Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jeremiah Braswell (Sarasota, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | C-16 |
Jackson Hinderberger (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 16 |
Keaton Hance (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 32 |
Jacob Jones (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 16 |
Sklar Phillips (-----) |
Matthew Shapiro (-----) Navneet Raghuram (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
03/22/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Amelia Island, FL | F |
Pete Tran (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/22/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Amelia Island, FL | S |
Zane Ensminger (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/22/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Amelia Island, FL | Q |
Sklar Phillips (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Amelia Island, FL | Q |
Nathan Germino (-----) |
Zach Friedland (-----) Alexander Di Staulo (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Amelia Island, FL | 16 |
Stefan Karatosic (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Amelia Island, FL | 32 |
Koray Abramson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Amelia Island, FL | 16 |
Nathan Germino (-----) |
Zane Ensminger (-----) Andy Cui (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
01/18/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Boys 14 Level 3 | C-QQ |
RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
01/18/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Boys 14 Level 3 | C-16 |
Sklar Phillips (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Boys 14 Level 3 | C-16Q |
Mark Mrcela (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Boys 14 Level 3 | C-32 |
Grant Martin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Boys 14 Level 3 | 32 |
Jack Satterfield (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Boys 14 Level 3 | 64 |
Christopher Katsiyianis (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | F |
Sklar Phillips (-----) |
W | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | S |
Christopher Katsiyianis (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | Q |
RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | 16 |
RUSHIKESH sonawane (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | 32 |
Nikolas Kumria (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | S |
Nicholas Reeves (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | Q |
Nikith Surapaneni (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | 3RD |
Carlos Silvestre (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | 16 |
RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | 32 |
Luc Metz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | C-R2 |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 16 |
Alexander Baez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 16 |
George Rangelov (-----) |
Sammy Nieder (-----) Benjamin Saltman (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 32 |
Ethan Leaird (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular Singles/Doubles" Level 6 | S |
Juan Carlos Portilla (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular Singles/Doubles" Level 6 | Q |
Demir Isiker (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-S |
Andrew Shkotkin (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-Q |
Alexander Brown (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R3 |
Yanni Anagnostopoulos (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R2 |
Jadon da Costa (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 32 |
Max Pettingell (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 |
HECTOR LOZADA (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | 32 |
Noble Renfrow (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | C-R1 |
Lucian Goins (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Buckhorn at Hunter's Green Championship Level 7 | F |
Demir Isiker (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Buckhorn at Hunter's Green Championship Level 7 | S |
Leo Alexeyev (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Buckhorn at Hunter's Green Championship Level 7 | Q |
Keshav Narayanan (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Buckhorn at Hunter's Green Championship Level 7 | 16 |
Joshua Newman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Cane Summer Fest Level 6 | F |
Pete Tran (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Cane Summer Fest Level 6 | S |
Lucas Magro (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Cane Summer Fest Level 6 | Q |
Maddox Bose (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Liam Muller (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | Q |
Brennon Chow (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 16 |
Aldiyar Abzhan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 16 |
Maximo Oberto Calleri (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 32 |
Felix Puyplat (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | C-R3 |
Alexander Farias (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | 16 |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | 32 |
Yanni Anagnostopoulos (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | 64 |
Filipe Parichkov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Buckhorn @Hunter's Green L7 happy New Year | F |
RUSHIKESH sonawane (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Buckhorn @Hunter's Green L7 happy New Year | S |
SEBASTIAN JOHNSON (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Buckhorn @Hunter's Green L7 happy New Year | Q |
Zachary Zayas (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 32 |
Calvin Baierl (-----) |
Amir Omarkhanov (-----) Artem Sidorov (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 64 |
Changmin Ryu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | QCF |
Benjamin Saltman (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | QCS |
Carter Craig (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | Q |
Ethan Everk (-----) |
Noah Kohn (-----) Benjamin Saltman (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | Q |
George Rangelov (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 16 |
Ethan Everk (-----) |
Jeffrey Berinstein (-----) RUSHIKESH sonawane (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 16 |
Stanislav Valenteychik (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 32 |
Ivan Rybak (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/10/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Jackson Hinderberger (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Keaton Hance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Jacob Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Sklar Phillips (-----) | 9-7 |
Matthew Shapiro (-----) Navneet Raghuram (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
03/22/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 2-0 |
Pete Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
03/22/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 7-5 |
Zane Ensminger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
03/22/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Sklar Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
03/20/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Nathan Germino (-----) | 6-4 |
Zach Friedland (-----) Alexander Di Staulo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Stefan Karatosic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
03/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Koray Abramson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Nathan Germino (-----) | 7-6 |
Zane Ensminger (-----) Andy Cui (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunters Green Boys 14 Level 3 | ||
01/18/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hunters Green Boys 14 Level 3 | ||
01/18/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sklar Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunters Green Boys 14 Level 3 | ||
01/17/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mark Mrcela (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunters Green Boys 14 Level 3 | ||
01/17/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Grant Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunters Green Boys 14 Level 3 | ||
01/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Jack Satterfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunters Green Boys 14 Level 3 | ||
01/16/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Christopher Katsiyianis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | ||
01/11/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 2-6 1-0 |
Sklar Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | ||
01/10/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Christopher Katsiyianis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | ||
01/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | ||
01/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
RUSHIKESH sonawane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | ||
01/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Nikolas Kumria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | ||
12/20/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nicholas Reeves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | ||
12/20/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Nikith Surapaneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | ||
12/19/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Carlos Silvestre (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | ||
12/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | ||
12/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Luc Metz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/15/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alexander Baez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
George Rangelov (-----) | 8-4 |
Sammy Nieder (-----) Benjamin Saltman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/14/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ethan Leaird (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular Singles/Doubles" Level 6 | ||
10/17/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Juan Carlos Portilla (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular Singles/Doubles" Level 6 | ||
10/17/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Demir Isiker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/12/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Andrew Shkotkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/12/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Alexander Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/12/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Yanni Anagnostopoulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/11/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Jadon da Costa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Max Pettingell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/10/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
HECTOR LOZADA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | ||
09/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Noble Renfrow (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | ||
09/19/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Lucian Goins (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn at Hunter's Green Championship Level 7 | ||
09/06/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Demir Isiker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn at Hunter's Green Championship Level 7 | ||
09/06/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Leo Alexeyev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn at Hunter's Green Championship Level 7 | ||
09/05/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Keshav Narayanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn at Hunter's Green Championship Level 7 | ||
09/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Joshua Newman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Summer Fest Level 6 | ||
08/03/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Pete Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Summer Fest Level 6 | ||
08/03/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lucas Magro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Summer Fest Level 6 | ||
08/01/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Maddox Bose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/02/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Liam Muller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/01/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Brennon Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Aldiyar Abzhan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Maximo Oberto Calleri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Felix Puyplat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/20/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Alexander Farias (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 7-5 |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Yanni Anagnostopoulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/18/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Filipe Parichkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn @Hunter's Green L7 happy New Year | ||
01/12/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
RUSHIKESH sonawane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn @Hunter's Green L7 happy New Year | ||
01/12/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
SEBASTIAN JOHNSON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn @Hunter's Green L7 happy New Year | ||
01/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zachary Zayas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
12/03/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Calvin Baierl (-----) | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Amir Omarkhanov (-----) Artem Sidorov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
12/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Changmin Ryu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/18/2019 | QCF | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Benjamin Saltman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/17/2019 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Carter Craig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ethan Everk (-----) | 8-5 |
Noah Kohn (-----) Benjamin Saltman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
George Rangelov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ethan Everk (-----) | 8-2 |
Jeffrey Berinstein (-----) RUSHIKESH sonawane (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Stanislav Valenteychik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Ivan Rybak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap