Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jeremy Lin (Austin, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tournaments Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R5 |
Maximiliano Garrett (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tournaments Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R4 |
Miller Donnelly (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tournaments Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 |
Sanjay Shanmugam (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tournaments Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 |
Chayse Hatch (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P3-F |
Dellano Wilson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Bernardo Madrid (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Krish Manikandan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Abbott Kaplan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Austin - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 |
William Yun (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Austin - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R6 |
Archit Sohane (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Austin - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
Diego Molina (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Austin - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R7 |
Ishaan Sangani (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B10s |
BlossomTennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 |
Tomas Muniz (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B10s |
BlossomTennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
KIRAN SIRUVURI (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B10s |
BlossomTennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Leon Hours (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B10s |
BlossomTennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Rossi Lee (-----) |
L | 4-0 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Austin - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Alexander Dong (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Austin - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
Trinite Howard (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Austin - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Benjamin Loewen (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Austin - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Pablo Hernandez Arthur Nava (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Gran Prix Masters Invitational | R3 |
Barrett Knustrom (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Gran Prix Masters Invitational | R2 |
Pier Seidensticker (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Gran Prix Masters Invitational | R1 |
Everett Muhr (-----) |
L | 4-1 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B10s |
BlossomTennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Beckett Rich (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B10s |
BlossomTennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Tomas Muniz (-----) |
W | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B10s |
BlossomTennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R7 |
Skye Niclas (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B10s |
BlossomTennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 |
Misha Avdeyev (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Judd Sahely (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Presley Palacios (-----) |
W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
Tia ElSayed (-----) |
L | 3-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 |
Riaan Shah (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Bernardo Madrid (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Luke Jocelyn (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Arjun Kajwadkar (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | P2-F |
Aaritreyo Bhaduri (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Austin - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Nathan Borja (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Austin - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
Rohan Sood (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Austin - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Darsh Patil (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Austin - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Sai Rachan Kodakandla (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Unsanctioned Gran Prix Polo Club 10 O/G, 12,14,16-18 | F |
Vibish Prabhu (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Unsanctioned Gran Prix Polo Club 10 O/G, 12,14,16-18 | S |
Evan Paulsen (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Unsanctioned Gran Prix Polo Club 10 O/G, 12,14,16-18 | Q |
Henry Livingston (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Austin - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 |
Emily Ran (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Austin - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
WENJU TU (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Austin - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Clara Ceccaldi (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Austin - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Presley Palacios (-----) |
W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Unsanctioned Onion Creek Gran Prix 10 O/G, 12, 14, 16-18 | P2-F |
Pablo Hernandez Arthur Nava (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Unsanctioned Onion Creek Gran Prix 10 O/G, 12, 14, 16-18 | R2 |
Austin Henrichs (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Unsanctioned Onion Creek Gran Prix 10 O/G, 12, 14, 16-18 | R1 |
Vibish Prabhu (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Misha Avdeyev (-----) |
L | 3-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Noah Dong (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Cole Naini (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 |
Misha Avdeyev (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
Rebecca Talamas (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Camila Montoya (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Rin Edwards (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Austin Tennis Acad | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Greenemy Junior Circuit | R4 |
Dunagan Dennehy (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Austin Tennis Acad | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Greenemy Junior Circuit | R3 |
Pradyuth Kiran (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Austin Tennis Acad | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Greenemy Junior Circuit | R2 |
Penn Earle (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Austin Tennis Acad | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Greenemy Junior Circuit | R1 |
Yiheng Ethan Chen (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-3 |
S | ----- |
Tournaments Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
12/03/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Maximiliano Garrett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tournaments Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
12/03/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Miller Donnelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tournaments Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
12/03/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Sanjay Shanmugam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tournaments Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
12/03/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Chayse Hatch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/26/2023 | P3-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dellano Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Bernardo Madrid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Krish Manikandan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Abbott Kaplan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
11/04/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
William Yun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
11/04/2023 | R6 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Archit Sohane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
11/04/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Diego Molina (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
11/04/2023 | R7 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ishaan Sangani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BlossomTennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
10/22/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-3 |
Tomas Muniz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BlossomTennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
10/22/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
KIRAN SIRUVURI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BlossomTennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
10/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Leon Hours (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BlossomTennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
10/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 3-4 1-0 |
Rossi Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
09/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Alexander Dong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
09/02/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Trinite Howard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
09/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Benjamin Loewen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
09/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Pablo Hernandez Arthur Nava (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gran Prix Masters Invitational | ||
08/27/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Barrett Knustrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gran Prix Masters Invitational | ||
08/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Pier Seidensticker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gran Prix Masters Invitational | ||
08/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 3-4 1-0 |
Everett Muhr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BlossomTennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Beckett Rich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BlossomTennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/20/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Tomas Muniz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BlossomTennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/20/2023 | R7 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Skye Niclas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BlossomTennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/20/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Misha Avdeyev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
05/20/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Judd Sahely (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
05/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Presley Palacios (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
05/20/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
3-4 4-1 1-0 |
Tia ElSayed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
05/20/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Riaan Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
05/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Bernardo Madrid (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
05/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Luke Jocelyn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
05/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Arjun Kajwadkar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
05/13/2023 | P2-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Aaritreyo Bhaduri (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
05/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Nathan Borja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
05/07/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Rohan Sood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
05/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Darsh Patil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
05/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Sai Rachan Kodakandla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Unsanctioned Gran Prix Polo Club 10 O/G, 12,14,16-18 | ||
04/22/2023 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Vibish Prabhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Unsanctioned Gran Prix Polo Club 10 O/G, 12,14,16-18 | ||
04/22/2023 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-3 |
Evan Paulsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Unsanctioned Gran Prix Polo Club 10 O/G, 12,14,16-18 | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Henry Livingston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/09/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Emily Ran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/09/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-1 |
WENJU TU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Clara Ceccaldi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Presley Palacios (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Unsanctioned Onion Creek Gran Prix 10 O/G, 12, 14, 16-18 | ||
03/25/2023 | P2-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Pablo Hernandez Arthur Nava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Unsanctioned Onion Creek Gran Prix 10 O/G, 12, 14, 16-18 | ||
03/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Austin Henrichs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Unsanctioned Onion Creek Gran Prix 10 O/G, 12, 14, 16-18 | ||
03/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Vibish Prabhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
03/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
3-4 4-1 1-0 |
Misha Avdeyev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
03/05/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Noah Dong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
03/05/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Cole Naini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
02/12/2023 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Misha Avdeyev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
02/12/2023 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Rebecca Talamas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
02/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-3 |
Camila Montoya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
02/12/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Rin Edwards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Acad | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Greenemy Junior Circuit | ||
01/14/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Dunagan Dennehy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Acad | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Greenemy Junior Circuit | ||
01/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Pradyuth Kiran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Acad | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Greenemy Junior Circuit | ||
01/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Penn Earle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Acad | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Greenemy Junior Circuit | ||
01/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-3 |
Yiheng Ethan Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap