Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jefferey Cai (Princeton, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/27/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4) | Q |
Lucas Flotta (-----) |
Matthew Chen (4.40) Adrian Roji (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/27/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Matthew Chen (4.40) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
James Tang (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4) | 16 |
Lucas Flotta (-----) |
Cole Groetsch (-----) Robert Siniakowicz (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/26/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4) | 32 |
Michael Dickson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | QCS |
Ishaan Ravichander (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q |
Henry Ruger (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q |
Quinn Snyder (-----) |
Jonathan Nottingham (-----) Henry Ruger (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/19/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Quinn Snyder (-----) |
Joel Jesudason (-----) Alan Jesudason (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Ivan Voinov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Greensburg B14s & B18s Classic (SR-L5) | F |
Adam Kush (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Greensburg B14s & B18s Classic (SR-L5) | S |
Richard Hofmann (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Greensburg B14s & B18s Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Connor Merrill (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Greensburg B14s & B18s Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Connor Bruce (-----) |
Adam Kush (-----) Marcus Mitchell (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/12/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Greensburg B14s & B18s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Miguel Ascencio (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Greensburg B14s & B18s Classic (SR-L5) | 32 |
Ivan Voinov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Dupont Boys 14s & 18s Clay Court Classic (SR-L5) | F |
Jerry Gu (-----) |
Connor Nisbet (-----) Benjamin Swanson (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/10/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Dupont Boys 14s & 18s Clay Court Classic (SR-L5) | S |
Jerry Gu (-----) |
Uriah Miller (-----) Matthew Whalen (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/10/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Dupont Boys 14s & 18s Clay Court Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Milo Nagle (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/09/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Dupont Boys 14s & 18s Clay Court Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Connor Nisbet (-----) |
L | 7-6 1-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Dupont Boys 14s & 18s Clay Court Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Jerry Gu (-----) |
James Fleming (-----) Verosh Jayanetti (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/09/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Dupont Boys 14s & 18s Clay Court Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Liam Lynch (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Dupont Boys 14s & 18s Clay Court Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Jerry Gu (-----) |
Marcel Mordecai (-----) Max Steinman (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/08/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Dupont Boys 14s & 18s Clay Court Classic (SR-L5) | 32 |
Matthew Whalen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Muhlenberg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | S |
Henry Ruger (-----) |
Connor Nisbet (-----) Biren Reddy (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/07/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Muhlenberg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | S |
Connor Nisbet (-----) |
W | 6-2 0-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Muhlenberg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Henry Ruger (-----) |
Christopher Guo (-----) Uriah Miller (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Muhlenberg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Biren Reddy (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Muhlenberg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Nicholas Zhou (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Muhlenberg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | F |
Henry Ruger (-----) |
Dante Falcucci (-----) Jonathan Nottingham (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Muhlenberg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | F |
Henry Ruger (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Muhlenberg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Henry Ruger (-----) |
Verosh Jayanetti (-----) Max Steinman (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Muhlenberg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 |
Andrew Duan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Warm UpTournament- Boys' 18 & 16 | C-R2 |
Harrison Gold (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Warm UpTournament- Boys' 18 & 16 | 32 |
Kobie Mueller (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Warm UpTournament- Boys' 18 & 16 | 64 |
Morgan Ihrig (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
07/29/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Bucks County Boys 14s,16s & 18s Junior Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Jeffrey Zhao (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/29/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Bucks County Boys 14s,16s & 18s Junior Classic (SR-L6) | C-Q |
AKUL TELLURI (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/24/2016 | Tournament B16s |
LLanerch Country Club Boys 16s SR-L5 | F |
Jerry Gu (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2016 | Tournament B16d |
LLanerch Country Club Boys 16s SR-L5 | S |
Alex Yang (-----) |
Joel Jesudason (-----) Alan Jesudason (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/24/2016 | Tournament B16s |
LLanerch Country Club Boys 16s SR-L5 | S |
Alex Yang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament B16d |
LLanerch Country Club Boys 16s SR-L5 | Q |
Alex Yang (-----) |
Akshay Bhalodia (-----) Dylan Paul (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
LLanerch Country Club Boys 16s SR-L5 | Q |
Nolan Shah (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
LLanerch Country Club Boys 16s SR-L5 | 16 |
Maximilian Safanov (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2016 | Tournament B16s |
LLanerch Country Club Boys 16s SR-L5 | 32 |
Carson Lortz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Central Jersey II Open (DR-L7) | Q |
AVI RANADIVE (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/15/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Central Jersey II Open (DR-L7) | F |
Jerry Gu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Central Jersey II Open (DR-L7) | S |
Matt Titus (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Central Jersey II Open (DR-L7) | 16 |
Benjamin Wang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2016 | Tournament B18s |
YONEX Boys/Girls 14 & 18s Fourth of July Open (SR-L6) | 3RD |
Christopher Pento (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2016 | Tournament B18s |
YONEX Boys/Girls 14 & 18s Fourth of July Open (SR-L6) | S |
Fayzullokhon Mavlyudov (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2016 | Tournament B18s |
YONEX Boys/Girls 14 & 18s Fourth of July Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Rahul Goculdas (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
06/28/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | C-Q |
Ethan Bradley (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | C-F |
Quinn Snyder (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | Q |
Nolan Shah (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | 16 |
Maximilian Safanov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | 16 |
Levi Veleanu (-----) |
Ethan Carr (-----) Christopher Delaney (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | 32 |
Andreas Wingert (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | C-S |
Alan Jesudason (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-QQ |
Robby Ward (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-R3 |
Matthew Michibata (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 16 |
Lucas Flotta (-----) |
Jeremie Casabon (-----) Holden Koons (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-R3Q |
Kenneth Elliott (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Parker Kim (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 32 |
Lucas Flotta (-----) |
Henry Ruger (-----) AKUL TELLURI (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 64 |
Benjamin Swanson (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-R1 |
Ethan Bradley (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Dupont Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | F |
Matthew Robinson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Dupont Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | S |
Christopher Delaney (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Dupont Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Sam Kesti (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Dupont Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Max Steinman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 16 |
Quinn Snyder (-----) |
Jeremie Casabon (-----) Holden Koons (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/14/2016 | Tournament B16s |
PTP Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Hamilton Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Wesley Jakimowicz (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
PTP Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Hamilton Classic (SR-L6) | 32 |
Michael Mills (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Nassau Boys 16s & 18s May Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Nolan Shah (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Nassau Boys 16s & 18s May Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Daniel Kliebhan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
The Tennis Zone Boys 16s Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Henry Ruger (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
The Tennis Zone Boys 16s Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Hayden Snyder (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
EVNAPO Boys/Girls 16s Junior Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Arjun Krishnan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
EVNAPO Boys/Girls 16s Junior Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Liam Schenk (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | QCF |
Alan Jesudason (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | S |
Quinn Snyder (-----) |
Tristan Bradley (-----) Ethan Bradley (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
03/06/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | QCS |
Ethan Bradley (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | Q |
Sameer Gangoli (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | Q |
Quinn Snyder (-----) |
Ethan Carr (-----) Louis Sardain (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | 16 |
Benjamin Ringeisen (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | 16 |
Quinn Snyder (-----) |
Andy Chen (-----) Andreas Wingert (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/04/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | 32 |
Risheek Somu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Sound Shore | QCF |
Ethan Bradley (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Sound Shore | Q |
Jerry Gu (-----) |
Justin Minerva (-----) Jordan Paul (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/14/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Sound Shore | Q |
Noah Edelman (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Sound Shore | QCS |
ISHAAN KANNAN (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Sound Shore | 16 |
Jerry Gu (-----) |
Niles Ghaffar (-----) Ekansh KUMAR (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Sound Shore | 16 |
Derek Hsieh (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Sound Shore | 32 |
Daniel Dunac (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Holden Koons (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-QQ |
James Tang (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-R2 |
Quinn Snyder (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-R1 |
Philip Szkudlarski (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Alex Yang (-----) |
Tristan Bradley (-----) Philip Szkudlarski (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
01/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 |
Sameer Gangoli (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-F |
Connor Laymon (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-Q |
Ethan Bradley (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-R1 |
Zach Pernia (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | Q |
Maximus Kim (-----) |
Tristan Bradley (-----) Ethan Bradley (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/15/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 16 |
Maximus Kim (-----) |
Tauheed N Browning (-----) Alan Jesudason (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 32 |
Verosh Jayanetti (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-S |
Philip Szkudlarski (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Rohit Vadodaria (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Atlantic Club B14 Classic (SR-L5) | F |
Nicholas Zhou (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2015 | Tournament B14d |
Atlantic Club B14 Classic (SR-L5) | F |
Nicholas Zhou (-----) |
Maximus Kim (-----) Dylan Tull (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/28/2015 | Tournament B14d |
Atlantic Club B14 Classic (SR-L5) | S |
Nicholas Zhou (-----) |
Connor Laymon (-----) Louis Sardain (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/27/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Atlantic Club B14 Classic (SR-L5) | S |
Rohit Vadodaria (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Atlantic Club B14 Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Sean Jaeger (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2015 | Tournament B14d |
Atlantic Club B14 Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Nicholas Zhou (-----) |
Daniel Kliebhan (-----) Aidan Yeilding (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/26/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Atlantic Club B14 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Peter Leese (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Atlantic Club B14 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 |
Lenny Maiocco (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Alex Yang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2015 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | 16 |
Connor Nelson (-----) |
Sameer Gangoli (-----) Quinn Snyder (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/13/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | 32 |
Quinn Snyder (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4) | ||
08/27/2016 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Lucas Flotta (-----) | 8-3 |
Matthew Chen (4.40) Adrian Roji (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4) | ||
08/27/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Matthew Chen (4.40) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4) | ||
08/27/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
James Tang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4) | ||
08/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Lucas Flotta (-----) | Def |
Cole Groetsch (-----) Robert Siniakowicz (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4) | ||
08/26/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Michael Dickson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/21/2016 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Ishaan Ravichander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/20/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Henry Ruger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/20/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Quinn Snyder (-----) | 8-3 |
Jonathan Nottingham (-----) Henry Ruger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Quinn Snyder (-----) | 8-5 |
Joel Jesudason (-----) Alan Jesudason (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/19/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ivan Voinov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensburg B14s & B18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/14/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Adam Kush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensburg B14s & B18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/13/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 |
Richard Hofmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensburg B14s & B18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/13/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Connor Merrill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensburg B14s & B18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/12/2016 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Connor Bruce (-----) | 8-4 |
Adam Kush (-----) Marcus Mitchell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensburg B14s & B18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/12/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Miguel Ascencio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensburg B14s & B18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/12/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ivan Voinov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dupont Boys 14s & 18s Clay Court Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/10/2016 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jerry Gu (-----) | 8-2 |
Connor Nisbet (-----) Benjamin Swanson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dupont Boys 14s & 18s Clay Court Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/10/2016 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jerry Gu (-----) | 8-4 |
Uriah Miller (-----) Matthew Whalen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dupont Boys 14s & 18s Clay Court Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/10/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Milo Nagle (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dupont Boys 14s & 18s Clay Court Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/09/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 6-0 |
Connor Nisbet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dupont Boys 14s & 18s Clay Court Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/09/2016 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jerry Gu (-----) | 8-4 |
James Fleming (-----) Verosh Jayanetti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dupont Boys 14s & 18s Clay Court Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Liam Lynch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dupont Boys 14s & 18s Clay Court Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jerry Gu (-----) | 8-2 |
Marcel Mordecai (-----) Max Steinman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dupont Boys 14s & 18s Clay Court Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Matthew Whalen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Muhlenberg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/07/2016 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Henry Ruger (-----) | 8-2 |
Connor Nisbet (-----) Biren Reddy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Muhlenberg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/07/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 0-6 6-4 |
Connor Nisbet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Muhlenberg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/06/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Henry Ruger (-----) | 8-5 |
Christopher Guo (-----) Uriah Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Muhlenberg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/06/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Biren Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Muhlenberg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/06/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nicholas Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Muhlenberg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/05/2016 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Henry Ruger (-----) | 8-5 |
Dante Falcucci (-----) Jonathan Nottingham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Muhlenberg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/05/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Henry Ruger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Muhlenberg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/05/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Henry Ruger (-----) | 8-1 |
Verosh Jayanetti (-----) Max Steinman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Muhlenberg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/05/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andrew Duan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm UpTournament- Boys' 18 & 16 | ||
07/31/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Harrison Gold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm UpTournament- Boys' 18 & 16 | ||
07/30/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Kobie Mueller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm UpTournament- Boys' 18 & 16 | ||
07/30/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 | Morgan Ihrig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bucks County Boys 14s,16s & 18s Junior Classic (SR-L6) | ||
07/29/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Jeffrey Zhao (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bucks County Boys 14s,16s & 18s Junior Classic (SR-L6) | ||
07/29/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | AKUL TELLURI (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LLanerch Country Club Boys 16s SR-L5 | ||
07/24/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Jerry Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LLanerch Country Club Boys 16s SR-L5 | ||
07/24/2016 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alex Yang (-----) | 8-3 |
Joel Jesudason (-----) Alan Jesudason (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LLanerch Country Club Boys 16s SR-L5 | ||
07/24/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alex Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LLanerch Country Club Boys 16s SR-L5 | ||
07/23/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alex Yang (-----) | 8-4 |
Akshay Bhalodia (-----) Dylan Paul (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LLanerch Country Club Boys 16s SR-L5 | ||
07/23/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Nolan Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LLanerch Country Club Boys 16s SR-L5 | ||
07/23/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 5-2 |
Maximilian Safanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LLanerch Country Club Boys 16s SR-L5 | ||
07/22/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Carson Lortz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Central Jersey II Open (DR-L7) | ||
07/17/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | AVI RANADIVE (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Central Jersey II Open (DR-L7) | ||
07/15/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jerry Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Central Jersey II Open (DR-L7) | ||
07/15/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Matt Titus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Central Jersey II Open (DR-L7) | ||
07/15/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Benjamin Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YONEX Boys/Girls 14 & 18s Fourth of July Open (SR-L6) | ||
07/03/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Christopher Pento (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YONEX Boys/Girls 14 & 18s Fourth of July Open (SR-L6) | ||
07/02/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Fayzullokhon Mavlyudov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YONEX Boys/Girls 14 & 18s Fourth of July Open (SR-L6) | ||
07/02/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 | Rahul Goculdas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | ||
06/28/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ethan Bradley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | ||
06/27/2016 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Quinn Snyder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | ||
06/26/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nolan Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | ||
06/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Maximilian Safanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Levi Veleanu (-----) | 8-5 |
Ethan Carr (-----) Christopher Delaney (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andreas Wingert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2016 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Alan Jesudason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/20/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Robby Ward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/20/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Matthew Michibata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Lucas Flotta (-----) | 8-6 |
Jeremie Casabon (-----) Holden Koons (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/19/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kenneth Elliott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/19/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Parker Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Lucas Flotta (-----) | 8-6 |
Henry Ruger (-----) AKUL TELLURI (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 6-3 |
Benjamin Swanson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ethan Bradley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dupont Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | ||
06/12/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Matthew Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dupont Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | ||
06/11/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Christopher Delaney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dupont Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | ||
06/11/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sam Kesti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dupont Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | ||
06/10/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Max Steinman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/03/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Quinn Snyder (-----) | Def |
Jeremie Casabon (-----) Holden Koons (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
PTP Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Hamilton Classic (SR-L6) | ||
05/14/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Wesley Jakimowicz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
PTP Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Hamilton Classic (SR-L6) | ||
05/13/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Michael Mills (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Nassau Boys 16s & 18s May Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | ||
05/07/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Nolan Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Nassau Boys 16s & 18s May Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | ||
05/07/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Daniel Kliebhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone Boys 16s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/26/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Henry Ruger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone Boys 16s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Hayden Snyder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EVNAPO Boys/Girls 16s Junior Open (SR-L6) | ||
03/12/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Arjun Krishnan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
EVNAPO Boys/Girls 16s Junior Open (SR-L6) | ||
03/11/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Liam Schenk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/06/2016 | QCF | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Alan Jesudason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/06/2016 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Quinn Snyder (-----) | 9-8 |
Tristan Bradley (-----) Ethan Bradley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/06/2016 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Ethan Bradley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/05/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sameer Gangoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/05/2016 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Quinn Snyder (-----) | 8-3 |
Ethan Carr (-----) Louis Sardain (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/05/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 6-3 |
Benjamin Ringeisen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/04/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Quinn Snyder (-----) | 8-2 |
Andy Chen (-----) Andreas Wingert (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/04/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Risheek Somu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Sound Shore | ||
02/15/2016 | QCF | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ethan Bradley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Sound Shore | ||
02/14/2016 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jerry Gu (-----) | 8-6 |
Justin Minerva (-----) Jordan Paul (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Sound Shore | ||
02/14/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 7-6 |
Noah Edelman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Sound Shore | ||
02/13/2016 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
ISHAAN KANNAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Sound Shore | ||
02/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jerry Gu (-----) | 8-5 |
Niles Ghaffar (-----) Ekansh KUMAR (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Sound Shore | ||
02/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Derek Hsieh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Sound Shore | ||
02/13/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Daniel Dunac (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/31/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Holden Koons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/31/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-0 |
James Tang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/30/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Quinn Snyder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/30/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Philip Szkudlarski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/29/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alex Yang (-----) | 9-8 |
Tristan Bradley (-----) Philip Szkudlarski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/29/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sameer Gangoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/18/2016 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Connor Laymon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/17/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Ethan Bradley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/16/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Zach Pernia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/15/2016 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Maximus Kim (-----) | 8-6 |
Tristan Bradley (-----) Ethan Bradley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/15/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Maximus Kim (-----) | Def |
Tauheed N Browning (-----) Alan Jesudason (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/15/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Verosh Jayanetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/15/2016 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Philip Szkudlarski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/15/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rohit Vadodaria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/28/2015 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Nicholas Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/28/2015 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Nicholas Zhou (-----) | 8-4 |
Maximus Kim (-----) Dylan Tull (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/28/2015 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Nicholas Zhou (-----) | 8-5 |
Connor Laymon (-----) Louis Sardain (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2015 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Rohit Vadodaria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sean Jaeger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2015 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Nicholas Zhou (-----) | 8-5 |
Daniel Kliebhan (-----) Aidan Yeilding (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/26/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Peter Leese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/26/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lenny Maiocco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
11/14/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alex Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
11/13/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Connor Nelson (-----) | 8-6 |
Sameer Gangoli (-----) Quinn Snyder (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
11/13/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Quinn Snyder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap