Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jennifer Florea (Canton, MI)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Midwest G14 Open | C-32 |
Madison Simonds (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Midwest G14 Open | 64 |
Andrea Vargas (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Riverside Racquet Club Girls 14s/16s | C-Q |
Audrey Gregg (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Riverside Racquet Club Girls 14s/16s | C-QQ |
Nicki Bauer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Riverside Racquet Club Girls 14s/16s | 16 |
Audrina schaefer (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament G16s |
DePauw University Midwest Open Girls 16s | C-QQ |
Ana Baron (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
DePauw University Midwest Open Girls 16s | C-16 |
Ellery Walpole (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
DePauw University Midwest Open Girls 16s | 16 |
Charlotte Kim (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
DePauw University Midwest Open Girls 16s | 32 |
Sarah Rowe (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament G14d |
IRC Boys and Girls 14s Doubles Open | NW-F |
Audrey Gunnar (-----) |
Isabella Leurck (-----) Gabriella Leurck (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/02/2022 | Tournament G14d |
IRC Boys and Girls 14s Doubles Open | NO-S |
Audrey Gunnar (-----) |
MANOGNA PAGADALA (-----) Shreya Mallela (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G14d |
IRC Boys and Girls 14s Doubles Open | Q |
Audrey Gunnar (-----) |
Kayla Lemke (-----) Chloe Wendowski (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G14d |
IRC Boys and Girls 14s Doubles Open | 16 |
Audrey Gunnar (-----) |
Ella Workinger (-----) Taylor Kayse (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | C-32Q |
Daniella Ajao (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | 64 |
Charlotte Meyer (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Midwest Level 4 G14's | C-16Q |
Anamitra Gotike (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Midwest Level 4 G14's | 32 |
Ingrid Fiedler (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Midwest Level 4 G14's | 64 |
Elizabeth Yergler (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Midwest Level 4 G14's | 16 |
KEIRA DEAN (-----) |
Kayla Lemke (-----) Chloe Wendowski (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/30/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | SW-S |
Carli Banaszak (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 16 |
Audrey Gunnar (-----) |
Paulina Masherava (-----) Julia Ludwig (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | SW-Q |
Alexia Matei (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | W-16 |
Sophia Liang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 32 |
Audrey Gunnar (-----) |
Lisa Kai (-----) Alexia Matei (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | W-32 |
Yukiko Mitchell (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 64 |
Paulina Masherava (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- |
Midwest G14 Open | ||
12/28/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Madison Simonds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest G14 Open | ||
12/27/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Andrea Vargas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Racquet Club Girls 14s/16s | ||
12/18/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Audrey Gregg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Racquet Club Girls 14s/16s | ||
12/17/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nicki Bauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Racquet Club Girls 14s/16s | ||
12/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Audrina schaefer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DePauw University Midwest Open Girls 16s | ||
10/16/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Ana Baron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DePauw University Midwest Open Girls 16s | ||
10/15/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ellery Walpole (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DePauw University Midwest Open Girls 16s | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Charlotte Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DePauw University Midwest Open Girls 16s | ||
10/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sarah Rowe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys and Girls 14s Doubles Open | ||
10/02/2022 | NW-F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Audrey Gunnar (-----) | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Isabella Leurck (-----) Gabriella Leurck (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys and Girls 14s Doubles Open | ||
10/02/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Audrey Gunnar (-----) | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
MANOGNA PAGADALA (-----) Shreya Mallela (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys and Girls 14s Doubles Open | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Audrey Gunnar (-----) | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Kayla Lemke (-----) Chloe Wendowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys and Girls 14s Doubles Open | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Audrey Gunnar (-----) | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Ella Workinger (-----) Taylor Kayse (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/03/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Daniella Ajao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Charlotte Meyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Level 4 G14's | ||
07/24/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Anamitra Gotike (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Level 4 G14's | ||
07/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ingrid Fiedler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Level 4 G14's | ||
07/23/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Elizabeth Yergler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Level 4 G14's | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
KEIRA DEAN (-----) | 8-3 |
Kayla Lemke (-----) Chloe Wendowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/30/2022 | SW-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Carli Banaszak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Audrey Gunnar (-----) | 8-2 |
Paulina Masherava (-----) Julia Ludwig (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | SW-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alexia Matei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | W-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sophia Liang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Audrey Gunnar (-----) | 8-1 |
Lisa Kai (-----) Alexia Matei (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/28/2022 | W-32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Yukiko Mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/28/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Paulina Masherava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap