024 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Sunday April 14th @ Arrowhead TC | Q |
Nolan Fugh (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Sunday April 14th @ Arrowhead TC | NO-S |
Gregory Burskii (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Orange Ball Challenger BG10 | R1 |
Bradley Chu (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Orange Ball Challenger BG10 | R3 |
David Yeghiazaryan (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Orange Ball Challenger BG10 | R2 |
Vladimir Gjorgjievski (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Orange Ball Challenger BG10 | P1-S |
Dhruv Saraykar (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament E10s |
10U Co-Ed Orange Ball Junior Circuit Feb. 3rd @ Legacy | 16 |
Samantha Agnello (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
02/03/2024 | Tournament E10s |
10U Co-Ed Orange Ball Junior Circuit Feb. 3rd @ Legacy | W-Q |
Teagan Silvonen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Orange Ball Challenger BG10 | R3 |
Aarav Lund (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Orange Ball Challenger BG10 | R2 |
Bradley Chu (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Orange Ball Challenger BG10 | P1-Q |
Shasthav Arun (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green (Dec. 29th) & Orange (Dec. 30th) Junior Circuit @ Gulph Mills | Q |
Andrew Sun (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green (Dec. 29th) & Orange (Dec. 30th) Junior Circuit @ Gulph Mills | NO-S |
David Yeghiazaryan (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament E10s |
B/G 10U Coed Orange Ball Jr Circuit December 9th @ Legacy | 16 |
Quinn McKenna (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
12/09/2023 | Tournament E10s |
B/G 10U Coed Orange Ball Jr Circuit December 9th @ Legacy | Q |
Oren Koko (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
11/24/2023 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Orange Ball Jr Circuit Nov 24th @ Monroe Sports Center | Q |
Shasthav Arun (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
11/24/2023 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Orange Ball Jr Circuit Nov 24th @ Monroe Sports Center | 16 |
Tay E Kim (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Sunday April 14th @ Arrowhead TC | ||
04/14/2024 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Nolan Fugh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Sunday April 14th @ Arrowhead TC | ||
04/14/2024 | NO-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Gregory Burskii (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Ball Challenger BG10 | ||
02/18/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Bradley Chu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange Ball Challenger BG10 | ||
02/18/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | David Yeghiazaryan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange Ball Challenger BG10 | ||
02/18/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Vladimir Gjorgjievski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange Ball Challenger BG10 | ||
02/18/2024 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Dhruv Saraykar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Co-Ed Orange Ball Junior Circuit Feb. 3rd @ Legacy | ||
02/03/2024 | 16 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
Samantha Agnello (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Co-Ed Orange Ball Junior Circuit Feb. 3rd @ Legacy | ||
02/03/2024 | W-Q | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
Def | Teagan Silvonen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange Ball Challenger BG10 | ||
01/07/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Aarav Lund (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange Ball Challenger BG10 | ||
01/07/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Bradley Chu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange Ball Challenger BG10 | ||
01/07/2024 | P1-Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Shasthav Arun (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green (Dec. 29th) & Orange (Dec. 30th) Junior Circuit @ Gulph Mills | ||
12/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Andrew Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green (Dec. 29th) & Orange (Dec. 30th) Junior Circuit @ Gulph Mills | ||
12/29/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-3 |
David Yeghiazaryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Coed Orange Ball Jr Circuit December 9th @ Legacy | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Quinn McKenna (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Coed Orange Ball Jr Circuit December 9th @ Legacy | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
Oren Koko (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Orange Ball Jr Circuit Nov 24th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
11/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Shasthav Arun (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Orange Ball Jr Circuit Nov 24th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
11/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Tay E Kim (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap