Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jenna Redmile (Plymouth, MI)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/12/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Grand Rapids, MI | F |
Sarah Yan (-----) |
Olivia Bustos (-----) Mischa Briggs (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/12/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Grand Rapids, MI | S |
Sarah Yan (-----) |
Sari Woo (-----) Kavitha Gowda (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/12/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Grand Rapids, MI | Q |
Sarah Yan (-----) |
Emma Gu (-----) Kaede Usui (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/12/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-Q |
Sakurako Watanabe (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-16 |
Mischa Briggs (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 |
Trinetra Vijayakumar (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 32 |
Olivia Bustos (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 |
Sarah Yan (-----) |
Madison Liu (-----) Sarah Clark (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/06/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | 3RD |
Gabriella Sadowski (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/06/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | S |
Angela Huang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | Q |
Elizabeth Sobieski (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | 16 |
Grace Lampman (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | 32 |
Hallie Reeves (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | 16 |
Mira Kernagis (-----) |
Avi Shah (-----) Emily Jennewein (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/18/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Knoxville, TN - G18 | C-16 |
Brilee Davis (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Knoxville, TN - G18 | 32 |
Grace Qian (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Knoxville, TN - G18 | 16 |
Grace Qian (-----) |
Abigail Solomon (-----) Alyssa Getty (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/23/2021 | Tournament G16s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | C-QQ |
Mary Bellia (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2021 | Tournament G16s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | C-16 |
Kavitha Gowda (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2021 | Tournament G16s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 16 |
Madison Liu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament G16s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 32 |
Elsie Van Wieren (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament G16d |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 32 |
Allie Trifonov (-----) |
Clara Owen (-----) Caroline Hinshaw (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/20/2021 | Tournament G16s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 64 |
Luna Bian (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G16d |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 64 |
Allie Trifonov (-----) |
Savannah Matuszewski (-----) Allison Wootton (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G16s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 128 |
Gabrielle Kadakia (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/31/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | 3RD |
Emma Gu (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/31/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | S |
Madison Liu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | Q |
Sofia Olaru (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | 16 |
Noelle Compton (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | 32 |
Sophie Baker (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | 32 |
Ana Teofilovic (-----) |
Heidi Wendowski (-----) Bridgette Kelly (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/11/2021 | Tournament G16s |
OVTA Girls 14 and Girls 16 | S |
Natalie Smitek (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament G16s |
OVTA Girls 14 and Girls 16 | Q |
Nicole Fu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament G16s |
OVTA Girls 14 and Girls 16 | 16 |
Hannah Letzer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Vaughan G18s | C-Q |
Emmerson White (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Vaughan G18s | Q |
Nicole Hu (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Vaughan G18s | 16 |
Katie Beavin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Vaughan G18s | 32 |
Madeline Hills (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G18s | C-Q |
Rylie Hanford (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G18s | C-16 |
Lauren Littell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G18s | 16 |
Elizabeth Novak (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G18s | 32 |
Hanna Haber (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Emma Gu (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Riley Trinkle (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Alicen Liu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 16 |
Nishi Gandra (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3 |
Sophia Kim (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Lainey O'Neil (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Zaya Iderzul (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 3RD |
Marina Fuduric (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
Ashton Bowers (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Jenna Stevens (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Sarah Wang (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Gabriella Sadowski (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Valentina Bellagamba (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-S |
Isabelle Chong (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-Q |
Chase Boyer (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | Q |
Alina Shyani (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 16 |
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 |
Helena Cilella (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | QCS |
Hannah Kassaie (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | Q |
Natalie Stasny (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 16 |
Stela Vlaisavljevic (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 |
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Isha Rao (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | F |
Kaede Usui (-----) |
Nicole Hu (-----) Zoe Limparis (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/30/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 3RD |
Ashtin Hara (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
Isabelle Chong (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
Kaede Usui (-----) |
Lauren Hatfield (-----) Chloe Siegfort (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Mary Bellia (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Kaede Usui (-----) |
Helena Cilella (-----) Maya Jha (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Kaede Usui (-----) |
Sophie Baker (-----) Mira Kernagis (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Kaede Usui (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Tess Trieu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Kaede Usui (-----) |
Maggie Forkner (-----) Peyton Oda (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Priyanka Bhogaraju (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/12/2021 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sarah Yan (-----) | 9-8 |
Olivia Bustos (-----) Mischa Briggs (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/12/2021 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sarah Yan (-----) | 9-8 |
Sari Woo (-----) Kavitha Gowda (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/12/2021 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sarah Yan (-----) | 8-6 |
Emma Gu (-----) Kaede Usui (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/12/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Sakurako Watanabe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/12/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mischa Briggs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Trinetra Vijayakumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Olivia Bustos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sarah Yan (-----) | 8-5 |
Madison Liu (-----) Sarah Clark (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | ||
09/06/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Gabriella Sadowski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | ||
09/06/2021 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Angela Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | ||
09/05/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Elizabeth Sobieski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | ||
09/05/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Grace Lampman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | ||
09/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Hallie Reeves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | ||
09/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Mira Kernagis (-----) | 8-5 |
Avi Shah (-----) Emily Jennewein (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Knoxville, TN - G18 | ||
07/18/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Brilee Davis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Knoxville, TN - G18 | ||
07/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Grace Qian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Knoxville, TN - G18 | ||
07/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Grace Qian (-----) | 8-1 |
Abigail Solomon (-----) Alyssa Getty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/23/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Mary Bellia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/23/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Kavitha Gowda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Madison Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/21/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Elsie Van Wieren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Allie Trifonov (-----) | 8-4 |
Clara Owen (-----) Caroline Hinshaw (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Luna Bian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/19/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Allie Trifonov (-----) | 8-4 |
Savannah Matuszewski (-----) Allison Wootton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/19/2021 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gabrielle Kadakia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | ||
05/31/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 1-0 |
Emma Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | ||
05/31/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Madison Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | ||
05/30/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sofia Olaru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | ||
05/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Noelle Compton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | ||
05/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sophie Baker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | ||
05/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ana Teofilovic (-----) | Def |
Heidi Wendowski (-----) Bridgette Kelly (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
OVTA Girls 14 and Girls 16 | ||
04/11/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Natalie Smitek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OVTA Girls 14 and Girls 16 | ||
04/10/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nicole Fu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OVTA Girls 14 and Girls 16 | ||
04/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Hannah Letzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Vaughan G18s | ||
03/07/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Emmerson White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Vaughan G18s | ||
03/06/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Nicole Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Vaughan G18s | ||
03/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Katie Beavin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Vaughan G18s | ||
03/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Madeline Hills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G18s | ||
01/25/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Rylie Hanford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G18s | ||
01/24/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Lauren Littell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G18s | ||
01/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elizabeth Novak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G18s | ||
01/23/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Hanna Haber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 3-2 |
Emma Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/28/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Riley Trinkle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/28/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Alicen Liu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Nishi Gandra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sophia Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Lainey O'Neil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 6-1 |
Zaya Iderzul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/06/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Marina Fuduric (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/06/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Ashton Bowers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/06/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jenna Stevens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Sarah Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Gabriella Sadowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Valentina Bellagamba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/02/2020 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Isabelle Chong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/02/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Chase Boyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/01/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alina Shyani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Helena Cilella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/27/2020 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Hannah Kassaie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/26/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Natalie Stasny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Stela Vlaisavljevic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/25/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/25/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 6-3 |
Isha Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/30/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Kaede Usui (-----) | 8-6 |
Nicole Hu (-----) Zoe Limparis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/30/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Ashtin Hara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/29/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Isabelle Chong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/29/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kaede Usui (-----) | 8-2 |
Lauren Hatfield (-----) Chloe Siegfort (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/29/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mary Bellia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/29/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kaede Usui (-----) | 8-5 |
Helena Cilella (-----) Maya Jha (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kaede Usui (-----) | 8-2 |
Sophie Baker (-----) Mira Kernagis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Kaede Usui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tess Trieu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kaede Usui (-----) | 8-3 |
Maggie Forkner (-----) Peyton Oda (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Priyanka Bhogaraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap