Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jerome Falcon (Spartanburg, SC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/04/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-S |
Lleyton Beasley (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
12/04/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-Q |
Matthew Dewey (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Kai Villagomez (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Robert Bart (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Anderson Gosnell (-----) |
Louis Hein (-----) Lachlan Buckingham (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
12/02/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-S |
Sophie Clayton (-----) |
Robert Bart (-----) Amelia Karr (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
12/02/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-QQ |
Sophie Clayton (-----) |
Lleyton Mendieta (-----) Cassidy Cocca (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
12/02/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Sophie Clayton (-----) |
Allie Murrell (-----) Sawyer Severance (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-Q |
Garrett Brooker (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | 3RD |
Nate Helms (-----) |
Jonah Haller (-----) Neo James (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | S |
Nate Helms (-----) |
Blake Queiroz (-----) Hunter Nussbaum (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Hunter Nussbaum (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Neo James (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Nate Helms (-----) |
Alex Zhu (-----) Foster Edwards (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | C-32Q |
Kendrick Lash (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | C-64 |
Ellis Klanduch (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | 64 |
Price Nelson (-----) |
Fionn Kuo (-----) Burke Rosenbaum (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | 64 |
Austin Skoog (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | 128 |
Jude Loria (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Palmetto Championships | C2-S |
Connor Donley (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Palmetto Championships | C2-QQ |
Brandon Mercado (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Palmetto Championships | C2-Q |
Jack Hughes (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Palmetto Championships | 16 |
Otto Sewell (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Palmetto Championships | 32 |
Charlie Lynch (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Palmetto Championships | 64 |
Logan Berzins (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Palmetto Championships | 32 |
Anderson Gosnell (-----) |
Field Myatt (-----) Sawyer Severance (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B18s |
CHTC Junior Championships (Chapel Hill) FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-S |
Kaosie Nwokedi (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B18s |
CHTC Junior Championships (Chapel Hill) FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-Q |
Shreyas Kode (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B18s |
CHTC Junior Championships (Chapel Hill) FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Drew Rukavina (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B18s |
CHTC Junior Championships (Chapel Hill) FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Jadon Skollar (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2022 | Tournament B18d |
CHTC Junior Championships (Chapel Hill) FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Anderson Gosnell (-----) |
Drew Rukavina (-----) Robert Bart (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, Ga (Flighted Draws) | S |
Connor Liu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, Ga (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Adithya Devi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, Ga (Flighted Draws) | 16 |
Reid Bissell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, Ga (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Anderson Gosnell (-----) |
Evan Le (-----) Ryan King (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/25/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, Ga (Flighted Draws) | 16 |
Anderson Gosnell (-----) |
Christopher Howard (-----) Connor Donley (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | C-64 |
Aniketh Ayinala (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | C-64Q |
Jayden Wellman (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | 128 |
Ellis Klanduch (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | 64 |
Anderson Gosnell (-----) |
Ellis Klanduch (-----) Ethan Esclamado (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
12/04/2022 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Lleyton Beasley (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
12/04/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Matthew Dewey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
12/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Kai Villagomez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
12/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Robert Bart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
12/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Anderson Gosnell (-----) | 9-8 |
Louis Hein (-----) Lachlan Buckingham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
12/02/2022 | C-S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Sophie Clayton (-----) | 6-3 |
Robert Bart (-----) Amelia Karr (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
12/02/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Sophie Clayton (-----) | 6-4 |
Lleyton Mendieta (-----) Cassidy Cocca (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
12/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Sophie Clayton (-----) | 6-2 |
Allie Murrell (-----) Sawyer Severance (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Garrett Brooker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/16/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nate Helms (-----) | 8-5 |
Jonah Haller (-----) Neo James (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/15/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nate Helms (-----) | 9-7 |
Blake Queiroz (-----) Hunter Nussbaum (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Hunter Nussbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Neo James (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nate Helms (-----) | 8-3 |
Alex Zhu (-----) Foster Edwards (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | ||
06/10/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kendrick Lash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | ||
06/10/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Ellis Klanduch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | ||
06/09/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Price Nelson (-----) | 8-5 |
Fionn Kuo (-----) Burke Rosenbaum (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | ||
06/09/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Austin Skoog (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | ||
06/09/2022 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jude Loria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/30/2022 | C2-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Connor Donley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/29/2022 | C2-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Brandon Mercado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/29/2022 | C2-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Jack Hughes (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Otto Sewell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Charlie Lynch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/28/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Logan Berzins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Anderson Gosnell (-----) | 6-4 |
Field Myatt (-----) Sawyer Severance (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CHTC Junior Championships (Chapel Hill) FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/24/2022 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Kaosie Nwokedi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CHTC Junior Championships (Chapel Hill) FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/24/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Shreyas Kode (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CHTC Junior Championships (Chapel Hill) FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Drew Rukavina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CHTC Junior Championships (Chapel Hill) FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jadon Skollar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CHTC Junior Championships (Chapel Hill) FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Anderson Gosnell (-----) | 8-5 |
Drew Rukavina (-----) Robert Bart (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, Ga (Flighted Draws) | ||
02/27/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Connor Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, Ga (Flighted Draws) | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Adithya Devi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, Ga (Flighted Draws) | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Reid Bissell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, Ga (Flighted Draws) | ||
02/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Anderson Gosnell (-----) | 8-6 |
Evan Le (-----) Ryan King (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, Ga (Flighted Draws) | ||
02/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Anderson Gosnell (-----) | 9-7 |
Christopher Howard (-----) Connor Donley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/20/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Aniketh Ayinala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/19/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Jayden Wellman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/19/2022 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Ellis Klanduch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/19/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Anderson Gosnell (-----) | 8-3 |
Ellis Klanduch (-----) Ethan Esclamado (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap